A medley of masterpiece !!!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
some minor corrections
imported>Nnd8793
Updated.
Line 39: Line 39:
|05
|05
|02:43
|02:43
|[[Skill!]]
|[[Skill]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 65:
|07:57
|07:57
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 80: Line 80:
|08:53
|08:53
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Song by Loituma
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 104: Line 104:
|18
|18
|11:27
|11:27
|[[Love Cheat]]
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 110:
|11:53
|11:53
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air insert song
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 116: Line 116:
|[[LaOX no Uta]]
|[[LaOX no Uta]]
|LaOX CM
|LaOX CM
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]]

Revision as of 16:00, 5 August 2014

Kanji n/a
Romaji n/a
English "A Medley of Masterpiece"
Release Date 1 November 2007
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029
Composer(s) Re:nG

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Tamashii no Refrain Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED
02 00:39 Hishoku no Sora Shakugan no Shana OP
03 01:13 Shangri-La Fafner of the Azure OP
04 01:34 Silly-Go-Round .hack//Roots OP
05 02:43 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
06 04:04 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
07 04:14 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
08 04:33 Aoi Tori THE iDOLM@STER playable song
09 05:57 Metal of Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
10 07:57 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
11 08:08 Ero-cha Theme Ero-cha video trailer
12 08:33 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
13 08:53 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
14 09:02 Climax Jump Kamen Rider Den-O OP
15 09:41 Princess Brave! Princess Brave Knight OP/ED
16 10:46 Do You Know The Magic? Mahou wa Ameiro? OP
17 11:05 Seishun Rocket Space Trouble OP
18 11:27 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
19 11:53 Natsukage Air BGM
20 13:20 LaOX no Uta LaOX CM
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!