Nico Final 2011: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Nico Final 2011 | | name = Nico Final 2011 | ||
| kanjiname = Nico Final 2011 | | kanjiname = "Nico Final 2011" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Final 2011 | | romajiname = "Nico Final 2011" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Final 2011" | | englishname = "Nico Final 2011" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = December 24th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16510243 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16510243 | ||
| composer = HAC | | composer = HAC | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
===I: Introduction=== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | | 01||00:02||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan | ||
|00: | |- | ||
|[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | | 02||00:11||[[Precure Power Up!]] (プリキュアパワーアップ) ||Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM (Thank You, Great Rabbit BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm13916425}}) | ||
| | |- | ||
| 01||00:02||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03||00:36||[[Credens Justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|00: | |||
|[[Credens Justitiam]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica character song (Tomoe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04||01:02||[[Shoushuriki no Uta]]||Shoushuriki commercial | ||
|01: | |||
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta | |||
|Shoushuriki | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05||01:14||[[Oklahoma Mixer]]||American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM | ||
|01: | |||
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | |||
|American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06||01:38||[[Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|01:38 | |||
|[[Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07||02:04||[[Ippon Manzoku BGM]]||Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial BGM | ||
|02: | |||
|[[Manzoku | |||
|Ippon Manzoku Bar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08||02:07||[[Mendokusai Uta]]||Song by MICKEY'S LAGOON / Ref: {{nico|sm15100584}} | ||
|02:07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09||02:12||[[Load~ing ♪ Load~ing ♪]]||THE iDOLM@STER loading theme | ||
|02:12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||02:17||[[Kimi Dake no Yaruki Suitchi]]||School IE commercial | ||
|02: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11||02:24||[[Ikimasu! Karaoke 1 Kyokumoku]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by recog | ||
|02:24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | ===II: Air=== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | | 12||02:30||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | | 13||03:08||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare | ||
|03: | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | | 14||03:10||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|03: | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | | 15||03:24||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|03: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||03:37||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP | ||
|03: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||03:43||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]]||Hitachi Group commercial | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||03:57||[[夢追人]]||Song by Shikaguka High School | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||04:25||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | ===III: Scherzo=== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||04:32||[[Jungle Fever]]||Yoshi's Story BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||05:05||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|05: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||05:15||[[Turkish March]]||Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement / Ref: トルコ行進曲 (jubeat copious playable song) | ||
|05: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | | 22||05:24||[[Hajimaru Yo]]||Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise OP | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||05:35||[[Kaigara Burakko]]||Weather in Hiroshima news song | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||05:44||[[Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5]]||Song by Johannes Brahms | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||06:13||[[Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo]]||Nichijou OP | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||06:23||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song / Song by SMiLE.dk | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||06:33||[[Panda Hero]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | ===IV: Serenade=== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||07:16||[[Sagitta Luminis]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Godoka) | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||08:22||[[Promise]] ''(Yakusoku)''||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song (episode 20) | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
===V: Final Medley=== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||09:44||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||10:10||[[Oreo Milk]] (オレオ ミルク) ||Oreo & Milk commercial | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||10:21||[[HIGH POWERED]]||Shinryaku!? Ika Musume OP | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||10:32||[[Morning Arch]]||A Channel OP | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||10:45||[[Training 2]]||Rhythm Tengoku Gold playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 35||11:12||[[Mworago]]||Song by U-Kiss | |||
|- | |||
| 36||11:33||[[Desire Drive]]||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 37||11:44||[[Pegasus Fantasy]]||Saint Seiya Pachinko OP | |||
|- | |||
| 38||12:25||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | |||
|- | |||
| 39||12:49||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Other Medleys== | |||
[[2010 Final Medley|2010 FINAL MEDLEY]] (Medley deriving of the Nico Nico 2010 All-stars) | |||
[[Nico Final 2012]] (Medley deriving of the Nico Nico 2012 All-stars) | |||
[[2525/2010]], [[2525/2011]], [[2525/2012]]; by Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) | |||
[[Dragon 2012|Nico Nico Dragon◇─2012]]; by Niewals (2÷す) | |||
Revision as of 23:22, 11 March 2013
| Kanji | "Nico Final 2011" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Final 2011" |
| English | "Nico Final 2011" |
| Release Date | December 24th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16510243 |
| Composer(s) | HAC |
Track List
I: Introduction
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 02 | 00:11 | Precure Power Up! (プリキュアパワーアップ) | Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM (Thank You, Great Rabbit BGM / Ref: sm13916425) |
| 01 | 00:02 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 03 | 00:36 | Credens Justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 04 | 01:02 | Shoushuriki no Uta | Shoushuriki commercial |
| 05 | 01:14 | Oklahoma Mixer | American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM |
| 06 | 01:38 | Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 07 | 02:04 | Ippon Manzoku BGM | Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial BGM |
| 08 | 02:07 | Mendokusai Uta | Song by MICKEY'S LAGOON / Ref: sm15100584 |
| 09 | 02:12 | Load~ing ♪ Load~ing ♪ | THE iDOLM@STER loading theme |
| 10 | 02:17 | Kimi Dake no Yaruki Suitchi | School IE commercial |
| 11 | 02:24 | Ikimasu! Karaoke 1 Kyokumoku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by recog |
II: Air
| 12 | 02:30 | Cobra | Space Cobra OP |
| 13 | 03:08 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare |
| 14 | 03:10 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 15 | 03:24 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 12 | 03:37 | Cobra | Space Cobra OP |
| 16 | 03:43 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki | Hitachi Group commercial |
| 17 | 03:57 | 夢追人 | Song by Shikaguka High School |
| 18 | 04:25 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
III: Scherzo
| 19 | 04:32 | Jungle Fever | Yoshi's Story BGM |
| 20 | 05:05 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 21 | 05:15 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement / Ref: トルコ行進曲 (jubeat copious playable song) |
| 22 | 05:24 | Hajimaru Yo | Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku ☆ Paradise OP |
| 23 | 05:35 | Kaigara Burakko | Weather in Hiroshima news song |
| 24 | 05:44 | Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5 | Song by Johannes Brahms |
| 25 | 06:13 | Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo | Nichijou OP |
| 26 | 06:23 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song / Song by SMiLE.dk |
| 27 | 06:33 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
IV: Serenade
| 28 | 07:16 | Sagitta Luminis | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Godoka) |
| 29 | 08:22 | Promise (Yakusoku) | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song (episode 20) |
V: Final Medley
| 30 | 09:44 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 31 | 10:10 | Oreo Milk (オレオ ミルク) | Oreo & Milk commercial |
| 32 | 10:21 | HIGH POWERED | Shinryaku!? Ika Musume OP |
| 33 | 10:32 | Morning Arch | A Channel OP |
| 34 | 10:45 | Training 2 | Rhythm Tengoku Gold playable song |
| 35 | 11:12 | Mworago | Song by U-Kiss |
| 36 | 11:33 | Desire Drive | Touhou Project BGM |
| 37 | 11:44 | Pegasus Fantasy | Saint Seiya Pachinko OP |
| 38 | 12:25 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 39 | 12:49 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
Other Medleys
2010 FINAL MEDLEY (Medley deriving of the Nico Nico 2010 All-stars)
Nico Final 2012 (Medley deriving of the Nico Nico 2012 All-stars)
2525/2010, 2525/2011, 2525/2012; by Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン)
Nico Nico Dragon◇─2012; by Niewals (2÷す)