K-ON!! nonstopmix (99% Mio Ver.): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Hirasawa hyo Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = K-ON!! Non-Stop Mix (99%澪Ver.) | kanjiname = けいおん!!nonstopmix【99%澪ver.】 | romajiname = Keion!! Non-Stop Mix (99% Mio Ver.) | engl..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = けいおん!!nonstopmix【99%澪ver.】 | | kanjiname = けいおん!!nonstopmix【99%澪ver.】 | ||
| romajiname = Keion!! | | romajiname = Keion!! nonstopmix (99% Mio ver.) | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "K-ON!! nonstopmix (99% Mio ver.)" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = November 24th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16256590 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16256590 | ||
| composer = Citrus | | composer = Citrus (しとらす) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |00:01 | ||
|Heart Goes Boom!! | |[[Heart Goes Boom!!]] | ||
|K-ON! | |K-ON! character image song (Mio Akiyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |01:15 | ||
|Seishun Vibration | |[[Seishun Vibration]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! character image song (Mio Akiyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |02:18 | ||
|Tokimeki Sugar | |[[Tokimeki Sugar]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! insert song (Ho-kago Tea Time II Album) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |03:42 | ||
|Fuwa Fuwa Time | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K-ON! | |K-ON! insert song (Fuwa Fuwa Time CD single) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |04:31 | ||
|Come With Me!! (Mio Version) | |[[Come With Me!!]] (Mio Version) | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! character image song (Mio Akiyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |05:46 | ||
|Our | |[[Our Magic]] | ||
|Listen!! | |Listen!! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |07:25 | ||
|Samidare 20 Love | |[[Samidare 20 Love]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! insert song (Ho-kago Tea Time II Album) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |08:27 | ||
|Listen!! | |[[Listen!!]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |10:40 | ||
|Hello Little Girl | |[[Hello Little Girl]] | ||
|K-ON! | |K-ON! character image song (Mio Akiyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |12:05 | ||
|NO, Thank You! | |[[NO, Thank You!]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |14:50 | ||
|Aozora no Monologue | |[[Aozora no Monologue]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! character image song (Mio Akiyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |16:29 | ||
|Let's Go! (Mio Version) | |[[Let's Go!]] (Mio Version) | ||
|K-ON! | |K-ON! character image song (Mio Akiyama) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |17:51 | ||
|Sweet Bitter Beauty Song | |[[Sweet Bitter Beauty Song]] | ||
|Don't | |Don't say "lazy" CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |18:54 | ||
|Pure Pure Heart | |[[Pure Pure Heart]] | ||
|K-ON!! | |K-ON!! insert song (Pure Pure Heart CD single) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |20:12 | ||
|Don't | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K-ON! | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |22:54 | ||
|Girls | |[[Girls in Wonderland]] | ||
|NO, Thank You! | |NO, Thank You! CD single | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|24:19 | |||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song (Fuwa Fuwa Time CD single) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 19 February 2023
| Kanji | けいおん!!nonstopmix【99%澪ver.】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Keion!! nonstopmix (99% Mio ver.) |
| English | "K-ON!! nonstopmix (99% Mio ver.)" |
| Release Date | November 24th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16256590 |
| Composer(s) | Citrus (しとらす) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Heart Goes Boom!! | K-ON! character image song (Mio Akiyama) |
| 02 | 01:15 | Seishun Vibration | K-ON!! character image song (Mio Akiyama) |
| 03 | 02:18 | Tokimeki Sugar | K-ON!! insert song (Ho-kago Tea Time II Album) |
| 04 | 03:42 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song (Fuwa Fuwa Time CD single) |
| 05 | 04:31 | Come With Me!! (Mio Version) | K-ON!! character image song (Mio Akiyama) |
| 06 | 05:46 | Our Magic | Listen!! CD single |
| 07 | 07:25 | Samidare 20 Love | K-ON!! insert song (Ho-kago Tea Time II Album) |
| 08 | 08:27 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 09 | 10:40 | Hello Little Girl | K-ON! character image song (Mio Akiyama) |
| 10 | 12:05 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 11 | 14:50 | Aozora no Monologue | K-ON!! character image song (Mio Akiyama) |
| 12 | 16:29 | Let's Go! (Mio Version) | K-ON! character image song (Mio Akiyama) |
| 13 | 17:51 | Sweet Bitter Beauty Song | Don't say "lazy" CD single |
| 14 | 18:54 | Pure Pure Heart | K-ON!! insert song (Pure Pure Heart CD single) |
| 15 | 20:12 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 16 | 22:54 | Girls in Wonderland | NO, Thank You! CD single |
| 04 | 24:19 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song (Fuwa Fuwa Time CD single) |