Melancholy along with Epic Misery: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Melancholy along with Epic Misery | kanjiname = 悠忆疾苦心似怅 | romajiname = yōu yì jí kǔ xīn sì chàng | englishname = Melanch..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project → Touhou Project |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:00 | ||
|[[Beast Metropolis]] | |[[Beast Metropolis]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[Illusionary Joururi]] | |[[Illusionary Joururi]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:03 | ||
|[[Illusionary Joururi]] | |[[Illusionary Joururi]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:06 | ||
|[[Illusionary Joururi]] | |[[Illusionary Joururi]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:06 | ||
|[[The Concealed Four Seasons]] | |[[The Concealed Four Seasons]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:07 | ||
|[[Illusionary Joururi]] | |[[Illusionary Joururi]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:09 | ||
|[[Illusionary Joururi]] | |[[Illusionary Joururi]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:10 | ||
|[[Beast Metropolis]] | |[[Beast Metropolis]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour]] | |[[Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM | |[[Touhou]] Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |0:14 | ||
|[[Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime]] | |[[Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |0:17 | ||
|[[Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour]] | |[[Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM | |[[Touhou]] Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |0:20 | ||
|[[Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime]] | |[[Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |0:22 | ||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
|[[Secret God Matara ~ Hidden Star in All Seasons.]] | |[[Secret God Matara ~ Hidden Star in All Seasons.]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM (Theme of Tenshi Hinanai) | |[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM (Theme of Tenshi Hinanai) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |0:28 | ||
|[[White Traveler]] | |[[White Traveler]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
|[[Dr. Latency's Sleepless Eyes]] | |[[Dr. Latency's Sleepless Eyes]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |0:36 | ||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |0:38 | ||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |0:46 | ||
|[[UFO Romance in the Night Sky]] | |[[UFO Romance in the Night Sky]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |0:51 | ||
|[[Schrödinger's Bakeneko]] | |[[Schrödinger's Bakeneko]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |0:57 | ||
|[[Alice Maestra]] | |[[Alice Maestra]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |1:00 | ||
|[[Passing on Through the Dendera Fields in the Night]] | |[[Passing on Through the Dendera Fields in the Night]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Night Trip to Rendaino ~ Ghostly Field Club" | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Night Trip to Rendaino ~ Ghostly Field Club" | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1:03 | |||
|[[Alice Maestra]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |1:06 | ||
|[[]] | |[[Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey" | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1:08 | |||
|[[Alice Maestra]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |1:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Lotus Love]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |1:14 | ||
|[[ | |[[Alice Maestra]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |1:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tabula rasa ~ The Empty Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |1:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Love of Magical Chimes]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|1:20 | |||
|[[Crescent Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM (unused) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |1:25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tabula rasa ~ The Empty Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |1:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Spiritual Heaven]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM | |||
|[[Touhou]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |1:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Spiritual Heaven]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |1:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<center><span style="text-shadow:-0.5px 0px 0.5px"><big>'''Chapter 3 - ''疾''</span></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |1:42 | ||
|[[ | |[[The Witches' Ball ~ Magus]] | ||
| | |Shuusou Gyoku BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |1:46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Witch of Love Potion]] | ||
| | |Torte Le Magic BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |1:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[A God That Misses People ~ Romantic Fall]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |1:49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dark Side of Fate]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |1:50 | ||
|[[ | |[[At the End of Spring]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |1:51 | ||
|[[ | |[[Old Yuanxian]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | ||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|1:53 | |||
|[[Dark Side of Fate]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<center><span style="text-shadow:-0.5px 0px 0.5px"><big>'''Chapter 4 - ''苦''</span></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |1:54 | ||
|[[The | |[[The Sealed Cloud Route]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|1:54 | |||
|[[Eternal Spring Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|2:05 | |||
|[[Curious Old Shanghai Tile]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Unreal Mahjong BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |2:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rural Makai City Esoteria]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4"|<center><span style="text-shadow:-0.5px 0px 0.5px"><big>'''Chapter 5 - ''心''</span></center> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |2:18 | ||
|[[Last Remote]] | |[[Last Remote]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | |2:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wind God Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|2:43 | |||
|[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |2:45 | ||
|[[The | |[[The Wheelchair's Future in Space]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Magical Astronomy" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |2:57 | ||
|[[ | |[[White Flag of Usa Shrine]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |3:08 | ||
|[[The Frozen Eternal Capital]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|3:08 | |||
|[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | |[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4"|<center><span style="text-shadow:-0.5px 0px 0.5px"><big>'''Chapter 6 - ''似''</span></center> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |3:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |3:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Primordial Beat ~ Pristine Beat]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |3:30 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |3:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eternal Short-Lived Reign]] | ||
| | |Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |3:40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |3:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eternal Short-Lived Reign]] | ||
| | |Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |3:45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |3:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eternal Short-Lived Reign]] | ||
| | |Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |3:51 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |3:54 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eternal Short-Lived Reign]] | ||
| | |Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |4:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dullahan Under the Willows]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |4:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |4:08 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dullahan Under the Willows]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |4:08 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |4:08 | ||
|[[ | |[[Desire Drive]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |4:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |4:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Everlasting Red Spider Lily]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |4:25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |4:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Everlasting Red Spider Lily]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |4:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4"|<center><span style="text-shadow:-0.5px 0px 0.5px"><big>'''Chapter 7 - ''怅''</span></center> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | |4:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hangover of Bedfellows Dreaming Differently]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Old Testament Tavern ~ Dateless Bar "Old Adam"" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |4:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Crimson Tower ~ Eastern Dream...]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |4:49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Legend of Hourai]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Dolls in Pseudo Paradise" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Yumuhua-Momi91MedleyNavBox}} | {{Yumuhua-Momi91MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:55, 26 June 2025
| Kanji | 悠忆疾苦心似怅 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | yōu yì jí kǔ xīn sì chàng |
| English | Melancholy along with Epic Misery |
| Release Date | September 30th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av378280821 |
| Composer(s) | Yu Muhua |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Beast Metropolis | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 02 | 0:01 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 02 | 0:03 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 02 | 0:06 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 03 | 0:06 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 02 | 0:07 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 02 | 0:09 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 01 | 0:10 | Beast Metropolis | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 04 | 0:11 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 05 | 0:11 | Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour | Touhou Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM |
| 06 | 0:14 | Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime | Touhou Project CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" |
| 05 | 0:17 | Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour | Touhou Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM |
| 06 | 0:20 | Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime | Touhou Project CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" |
| 04 | 0:22 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 07 | 0:23 | Secret God Matara ~ Hidden Star in All Seasons. | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM (Theme of Tenshi Hinanai) |
| 08 | 0:28 | White Traveler | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 09 | 0:34 | Dr. Latency's Sleepless Eyes | Touhou Project CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" |
| 10 | 0:36 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 10 | 0:38 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 10 | 0:41 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 10 | 0:44 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 11 | 0:46 | UFO Romance in the Night Sky | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 12 | 0:51 | Schrödinger's Bakeneko | Touhou Project CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" |
| 13 | 0:57 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 14 | 1:00 | Passing on Through the Dendera Fields in the Night | Touhou Project CD "Night Trip to Rendaino ~ Ghostly Field Club" |
| 13 | 1:03 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 15 | 1:06 | Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey | Touhou Project CD "Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey" |
| 13 | 1:08 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 16 | 1:11 | Lotus Love | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 13 | 1:14 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 17 | 1:17 | Tabula rasa ~ The Empty Girl | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream |
| 18 | 1:20 | Love of Magical Chimes | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream |
| 19 | 1:20 | Crescent Dream | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM (unused) |
| 17 | 1:25 | Tabula rasa ~ The Empty Girl | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream |
| 20 | 1:31 | Spiritual Heaven | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| 20 | 1:37 | Spiritual Heaven | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| 21 | 1:41 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream |
| 22 | 1:42 | The Witches' Ball ~ Magus | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 23 | 1:46 | Witch of Love Potion | Torte Le Magic BGM |
| 24 | 1:17 | A God That Misses People ~ Romantic Fall | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 25 | 1:49 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 26 | 1:50 | At the End of Spring | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 27 | 1:51 | Old Yuanxian | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM |
| 25 | 1:53 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 28 | 1:54 | The Sealed Cloud Route | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 29 | 1:54 | Eternal Spring Dream | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 30 | 2:05 | Curious Old Shanghai Tile | Touhou Unreal Mahjong BGM |
| 31 | 2:05 | Rural Makai City Esoteria | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 32 | 2:18 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 33 | 2:31 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 34 | 2:43 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" |
| 35 | 2:45 | The Wheelchair's Future in Space | Touhou Project CD "Magical Astronomy" |
| 36 | 2:57 | White Flag of Usa Shrine | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 37 | 3:08 | The Frozen Eternal Capital | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 38 | 3:08 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 40 | 3:20 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 39 | 3:23 | Primordial Beat ~ Pristine Beat | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 40 | 3:30 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 41 | 3:37 | Eternal Short-Lived Reign | Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card |
| 40 | 3:40 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 41 | 3:43 | Eternal Short-Lived Reign | Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card |
| 40 | 3:45 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 41 | 3:48 | Eternal Short-Lived Reign | Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card |
| 40 | 3:51 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 41 | 3:54 | Eternal Short-Lived Reign | Danmaku Amanojaku ~ Impossible Spell Card |
| 42 | 4:02 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 17 | 4:05 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 42 | 4:08 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 44 | 4:08 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 45 | 4:08 | Desire Drive | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM |
| 10 | 4:20 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 46 | 4:23 | Everlasting Red Spider Lily | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature |
| 10 | 4:25 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 46 | 4:28 | Everlasting Red Spider Lily | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature |
| 47 | 4:29 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 48 | 4:33 | Hangover of Bedfellows Dreaming Differently | Touhou Project CD "Old Testament Tavern ~ Dateless Bar "Old Adam"" |
| 49 | 4:43 | Crimson Tower ~ Eastern Dream... | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 50 | 4:49 | Legend of Hourai | Touhou Project CD "Dolls in Pseudo Paradise" |