25 VOCALOID Songs Acoustic Guitar Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Touya
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
| name = 【メドレー】ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた【移動用BGM】
| name = ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた
| kanjiname = 【メドレー】ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた【移動用BGM】
| kanjiname = ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた
| romajiname =  
| romajiname = Bokaro 25 kyoku wo akogi toka de arenji shitemita <!--If someone can help me confirm the correctness of this that'd be mighty appreciated!-->
| englishname = [Medley] 25 [[Vocaloid]] Songs Arranged on Acoustic Guitar by Osamuraisan [Working BGM]
| englishname = "25 [[VOCALOID]] Songs Arranged on Acoustic Guitar"
| releasedate = 22 March 2011
| releasedate = 22 March 2011
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098
| composer = Osamuraisan (おさむらいさん) / niconicosamurai
| composer = Osamuraisan (おさむらいさん) / niconicosamurai
}}
}}


Line 22: Line 21:
|00:01
|00:01
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / {{nico|sm9714351}}
|Hatsune Miku song by wowaka
|-
|-
|02
|02
|02:01
|02:01
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|(Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) / {{nico|sm8089993}}
|Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|03
|03
|03:03
|03:03
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|(Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka / {{nico|sm10759623}}
|Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka
|-
|-
|04
|04
|04:39
|04:39
|[[Panda Hero]]
|[[Panda Hero]]
|(Gumi) song by hachi / {{nico|sm13386216}}
|GUMI song by Hachi
|-
|-
|05
|05
|04:51
|04:51
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Matryoshka]]
|(Hatsune Miku & Gumi) song by hachi / {{nico|sm11809611}}
|Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi
|-
|-
|06
|06
|06:06
|06:06
|[[Lynne]]
|[[Lynne]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by hachi / {{nico|sm11653171}}
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi
|-
|-
|07
|07
|07:31
|07:31
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|(Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline / {{nico|sm7528841}}
|Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline
|-
|-
|08
|08
|09:28
|09:28
|[[A Song I'd Like to Sing]]
|[[A Song I'd Like to Sing]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) / {{nico|sm13119619}}
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P / {{nico|sm13119619}}
 
|-
|-
|09
|09
|11:04
|11:04
|[[Hello/How Are You]]
|[[Hello/How Are You]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) / {{nico|sm11448603}}
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P
|-
|-
|10
|10
|13:20
|13:20
|[[Alice]]
|[[Alice]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Furukawa-P / {{nico|sm7869327}}  
|Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P / {{nico|nm7869327}}
|-
|-
|11
|11
|14:44
|14:44
|[[Toeto]]
|[[Toeto]]
|(Megurine Luka) song by Travolta-P / {{nico|sm6183148}}
|Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P / {{nico|sm6183148}}
|-
|-
|12
|12
|16:10
|16:10
|[[Sunset Hill]]
|[[Sunset Hill]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by doriko / {{nico|sm2736134}}
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
|13
|13
|18:35
|18:35
|[[Rain Stops, Good-bye]]
|[[Rain Stops, Good-bye]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by nio-P / {{nico|sm3075492}}
|Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P / {{nico|sm3075492}}
|-
|-
|14
|14
|19:53
|19:53
|[[From Y to Y]]
|[[From Y to Y]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Jimiisamu-P / {{nico|sm6529016}}
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P
|-
|-
|15
|15
|23:30
|23:30
|<!--A YouTube comment says it's called "S.K.Y." but I couldn't find anything to verify it...-->
|[[S・K・Y]]
|
|Kagamine Rin song by Live-P
|-
|-
|16
|16
|25:35
|25:35
|[[Fire◎Flower]]
|[[Fire◎Flower]]
|(Kagamine Len) song by halyosy / {{nico|sm4153727}}
|Kagamine Len song by halyosy
|-
|-
|17
|17
|27:11
|27:11
|[[Risky Game]]
|[[Risky Game]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by 黒うさP / {{nico|sm13236011}}
|Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P
|-
|-
|18
|18
|28:15
|28:15
|[[Magnet]]
|[[Magnet]]
|(Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by 流星P (Ryuusei-P) / {{nico|sm6909505}}
|Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P
|-
|-
|19
|19
|29:43
|29:43
|[[What? Ah, Yes]]
|[[E? Aa, Sou.]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P (papiyon) / {{nico|sm10213011}}
|Hatsune Miku song by Papiyon-P
|-
|-
|20
|20
|30:47
|30:47
|[[Mozaik Role]]
|[[Mozaik Role]]
|(Gumi) song by DECO*27 / {{nico|sm11398357}}
|GUMI song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|21
|21
|32:00
|32:00
|[[* Hello, Planet.]]
|[[*Hello, Planet.]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P / {{nico|sm7138245}}
|Hatsune Miku song by Sasakure-P
|-
|-
|22
|22
|33:52
|33:52
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|(Megurine Luka) song by アゴアニキP (AgoanikiP) / {{nico|sm6049209}}
|Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|23
|23
|35:12
|35:12
|[[1925]]
|[[1925]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET / {{nico|sm8430328}}
|Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET
|-
|-
|24
|24
|35:52
|35:52
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}}
|Hatsune Miku song by Daniwell-P
|-
|-
|ex
|EX
|36:18
|36:18
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|Hatsune Miku song by ika
|-
|-
|25
|25
|36:43
|36:43
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|(Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) / {{nico|sm1715919}}
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo
|-
|}
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:VOCALOID]]

Latest revision as of 19:58, 30 April 2025

Kanji ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた
Romaji Bokaro 25 kyoku wo akogi toka de arenji shitemita
English "25 VOCALOID Songs Arranged on Acoustic Guitar"
Release Date 22 March 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098
Composer(s) Osamuraisan (おさむらいさん) / niconicosamurai


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:01 Rolling Girl Hatsune Miku song by wowaka
02 02:01 Meltdown Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki)
03 03:03 World's End Dancehall Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka
04 04:39 Panda Hero GUMI song by Hachi
05 04:51 Matryoshka Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi
06 06:06 Lynne Hatsune Miku song by Hachi
07 07:31 Just Be Friends Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline
08 09:28 A Song I'd Like to Sing (Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P / sm13119619
09 11:04 Hello/How Are You (Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P
10 13:20 Alice Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P / nm7869327
11 14:44 Toeto Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P / sm6183148
12 16:10 Sunset Hill Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
13 18:35 Rain Stops, Good-bye Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P / sm3075492
14 19:53 From Y to Y Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P
15 23:30 S・K・Y Kagamine Rin song by Live-P
16 25:35 Fire◎Flower Kagamine Len song by halyosy
17 27:11 Risky Game Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P
18 28:15 Magnet Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P
19 29:43 E? Aa, Sou. Hatsune Miku song by Papiyon-P
20 30:47 Mozaik Role GUMI song by DECO*27
21 32:00 *Hello, Planet. Hatsune Miku song by Sasakure-P
22 33:52 Double Lariat Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P
23 35:12 1925 Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET
24 35:52 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Hatsune Miku song by Daniwell-P
EX 36:18 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Hatsune Miku song by ika
25 36:43 Melt Hatsune Miku song by ryo


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!