Alphabetic Medley 7: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Alphabetic Medley 7 | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = Alphabetic Medley 7 | englishname = "Alphabetic Medley 7" | releasedate = 9 March 2024..." |
m →Chaos Zone: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| romajiname = Alphabetic Medley 7 | | romajiname = Alphabetic Medley 7 | ||
| englishname = "Alphabetic Medley 7" | | englishname = "Alphabetic Medley 7" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = 12 March 2024 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43515728 | ||
| composer = Medley Mixmaster | | composer = Medley Mixmaster | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Clouds]] | |||
|Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Kurios" | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|[[Dragon Soul]] | |||
|Dragon Ball Z Kai OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|[[Easton Kingdom]] | |||
|Super Mario Land BGM | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|[[FLOWER]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|[[Go Go Power Rangers]] | |||
|Song by Ron Wasserman / Mighty Morphin Power Rangers OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]] | |||
|Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|[[Il vento d'oro]] | |||
|JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Juken Sentai Gekiranger]] | |||
|Juken Sentai Gekiranger OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Liama]] | |||
|Song from Cirque du Soleil's "La Nouba" | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|[[My Heart Will Go On]] | |||
|Song by Celine Dion | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | |||
|Song by Rick Astley | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|[[On and on]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|[[PPAP (Pen Pineapple Apple Pen)]] | |||
|Song by Pikotaro | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|[[Quartz Quadrant]] | |||
|Sonic CD BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |||
|Song by HALFBY | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]] | |||
|Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|[[Through the Fire and the Flames]] | |||
|Song by Dragonforce | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ura-Omote Lovers]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|[[Vagrant Counting Song of Retrospection]] | |||
|Kirby Planet Robobot BGM | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|[[We Gotta Power]] | |||
|Dragon Ball Z OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Xtra Cool]] | |||
|Song by Young Jonn | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|[[YATTA!]] | |||
|Warau Inu no Bouken insert song / Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|[[Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah]] | |||
|Song of the South insert song | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |||
|ED-01 | |||
| | |||
|[[All I Want]] | |||
|Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|ED-02 | |||
| | |||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|ED-03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|ED-04 | |||
| | |||
|[[Death by Glamour]] | |||
|[[Undertale]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-05 | |||
| | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-06 | |||
| | |||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-07 | |||
| | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hard Knock Days]] | |||
|One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-09 | |||
| | |||
|[[I'm so Happy]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | |||
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi / Ref: {{nico|sm5799218}} | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kamande]] | |||
|Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Dralion" | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED-13 | |||
| | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|[[Anime|Busou Renkin]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ome yo Kanoube]] | |||
|Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Totem" | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 | |||
| | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 | |||
| | |||
|[[Questions?]] | |||
|The Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 | |||
| | |||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Skill]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-20 | |||
| | |||
|[[Totsugeki Love Heart]] | |||
|Macross 7 insert song / Song by Fire Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|ED-21 | |||
| | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-22 | |||
| | |||
|[[Viva Happy]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |||
|- | |||
|ED-23 | |||
| | |||
|[[Wake Up!]] | |||
|One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Xepher]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-25 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yakusoku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-26 | |||
| | |||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] (Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis) | |||
|[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|[[Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah]] | |||
|Song of the South insert song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:30, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Alphabetic Medley 7 |
| English | "Alphabetic Medley 7" |
| Release Date | 12 March 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43515728 |
| Composer(s) | Medley Mixmaster |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 02 | Battle at the Big Bridge | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 03 | Clouds | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Kurios" | |
| 04 | Dragon Soul | Dragon Ball Z Kai OP | |
| 05 | Easton Kingdom | Super Mario Land BGM | |
| 06 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |
| 07 | Go Go Power Rangers | Song by Ron Wasserman / Mighty Morphin Power Rangers OP | |
| 08 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP | |
| 09 | Il vento d'oro | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | |
| 10 | Juken Sentai Gekiranger | Juken Sentai Gekiranger OP | |
| 11 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song | |
| 12 | Liama | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "La Nouba" | |
| 13 | My Heart Will Go On | Song by Celine Dion | |
| 14 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astley | |
| 15 | On and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |
| 16 | PPAP (Pen Pineapple Apple Pen) | Song by Pikotaro | |
| 17 | Quartz Quadrant | Sonic CD BGM | |
| 18 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY | |
| 19 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | |
| 20 | Through the Fire and the Flames | Song by Dragonforce | |
| 21 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |
| 22 | Vagrant Counting Song of Retrospection | Kirby Planet Robobot BGM | |
| 23 | We Gotta Power | Dragon Ball Z OP | |
| 24 | Xtra Cool | Song by Young Jonn | |
| 25 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song / Song by Happa-tai | |
| 26 | Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah | Song of the South insert song | |
Chaos Zone | |||
| ED-01 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring | |
| ED-02 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| ED-03 | Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu | |
| ED-04 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM | |
| ED-05 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| ED-06 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song | |
| ED-07 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| ED-08 | Hard Knock Days | One Piece OP | |
| ED-09 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song | |
| ED-10 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi / Ref: sm5799218 | |
| ED-11 | Kamande | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Dralion" | |
| ED-12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| ED-13 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| ED-14 | Ome yo Kanoube | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Totem" | |
| ED-15 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| ED-16 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |
| ED-17 | Questions? | The Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk OP | |
| ED-18 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| ED-19 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| ED-20 | Totsugeki Love Heart | Macross 7 insert song / Song by Fire Bomber | |
| ED-21 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| ED-22 | Viva Happy | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |
| ED-23 | Wake Up! | One Piece OP | |
| ED-24 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |
| ED-25 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) insert song | |
| ED-26 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis (Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis) | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 26 | Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah | Song of the South insert song | |