25 VOCALOID Songs Acoustic Guitar Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Touya m Found 15 |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = Bokaro 25 kyoku wo akogi toka de arenji shitemita <!--If someone can help me confirm the correctness of this that'd be mighty appreciated!--> | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "25 [[VOCALOID]] Songs Arranged on Acoustic Guitar" | ||
| releasedate = 22 March 2011 | | releasedate = 22 March 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098 | ||
| composer = Osamuraisan (おさむらいさん) / niconicosamurai | | composer = Osamuraisan (おさむらいさん) / niconicosamurai | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
|00:01 | |00:01 | ||
|[[Rolling Girl]] | |[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|02:01 | |02:01 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
| | |Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|03:03 | |03:03 | ||
|[[World's End Dancehall]] | |[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|04:39 | |04:39 | ||
|[[Panda Hero]] | |[[Panda Hero]] | ||
| | |GUMI song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|04:51 | |04:51 | ||
|[[Matryoshka]] | |[[Matryoshka]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|06:06 | |06:06 | ||
|[[Lynne]] | |[[Lynne]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|07:31 | |07:31 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
| | |Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|09:28 | |09:28 | ||
|[[A Song I'd Like to Sing]] | |[[A Song I'd Like to Sing]] | ||
|(Hatsune Miku) song by | |(Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P / {{nico|sm13119619}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|11:04 | |11:04 | ||
|[[Hello/How Are You]] | |[[Hello/How Are You]] | ||
|(Hatsune Miku) song by | |(Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|13:20 | |13:20 | ||
|[[Alice]] | |[[Alice]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P / {{nico|nm7869327}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|14:44 | |14:44 | ||
|[[Toeto]] | |[[Toeto]] | ||
| | |Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P / {{nico|sm6183148}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:10 | |16:10 | ||
|[[Sunset Hill]] | |[[Sunset Hill]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|18:35 | |18:35 | ||
|[[Rain Stops, Good-bye]] | |[[Rain Stops, Good-bye]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P / {{nico|sm3075492}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|19:53 | |19:53 | ||
|[[From Y to Y]] | |[[From Y to Y]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|23:30 | |23:30 | ||
|[[S・K・Y]] | |[[S・K・Y]] | ||
| | |Kagamine Rin song by Live-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|25:35 | |25:35 | ||
|[[Fire◎Flower]] | |[[Fire◎Flower]] | ||
| | |Kagamine Len song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|27:11 | |27:11 | ||
|[[Risky Game]] | |[[Risky Game]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|28:15 | |28:15 | ||
|[[Magnet]] | |[[Magnet]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|29:43 | |29:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[E? Aa, Sou.]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Papiyon-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|30:47 | |30:47 | ||
|[[Mozaik Role]] | |[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
| | |GUMI song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|32:00 | |32:00 | ||
|[[* Hello, Planet.]] | |[[*Hello, Planet.]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Sasakure-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|33:52 | |33:52 | ||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
| | |Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|35:12 | |35:12 | ||
|[[1925]] | |[[1925]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|35:52 | |35:52 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX | ||
|36:18 | |36:18 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|36:43 | |36:43 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |Hatsune Miku song by ryo | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:VOCALOID]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:58, 30 April 2025
| Kanji | ボカロ25曲をアコギとかでアレンジしてみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bokaro 25 kyoku wo akogi toka de arenji shitemita |
| English | "25 VOCALOID Songs Arranged on Acoustic Guitar" |
| Release Date | 22 March 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098 |
| Composer(s) | Osamuraisan (おさむらいさん) / niconicosamurai |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Rolling Girl | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 02 | 02:01 | Meltdown | Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 03 | 03:03 | World's End Dancehall | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka |
| 04 | 04:39 | Panda Hero | GUMI song by Hachi |
| 05 | 04:51 | Matryoshka | Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi |
| 06 | 06:06 | Lynne | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 07 | 07:31 | Just Be Friends | Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline |
| 08 | 09:28 | A Song I'd Like to Sing | (Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P / sm13119619 |
| 09 | 11:04 | Hello/How Are You | (Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P |
| 10 | 13:20 | Alice | Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P / nm7869327 |
| 11 | 14:44 | Toeto | Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P / sm6183148 |
| 12 | 16:10 | Sunset Hill | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 13 | 18:35 | Rain Stops, Good-bye | Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P / sm3075492 |
| 14 | 19:53 | From Y to Y | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 15 | 23:30 | S・K・Y | Kagamine Rin song by Live-P |
| 16 | 25:35 | Fire◎Flower | Kagamine Len song by halyosy |
| 17 | 27:11 | Risky Game | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 18 | 28:15 | Magnet | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P |
| 19 | 29:43 | E? Aa, Sou. | Hatsune Miku song by Papiyon-P |
| 20 | 30:47 | Mozaik Role | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 21 | 32:00 | *Hello, Planet. | Hatsune Miku song by Sasakure-P |
| 22 | 33:52 | Double Lariat | Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P |
| 23 | 35:12 | 1925 | Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET |
| 24 | 35:52 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Hatsune Miku song by Daniwell-P |
| EX | 36:18 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Hatsune Miku song by ika |
| 25 | 36:43 | Melt | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |