Weekly Shonen Jump Collaboration: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m GamingFan1997 moved page To Weekly Shonen Jump to Weekly Shonen Jump Collaboration |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||00:03||[[Cha-La Head-Cha-La]]||Dragon Ball Z OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||00:47||[[Comical ni Oikakekko]]||Kochikame BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||01:23||[[GO!!!]]||NARUTO OP 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04||01:56||[[Dai-zero-kan]]||THE FIRST SLAM DUNK OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||00:33||[[future]]||The Prince of Tennis OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||02:50||[[Honoo no Kinnikuman]]||Kinnikuman OP 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||03:26||[[Samurai Heart (Some Like It Hot!!)]]||Gintama ED 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||03:59||[[forever we can make it!]]||To LOVERU OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||04:23||[[WILD CHALLENGER]]||Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||04:56||[[OVERLAP]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! OP 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||05:22||[[VOODOO KINGDOM]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||06:19||[[Hiten]]||Rurouni Kenshin (2023) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||06:56||[[Gurenge]]||Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||07:25||[[What's up, people?]]||DEATH NOTE OP 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||08:04||[[KICK BACK]]||Chainsaw Man OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||08:29||[[Ranbu no Melody]]||Bleach OP 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||09:09||[[Kaikai Kitan]]||Jujutsu Kaisen OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||09:38||[[Just Awake]]||HUNTERXHUNTER (2011) ED 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||10:28||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||11:03||[[Beyond the Sky]]||Jump Ultimate Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||11:44||[[GONG (WANIMA)|GONG]]||ONE PIECE: STAMPEDE theme song | ||
|- | |||
|22||12:14||[[We Are!]]||ONE PIECE OP 1 | |||
|- | |||
|23||12:24||[[Guts Guts!!]]||TORIKO OP 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Jump Heroes=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex01||12:27||[[Burning Hero]]||Captain Tsubasa OP 1 | |Ex01||12:27||[[Burning Hero]]||Captain Tsubasa OP 1 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
|Ex04||12:27||[[Imagination]]||Haikyuu!! OP 1 | |Ex04||12:27||[[Imagination]]||Haikyuu!! OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex05||12:32||[[Seishun Satsubatsuron]]||Assassination Classroom OP | |Ex05||12:32||[[Seishun Satsubatsuron]]||Assassination Classroom OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex06||12:32||[[Baribari Saikyou NO. 1]]||Hell Teacher Nube OP | |Ex06||12:32||[[Baribari Saikyou NO. 1]]||Hell Teacher Nube OP | ||
| Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|Ex12||12:42||[[Touch off]]||The Promised Neverland OP 1 | |Ex12||12:42||[[Touch off]]||The Promised Neverland OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex13||12:42||[[ | |Ex13||12:42||[[Kamakura STYLE]]||The Elusive Samurai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex14||12:42||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED 1 | |Ex14||12:42||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED 1 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
|Ex24||12:57||[[Luckyman no Uta]]||Tottemo! Luckyman OP | |Ex24||12:57||[[Luckyman no Uta]]||Tottemo! Luckyman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex25||12:57||[[HEART no Keijou]]|Jungle King Tar-chan OP | |Ex25||12:57||[[HEART no Keijou]]||Jungle King Tar-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex26||13:02||[[Ai wo Torimodose]]||Fist of the North Star OP 1 | |Ex26||13:02||[[Ai wo Torimodose]]||Fist of the North Star OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||13:07||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
{{26KMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{26KMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by 26K]] | [[Category:Medleys by 26K]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | ||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:43, 14 October 2025
| Kanji | 週刊少年ジャンプ合作 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Shūkan Shōnenjanpu Gassaku" |
| English | "Weekly Shonen Jump Collaboration" |
| Release Date | November 3rd, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | Medley: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44284322 / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LeaiLecj7QI (Instrumental: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44288587 / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pKXeIMuhVpI) |
| Composer(s) | 26K |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:03 | Cha-La Head-Cha-La | Dragon Ball Z OP 1 |
| 02 | 00:47 | Comical ni Oikakekko | Kochikame BGM |
| 03 | 01:23 | GO!!! | NARUTO OP 4 |
| 04 | 01:56 | Dai-zero-kan | THE FIRST SLAM DUNK OP |
| 05 | 00:33 | future | The Prince of Tennis OP 1 |
| 06 | 02:50 | Honoo no Kinnikuman | Kinnikuman OP 2 |
| 07 | 03:26 | Samurai Heart (Some Like It Hot!!) | Gintama ED 17 |
| 08 | 03:59 | forever we can make it! | To LOVERU OP |
| 09 | 04:23 | WILD CHALLENGER | Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo OP 1 |
| 10 | 04:56 | OVERLAP | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP 5 |
| 11 | 05:22 | VOODOO KINGDOM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood theme song |
| 12 | 06:19 | Hiten | Rurouni Kenshin (2023) OP |
| 13 | 06:56 | Gurenge | Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP 1 |
| 14 | 07:25 | What's up, people? | DEATH NOTE OP 2 |
| 15 | 08:04 | KICK BACK | Chainsaw Man OP |
| 16 | 08:29 | Ranbu no Melody | Bleach OP 13 |
| 17 | 09:09 | Kaikai Kitan | Jujutsu Kaisen OP 1 |
| 18 | 09:38 | Just Awake | HUNTERXHUNTER (2011) ED 1 |
| 19 | 10:28 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP 2 |
| 20 | 11:03 | Beyond the Sky | Jump Ultimate Stars BGM |
| 21 | 11:44 | GONG | ONE PIECE: STAMPEDE theme song |
| 22 | 12:14 | We Are! | ONE PIECE OP 1 |
| 23 | 12:24 | Guts Guts!! | TORIKO OP 1 |
Jump Heroes | |||
| Ex01 | 12:27 | Burning Hero | Captain Tsubasa OP 1 |
| Ex02 | 12:27 | Can Do | Kuroko's Basketball OP 1 |
| Ex03 | 12:27 | BREAKTHROUGH | EYESHIELD 21 OP 1 |
| Ex04 | 12:27 | Imagination | Haikyuu!! OP 1 |
| Ex05 | 12:32 | Seishun Satsubatsuron | Assassination Classroom OP 1 |
| Ex06 | 12:32 | Baribari Saikyou NO. 1 | Hell Teacher Nube OP |
| Ex07 | 12:32 | Dadada | BEELZEBUB OP 1 |
| Ex08 | 12:32 | Kakkowarui I love you! | SKET DANCE OP 1 |
| Ex09 | 12:37 | Rally Go Round | Nisekoi OP 1 |
| Ex10 | 12:37 | Teenage Blue | Blue Box ED |
| Ex11 | 12:42 | Good Morning World! | Dr. STONE OP 1 |
| Ex12 | 12:42 | Touch off | The Promised Neverland OP 1 |
| Ex13 | 12:42 | Kamakura STYLE | The Elusive Samurai ED |
| Ex14 | 12:42 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED 1 |
| Ex15 | 12:42 | Get Over | Hikaru no Go OP 1 |
| Ex16 | 12:47 | Over Soul | Shaman King OP 1 |
| Ex17 | 12:47 | 88 | Katekyo Hitman REBORN! OP 4 |
| Ex18 | 12:47 | GIRIGIRI | World Trigger OP 1 |
| Ex19 | 12:52 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yu Yu Hakusho OP 1 |
| Ex20 | 12:52 | Pegasus Fantasy | Saint Seiya OP 1 |
| Ex21 | 12:52 | Cobra | Space Adventure Cobra OP |
| Ex22 | 12:52 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| Ex23 | 12:57 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| Ex24 | 12:57 | Luckyman no Uta | Tottemo! Luckyman OP |
| Ex25 | 12:57 | HEART no Keijou | Jungle King Tar-chan OP |
| Ex26 | 13:02 | Ai wo Torimodose | Fist of the North Star OP 1 |
| 24 | 13:07 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman theme song |