Sound of Labyrinth: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "Sound of Labyrinth" | releasedate = December 20th, 2023 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm431..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|08||1:43||[[Interstellar Journey]]||Honkai: Star Rail OP | |08||1:43||[[Interstellar Journey]]||Honkai: Star Rail OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||1:55||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~|Banbard]]||Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||2:06||[[Life Will Change]]||Persona 5 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||2:17||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~|Banbard]]||Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||2:20||[[Death by Glamour]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||2:29||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~|Banbard]]||Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||2:33||[[Kami-iro Awase]]||Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School - Despair Arc OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||2:44||[[Memento]]||Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||3:13||[[ULULO]]||GNOSIA BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||3:35||[[Melty Land Nightmare]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Harumaki Gohan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||3:56||[[For Riddles, for Wonders]]||Genshin Impact BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||4:16||[[Soaring Clouds, Drifting Haze]]||Atelier Shallie: Alchemists of the Dusk Sea BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||4:38||[[Bramble Blast]]||Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM (Arrangement of Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |19||5:00||[[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]]||Guilty Crown OP | ||
|- | |||
|20||5:16||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | |||
|- | |||
|21||5:21||[[Engage the Enemy]]||Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22||5:31||[[Day After Day]]||Armored Core: Verdict Day BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09||5:42||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~|Banbard]]||Song by mozell | |||
|- | |||
|18||6:03||[[Bramble Blast]]||Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM (Arrangement of Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM) | |||
|- | |||
|23||6:26||[[felys]]||Song by onoken | |||
|- | |||
|00||7:09||[[Dialga's Fight to the Finish!]]||Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky/Time/Darkness BGM | |||
|- | |||
|01||7:32||[[GATE OF STEINER -Main theme-]]||STEINS;GATE game BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 80: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:51, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Sound of Labyrinth" |
| Release Date | December 20th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43167286 |
| Composer(s) | Furuno (ふるの) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | GATE OF STEINER -Main theme- | STEINS;GATE game BGM |
| 02 | 0:28 | Parousia | DEEMO playable song |
| 03 | 0:41 | Gregorius Battle | Blue Archive BGM |
| 04 | 0:53 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 05 | 1:06 | Silver Will | The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky BGM |
| 06 | 1:18 | CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN | Song/MAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X (Niewals and owatax) |
| 07 | 1:30 | CO5M1C R4ILR0AD | BMS song by kanone |
| 08 | 1:43 | Interstellar Journey | Honkai: Star Rail OP |
| 09 | 1:55 | Banbard | Song by mozell |
| 10 | 2:06 | Life Will Change | Persona 5 BGM |
| 09 | 2:17 | Banbard | Song by mozell |
| 11 | 2:20 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 09 | 2:29 | Banbard | Song by mozell |
| 12 | 2:33 | Kami-iro Awase | Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School - Despair Arc OP |
| 13 | 2:44 | Memento | Re:Zero -Starting Life in Another World- ED |
| 14 | 3:13 | ULULO | GNOSIA BGM |
| 15 | 3:35 | Melty Land Nightmare | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Harumaki Gohan |
| 16 | 3:56 | For Riddles, for Wonders | Genshin Impact BGM |
| 17 | 4:16 | Soaring Clouds, Drifting Haze | Atelier Shallie: Alchemists of the Dusk Sea BGM |
| 18 | 4:38 | Bramble Blast | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM (Arrangement of Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM) |
| 19 | 5:00 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 20 | 5:16 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 21 | 5:21 | Engage the Enemy | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 22 | 5:31 | Day After Day | Armored Core: Verdict Day BGM |
| 09 | 5:42 | Banbard | Song by mozell |
| 18 | 6:03 | Bramble Blast | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM (Arrangement of Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM) |
| 23 | 6:26 | felys | Song by onoken |
| 00 | 7:09 | Dialga's Fight to the Finish! | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky/Time/Darkness BGM |
| 01 | 7:32 | GATE OF STEINER -Main theme- | STEINS;GATE game BGM |