Ura no Ura Ongakusai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Scutilla New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Ura no Urakumikyoku | kanjiname = うらのうら音楽祭 / 裏の裏組曲 | romajiname = Ura no Ura Ongakusai / Ura no Urakumikyoku | englishname = "Mus... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "うらのうら音楽祭" | |||
| kanjiname = うらのうら音楽祭 | | romajiname = "Ura no Ura Ongakusai" | ||
| romajiname = Ura no Ura Ongakusai | | englishname = "B-Side of the B-Side Music Festival" | ||
| englishname = " | | releasedate = September 18th, 2007 | ||
| releasedate = | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1089663 (deleted, mirror {{nico|sm1129154}}) | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1129154 | | composer = Kuchibashi (くちばし) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:02 | |||
|[[Doraemon no Uta]] | |||
|Doraemon OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:40 | |||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:53 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|1:24 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|1:50 | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:28 | |||
|[[Romantic summer]] | |||
|Seto no Hanayome OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|2:54 | |||
|[[First kiss]] | |||
|Zero no Tsukaima OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|3:06 | |||
|[[Happy☆Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|3:18 | |||
|[[Innocent Blue]] | |||
|School Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|3:36 | |||
|[[Happy☆Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|3:45 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|3:56 | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|4:02 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|4:58 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|5:20 | |||
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | |||
|Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|5:42 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|5:53 | |||
|[[Hishoku no Sora]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|6:18 | |||
|[[you]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|6:29 | |||
|[[Summer]] | |||
|Kikujirou no Natsu main theme | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|6:41 | |||
|[[Sousei no Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|7:03 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|7:41 | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|7:55 | |||
|[[Air Man ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|8:06 | |||
|[[To Far Away Times]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger ED | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|8:52 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|9:14 | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|9:28 | |||
|[[Prelude]] | |||
|Final Fantasy series BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Chaos Mixes== | |||
* #23 plays over #24 | |||
* #26 plays over #27 | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Doraemon no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sora wo jiyuu ni tobitai na | |||
|I want to fly through the sky | |||
|- | |||
|(Hai! TakeCOPTER!) | |||
|(Yes! Bamboocopter!) | |||
|- | |||
|AN AN AN AN AN AN! tottemo daisuki DO-RA-E-MO-N | |||
|An an an an an an! I love you so much Do-ra-e-mo-n | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''02 - Oyome ni Shinasai!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Zenbu aishite hoshii no | |||
|All I really want is to be loved | |||
|- | |||
|Zutto taisetsu ni shite hoshii no | |||
|I want to feel important | |||
|- | |||
|Gyutto dakishimete hoshii no | |||
|I want to be held tight | |||
|- | |||
|Watashitachi wo oyo-me-ni-shi-na-sa-i! | |||
|Please, m-a-k-e u-s y-o-u-r b-r-i-d-e-s! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
| colspan="2"|Pittan tanta mojipittan! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Rinran ranra mojipittan | |||
| colspan="2"|Rinran ranra mojipittan! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pitatan | |||
| colspan="2"|Pitatan... | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sotto fureru mono | |||
| colspan="2"|Something gently touching | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motomeru koto ni muchuu de | |||
| colspan="2"|You're so intent on seeking it out | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Unmei sae mada shiranai | |||
| colspan="2"|That you can't even see your fate yet | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itaike na hitomi | |||
| colspan="2"|With such innocent eyes | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''05 - Tori no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kieru hikoukigumo | |||
| colspan="2"|We watched the fading vapor trails | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Bokutachi wa miokutta | |||
| colspan="2"|They were so dazzling | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mabushikute nigeta | |||
| colspan="2"|I ran away | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsudatte yowakute | |||
| colspan="2"|I was always weak | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ano hi kara kawarazu | |||
| colspan="2"|I let go, frustrated by the fact | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsumademo kawarazu ni | |||
| colspan="2"|That I couldn't stay | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Irarenakatta koto | |||
| colspan="2"|Unchanged since that day | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kuyashikute yubi wo hanasu | |||
| colspan="2"|Couldn't stay unchanged forever | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Bouken desho desho? Honto ga uso ni kawaru sekai de | |||
| colspan="2"|It's an adventure, right, right? In a world where truth changes into lies | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yume ga aru kara tsuyoku naru no yo dare no tame janai | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm going to get stronger because I have a dream, not for anyone else | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Issho ni kite kudasai | |||
| colspan="2"|Please come with me! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dokomademo jiyuu na watashi wo mite yo ne | |||
| colspan="2"|Look at me, I'm free everywhere I go! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ashita kakoni natta kyou no ima ga kiseki | |||
| colspan="2"|The present today that became the past tomorrow is a miracle | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''07 - Maggare↓Spectacle''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Toki ni heisa kuukan de no boku ha | |||
|- | |||
|kageki deshou ka? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Houkai ha tometai no desu | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Kimi wo miteru to... | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''08 - Romantic summer''' | |||
|- | |||
|manatsu ha Romantic! | |||
|- | |||
|nagisa mo Romantic! | |||
|- | |||
|hizashi mo Romantic! | |||
|- | |||
|takanami wo kakeagatte | |||
|- | |||
|watashi ha Romantic! | |||
|- | |||
|anata mo Romantic! | |||
|- | |||
|sekaijuu Romantic! | |||
|- | |||
|hiyake datte ki ni shinai de | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''09 - First kiss''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''10 - Happy☆Material''' | |||
|- | |||
|mezameta bakari no | |||
|- | |||
|tokimeki hajikesou | |||
|- | |||
|mune POCKET ni tsumete | |||
|- | |||
|sora wo miageta | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''11 - Innocent Blue''' | |||
|- | |||
| sore wa yuki no you ni furitsumotta INOSENTO na itami | |||
|- | |||
|yatto mitsukeraresou watashi no koi | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''10 - Happy☆Material''' | |||
|- | |||
|chisana yuuki wo, sakase you | |||
|- | |||
|kimi ni todoketai HAPPY READY GO! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''12 - Uninstall''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | |||
| colspan="2"|Uninstall, uninstall | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu dato | |||
| colspan="2"|I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ima no boku niwa rikai dekinai | |||
| colspan="2"|But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''13 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|''<no lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | |||
| colspan="2"|I've done this when I was a kid | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Iroase ta kioku da kouhaku bou Atama ni | |||
| colspan="2"|It's a faded memory, a red and white cap on my head | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | |||
| colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kodomo no koro natsukashii kioku | |||
| colspan="2"|When I was a kid, a fond memory | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|CURRY toka no tokini gin no SPOON meni ate | |||
| colspan="2"|When I eat curry and stuff, silver spoons on my eyes | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | |||
| colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Demo ima ja sonna koto mo wasurete | |||
| colspan="2"|But now I've forgotten all that | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nanika ni owa reru youni mainichi iki teru | |||
| colspan="2"|And I'm living each day like I'm being chased by something | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | |||
| colspan="2"|The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | |||
| colspan="2"|The seasons that have passed were graffiti | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | |||
| colspan="2"|The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | |||
| colspan="2"|The seasons that have passed were dramatic | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motte ike! | |||
| colspan="2"|Take it! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | |||
| colspan="2"|The one who will be laughing at the end should be me | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|SAILOR fuku da kara desu ketsuron | |||
| colspan="2"|Because it’s a sailor uniform, that’s it, conclusion | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Getsuyoubi na no ni! | |||
| colspan="2"|Even though it’s Monday! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | |||
| colspan="2"|I’m not feeling well, so what to do? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Natsufuku ga ii no desu, kawaii! | |||
| colspan="2"|Summer clothes are nice, oh so cute! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Kaeshite! Knee Socks''' | |||
|- | |||
|watashi no niisokkusu kaeshi te yo ne | |||
|- | |||
|dare ka hai chatta n da ? | |||
|- | |||
|minna ni teru kedo | |||
|- | |||
|chotto chigau kara ne | |||
|- | |||
|sagashi te niisokkusu yubi no naga sa | |||
|- | |||
|bimyou na katachi na n da | |||
|- | |||
|minna ni teru yo de | |||
|- | |||
|joshi ha joshi no barie | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Here We Go!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|NEET ga ippai | |||
| colspan="2"|So full of NEET | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nico Nico Douga | |||
| colspan="2"|Nico Nico Video | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kyou mo asa kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Today too, ever since morning | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nippon TELECOM | |||
| colspan="2"|Japan Telecom | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Hishoku no Sora''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kaze ni nabi kase senwohi ite | |||
|- | |||
|Nagareru yona kamisaki tekiwosasu | |||
|- | |||
|Furikitta omoi minagiru yume | |||
|- | |||
|Subete ha ima konotede | |||
|- | |||
|Shimei hatashiteyukudake | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''19 - you / 20 - Summer''' | |||
|- | |||
|Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | |||
| | |||
|Where are you and what exactly are you doing at this moment? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kono sora no tsuzuku basho ni imasu ka? | |||
| | |||
|Are you somewhere far away beyond those clouds in the sky? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Itsumo no you ni egao de ite kuremasu ka? | |||
| | |||
|Will you please keep that smile on forever until the end of time? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ima wa tada sore wo negai tsuzukeru | |||
| | |||
|That is all I wish of you to do for me | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''21 - Sousei no Aquarion''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hassennen sugita koro kara | |||
| colspan="2"|After about eight thousand years had passed | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto koishiku natta | |||
| colspan="2"|You became more dear | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Since the day I knew you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Boku no chigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | |||
| colspan="2"|The music has not died out in my hell | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''22 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kirai kirai LOVING | |||
| colspan="2"|Hating, hating, loving | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | |||
| colspan="2"|Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Shiranai wa sonna mahou | |||
| colspan="2"|I don't know how to work your magic | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Omoi wa tsutaetara kowarechau | |||
| colspan="2"|If I told you how I felt, I'd break | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Anata to wa chigau kara | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm not the same as you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hito no kokoro made kantan ni nusumanaide | |||
| colspan="2"|So don't go around stealing other people's hearts that easily | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''23 - God knows... / 24 - Air Man ga Taosenai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Watashi tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll follow you no matter where you are | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sekai no yami no naka de sae | |||
| colspan="2"|In the darkness of this bitter world | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kitto anata wa kagayaite | |||
| colspan="2"|You will shine and exceed the limits of the future | |||
|- | |||
|Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | |||
|Taosenai yo | |||
|To prevent your spirit from being broken | |||
|I can’t defeat it | |||
|- | |||
|Tamashii kowasarenu you ni | |||
|Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | |||
|Because of your weakness | |||
|No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | |||
|- | |||
|MY WAY kasanaru yo | |||
|Ushiro ni mawatte uchitsuzuketemo | |||
|You converge with my way | |||
|Despite jumping behind and firing repeatedly | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ima futari ni GOD BLESS | |||
| colspan="2"|Now, God bless us | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''25 - To Far Away Times''' | |||
|- | |||
|Somewhere | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond the rain and autumn plains, the snow | |||
|- | |||
|The litter the countryside I find a piece of you | |||
|- | |||
|And Somewhere | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond the frozen fields I clearly see | |||
|- | |||
|The end of the misery, a part that we know | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''26 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate / 27 - Help me, ERINNNNNN!!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | |||
| colspan="2"|For such an angel to arrive in this place | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|O-demashi ai no genkeishi | |||
| colspan="2"|Is an appearance of the beginning of love | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono machi wa moeru shinkirou | |||
| colspan="2"|This place is becoming somewhat a mirage | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kawaita hoo ni itteki no | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nante houjun MIKKUSUJUUSU! (Pom!) | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
|Aa, dou shiyou!? | |||
|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|Ah, what will I do!? | |||
|- | |||
|Wiwaku no tenohira ANGEL | |||
|Takaku furi ageta kono ude (Erin! Erin!) | |||
|I raise my arm on high (Erin! Erin!) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yasashiku saretara | |||
| colspan="2"|Wouldn't it be nice if | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|HEART no CAPSULE ikko | |||
| colspan="2"|A heart was placed in a capsule? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Au! afuretechau! (Fu~!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Oh! It would overflow! (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sonna kimochi (Fu~!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Those kinds of feelings (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Tomerannai! (Fu~!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Will not be stopped! (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''29 - Prelude''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|''<no lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by tetsuo]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:00, 13 May 2025
| Kanji | "うらのうら音楽祭" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ura no Ura Ongakusai" |
| English | "B-Side of the B-Side Music Festival" |
| Release Date | September 18th, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1089663 (deleted, mirror sm1129154) |
| Composer(s) | Kuchibashi (くちばし) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 02 | 0:40 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 0:53 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 04 | 1:11 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 1:24 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 06 | 1:50 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 07 | 2:17 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 08 | 2:28 | Romantic summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 09 | 2:54 | First kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 10 | 3:06 | Happy☆Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 11 | 3:18 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 10 | 3:36 | Happy☆Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 12 | 3:45 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 13 | 3:56 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 14 | 4:02 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 15 | 4:58 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 16 | 5:20 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 17 | 5:42 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 18 | 5:53 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 19 | 6:18 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 20 | 6:29 | Summer | Kikujirou no Natsu main theme |
| 21 | 6:41 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 22 | 7:03 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 23 | 7:41 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 24 | 7:55 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan |
| 25 | 8:06 | To Far Away Times | Chrono Trigger ED |
| 26 | 8:52 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 27 | 9:14 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 28 | 9:28 | Prelude | Final Fantasy series BGM |
Chaos Mixes
- #23 plays over #24
- #26 plays over #27
Lyrics
| 01 - Doraemon no Uta | |||
| Sora wo jiyuu ni tobitai na | I want to fly through the sky | ||
| (Hai! TakeCOPTER!) | (Yes! Bamboocopter!) | ||
| AN AN AN AN AN AN! tottemo daisuki DO-RA-E-MO-N | An an an an an an! I love you so much Do-ra-e-mo-n | ||
| 02 - Oyome ni Shinasai! | |||
| Zenbu aishite hoshii no | All I really want is to be loved | ||
| Zutto taisetsu ni shite hoshii no | I want to feel important | ||
| Gyutto dakishimete hoshii no | I want to be held tight | ||
| Watashitachi wo oyo-me-ni-shi-na-sa-i! | Please, m-a-k-e u-s y-o-u-r b-r-i-d-e-s! | ||
| 03 - Futari no Mojipittan | |||
| Pittan tanta mojipittan | Pittan tanta mojipittan! | ||
| Rinran ranra mojipittan | Rinran ranra mojipittan! | ||
| Pitatan | Pitatan... | ||
| 04 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis | |||
| Sotto fureru mono | Something gently touching | ||
| Motomeru koto ni muchuu de | You're so intent on seeking it out | ||
| Unmei sae mada shiranai | That you can't even see your fate yet | ||
| Itaike na hitomi | With such innocent eyes | ||
| 05 - Tori no Uta | |||
| Kieru hikoukigumo | We watched the fading vapor trails | ||
| Bokutachi wa miokutta | They were so dazzling | ||
| Mabushikute nigeta | I ran away | ||
| Itsudatte yowakute | I was always weak | ||
| Ano hi kara kawarazu | I let go, frustrated by the fact | ||
| Itsumademo kawarazu ni | That I couldn't stay | ||
| Irarenakatta koto | Unchanged since that day | ||
| Kuyashikute yubi wo hanasu | Couldn't stay unchanged forever | ||
| 06 - Bouken Desho Desho? | |||
| Bouken desho desho? Honto ga uso ni kawaru sekai de | It's an adventure, right, right? In a world where truth changes into lies | ||
| Yume ga aru kara tsuyoku naru no yo dare no tame janai | I'm going to get stronger because I have a dream, not for anyone else | ||
| Issho ni kite kudasai | Please come with me! | ||
| Dokomademo jiyuu na watashi wo mite yo ne | Look at me, I'm free everywhere I go! | ||
| Ashita kakoni natta kyou no ima ga kiseki | The present today that became the past tomorrow is a miracle | ||
| 07 - Maggare↓Spectacle | |||
| Toki ni heisa kuukan de no boku ha | |||
| kageki deshou ka? | |||
| Houkai ha tometai no desu | |||
| Kimi wo miteru to... | |||
| 08 - Romantic summer | |||
| manatsu ha Romantic! | |||
| nagisa mo Romantic! | |||
| hizashi mo Romantic! | |||
| takanami wo kakeagatte | |||
| watashi ha Romantic! | |||
| anata mo Romantic! | |||
| sekaijuu Romantic! | |||
| hiyake datte ki ni shinai de | |||
| 09 - First kiss | |||
| 10 - Happy☆Material | |||
| mezameta bakari no | |||
| tokimeki hajikesou | |||
| mune POCKET ni tsumete | |||
| sora wo miageta | |||
| 11 - Innocent Blue | |||
| sore wa yuki no you ni furitsumotta INOSENTO na itami | |||
| yatto mitsukeraresou watashi no koi | |||
| 10 - Happy☆Material | |||
| chisana yuuki wo, sakase you | |||
| kimi ni todoketai HAPPY READY GO! | |||
| 12 - Uninstall | |||
| UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | Uninstall, uninstall | ||
| Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu dato | I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | ||
| Ima no boku niwa rikai dekinai | But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | ||
| 13 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 14 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||
| Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | I've done this when I was a kid | ||
| Iroase ta kioku da kouhaku bou Atama ni | It's a faded memory, a red and white cap on my head | ||
| ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | ||
| Kodomo no koro natsukashii kioku | When I was a kid, a fond memory | ||
| CURRY toka no tokini gin no SPOON meni ate | When I eat curry and stuff, silver spoons on my eyes | ||
| ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | ||
| Demo ima ja sonna koto mo wasurete | But now I've forgotten all that | ||
| Nanika ni owa reru youni mainichi iki teru | And I'm living each day like I'm being chased by something | ||
| Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! | ||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | The seasons that have passed were graffiti | ||
| Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! | ||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | The seasons that have passed were dramatic | ||
| 15 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| Motte ike! | Take it! | ||
| Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | The one who will be laughing at the end should be me | ||
| SAILOR fuku da kara desu ketsuron | Because it’s a sailor uniform, that’s it, conclusion | ||
| Getsuyoubi na no ni! | Even though it’s Monday! | ||
| Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | I’m not feeling well, so what to do? | ||
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu, kawaii! | Summer clothes are nice, oh so cute! | ||
| 16 - Kaeshite! Knee Socks | |||
| watashi no niisokkusu kaeshi te yo ne | |||
| dare ka hai chatta n da ? | |||
| minna ni teru kedo | |||
| chotto chigau kara ne | |||
| sagashi te niisokkusu yubi no naga sa | |||
| bimyou na katachi na n da | |||
| minna ni teru yo de | |||
| joshi ha joshi no barie | |||
| 17 - Here We Go! | |||
| NEET ga ippai | So full of NEET | ||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Video | ||
| Kyou mo asa kara | Today too, ever since morning | ||
| Nippon TELECOM | Japan Telecom | ||
| 18 - Hishoku no Sora | |||
| Kaze ni nabi kase senwohi ite | |||
| Nagareru yona kamisaki tekiwosasu | |||
| Furikitta omoi minagiru yume | |||
| Subete ha ima konotede | |||
| Shimei hatashiteyukudake | |||
| 19 - you / 20 - Summer | |||
| Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | Where are you and what exactly are you doing at this moment? | ||
| Kono sora no tsuzuku basho ni imasu ka? | Are you somewhere far away beyond those clouds in the sky? | ||
| Itsumo no you ni egao de ite kuremasu ka? | Will you please keep that smile on forever until the end of time? | ||
| Ima wa tada sore wo negai tsuzukeru | That is all I wish of you to do for me | ||
| 21 - Sousei no Aquarion | |||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||
| Hassennen sugita koro kara | After about eight thousand years had passed | ||
| Motto koishiku natta | You became more dear | ||
| Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | ||
| Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | Since the day I knew you | ||
| Boku no chigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | The music has not died out in my hell | ||
| 22 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | |||
| Kirai kirai LOVING | Hating, hating, loving | ||
| WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | ||
| Shiranai wa sonna mahou | I don't know how to work your magic | ||
| Omoi wa tsutaetara kowarechau | If I told you how I felt, I'd break | ||
| Anata to wa chigau kara | I'm not the same as you | ||
| Hito no kokoro made kantan ni nusumanaide | So don't go around stealing other people's hearts that easily | ||
| 23 - God knows... / 24 - Air Man ga Taosenai | |||
| Watashi tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | I'll follow you no matter where you are | ||
| Sekai no yami no naka de sae | In the darkness of this bitter world | ||
| Kitto anata wa kagayaite | You will shine and exceed the limits of the future | ||
| Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | Taosenai yo | To prevent your spirit from being broken | I can’t defeat it |
| Tamashii kowasarenu you ni | Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | Because of your weakness | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado |
| MY WAY kasanaru yo | Ushiro ni mawatte uchitsuzuketemo | You converge with my way | Despite jumping behind and firing repeatedly |
| Ima futari ni GOD BLESS | Now, God bless us | ||
| 25 - To Far Away Times | |||
| Somewhere | |||
| Beyond the rain and autumn plains, the snow | |||
| The litter the countryside I find a piece of you | |||
| And Somewhere | |||
| Beyond the frozen fields I clearly see | |||
| The end of the misery, a part that we know | |||
| 26 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate / 27 - Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | For such an angel to arrive in this place | ||
| O-demashi ai no genkeishi | Is an appearance of the beginning of love | ||
| Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | ||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| Kono machi wa moeru shinkirou | This place is becoming somewhat a mirage | ||
| Kawaita hoo ni itteki no | |||
| Nante houjun MIKKUSUJUUSU! (Pom!) | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Aa, dou shiyou!? | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | Ah, what will I do!? |
| Wiwaku no tenohira ANGEL | Takaku furi ageta kono ude (Erin! Erin!) | I raise my arm on high (Erin! Erin!) | |
| Yasashiku saretara | Wouldn't it be nice if | ||
| HEART no CAPSULE ikko | A heart was placed in a capsule? | ||
| Au! afuretechau! (Fu~!) | Oh! It would overflow! (Yeah!) | ||
| Sonna kimochi (Fu~!) | Those kinds of feelings (Yeah!) | ||
| Tomerannai! (Fu~!) | Will not be stopped! (Yeah!) | ||
| 29 - Prelude | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||