The World of Komuro: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Note for anyone making the red pages complete: check out the Nicopedia. Here's the link of all medley pages done there: http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/メドレー作品の一覧 |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| ||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | | 01||00:02||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| ||[[Chain Girl]]|| | | 02||00:31||[[Chain Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| ||[[ | | 03||00:44||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| ||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]|| | | 04||00:57||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| ||[[ | | 05||01:11||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by mothy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | | 06||01:24||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| ||[[ | | 07||01:38||[[A Born Coward]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 164 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08|| ||[[Shinpakusuu #0822]]|| | | 08||01:52||[[Shinpakusuu 0822|Shinpakusuu #0822]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by papiyon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|| ||[[Summer]]||Kikujirou no Natsu main theme | | 09||02:25||[[Summer]]||Kikujirou no Natsu main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10|| ||[[Sunset Hill]]|| | | 10||02:56||[[Sunset Hill]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11|| ||[[Natsukage | | 11||03:19||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12|| ||[[ | | 12||03:43||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] ~ Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13|| ||[[Give a | | 13||04:46||[[Give a Reason]]||Slayers Next OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14|| ||[[ | | 14||05:40||[[Too Late? Not Late...]]||Song by Minori Chihara | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15|| ||[[Distance]]||Osu! Banchou (pachislot game) theme song | | 15||05:53||[[Distance]]||Osu! Banchou (pachislot game) theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|| ||[[Soar]]|| | | 16||06:06||[[Soar]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|| ||[[Wonderland]]|| | | 17||06:33||[[Wonderland]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18|| ||[[* Hello, Planet.]]|| | | 18||07:00||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19|| ||[[Only | | 19||07:27||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20|| ||[[ | | 20||08:00||[[Yuukyuu no Tsubasa]]||ef - the first tale ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21|| ||[[ | | 21||09:00||[[You]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] ~ Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22|| ||[[ | | 22||10:09||[[Heart Disk Drive]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23|| ||[[ | | 23||10:23||[[Birthday Eve]]||Sense Off ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24|| ||[[Second Heaven]]|| | | 24||10:36||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25|| ||[[ | | 25||10:49||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26|| ||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | | 26||11:13||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EX||11:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||11:36||[[Netoge Haijin Sprechchor]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29|| ||[[Unhappy Refrain]]|| | | 28||11:46||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |||
| 29||11:56||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:07, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "The_World_of_Komuro" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "The_World_of_Komuro" |
| English | "The_World_of_Komuro" |
| Release Date | September 2nd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15492299 |
| Composer(s) | AtmoSphere |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 02 | 00:31 | Chain Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 03 | 00:44 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 04 | 00:57 | Paradichlorobenzene | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 05 | 01:11 | Aku no Meshitsukai | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by mothy |
| 06 | 01:24 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 07 | 01:38 | A Born Coward | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 08 | 01:52 | Shinpakusuu #0822 | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by papiyon |
| 09 | 02:25 | Summer | Kikujirou no Natsu main theme |
| 10 | 02:56 | Sunset Hill | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 11 | 03:19 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 12 | 03:43 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~ Meakashi-hen ED |
| 13 | 04:46 | Give a Reason | Slayers Next OP |
| 14 | 05:40 | Too Late? Not Late... | Song by Minori Chihara |
| 15 | 05:53 | Distance | Osu! Banchou (pachislot game) theme song |
| 16 | 06:06 | Soar | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 17 | 06:33 | Wonderland | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by sasakure.UK |
| 18 | 07:00 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 19 | 07:27 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 20 | 08:00 | Yuukyuu no Tsubasa | ef - the first tale ED |
| 21 | 09:00 | You (Piano Duet ver.) | Higurashi When They Cry Kai ~ Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) |
| 22 | 10:09 | Heart Disk Drive | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P |
| 23 | 10:23 | Birthday Eve | Sense Off ED |
| 24 | 10:36 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 25 | 10:49 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 26 | 11:13 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| EX | 11:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 27 | 11:36 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 28 | 11:46 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 29 | 11:56 | Unhappy Refrain | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |