Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. I finally got to this. Note that on August 18th (and or, August 17th), I will be at NicoNico D@nce M@ster (and or, NicoNico Music Master 2), so I won't be working (my works, helping you guys, etc.) those days.
 
m clean up, replaced: VocaloidVOCALOID (4)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described
| kanjiname = "ニコニコどうが原宿記"
  | kanjiname = "ニコニコどうが原宿記"
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki"
  | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki"
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described"
  | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described"
| releasedate = June 26th, 2011
  | releasedate = June 26th, 2011
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14854696
  | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14854696
| composer = HAJIME, Sei (セイ), rykiel (リキエル), Ziko (ジコ) and Pei (ぺぃ)
  | composer = HAJIME, Sei (セイ), Rykiel (リキエル), Ziko (ジコ), and Pei (ぺぃ)
}}
}}


==Track List==
==Tracklist==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Arranger'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:05||HAJIME||[[Koi wo Hajimeyou]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|colspan="4"|
===HAJIME===
|-
|-
| 02||00:16||HAJIME||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
|01||00:05||[[Koi wo Hajimeyou]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|-
|-
| 03||00:45||HAJIME||[[Ten Faced]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by YM
|02||00:16||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP
|-
|-
| 04||00:55||HAJIME||[[Aimai Elegy]] ''feat. marina''||Song by DECO*27 feat. marina
|03||00:45||[[Juumensou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by YM
|-
|-
| 05||01:29||HAJIME||[[Sky Clad Observer]]||STEINS;GATE (game) OP
|04||00:55||[[Aimai Elegy]]||Song by DECO*27 feat. marina
|-
|-
| 06||01:55||Sei (セイ)||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]]||Hitachi Group commercial
|05||01:29||[[Skyclad no Kansokusha]]||STEINS;GATE game OP
|-
|-
| 07||02:06||Sei (セイ)||[[Sweets Time]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SYNC.ART'S)
|colspan="4"|
===Sei (セイ)===
|-
|-
| 08||02:47||Sei (セイ)||[[Panda Hero]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
|06||01:55||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] (''Hitachi no Ki'')||Hitachi Group commercial song
|-
|-
| 09||03:08||Sei (セイ)||[[Fight Against An Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|07||02:06||[[Sweets Time]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Gojou Kai (SYNC.ART'S)
|-
|-
| 10||03:25||Sei (セイ)||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|08||02:47||[[Panda Hero]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
| 11||03:46||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]||Touhou Project BGM
|09||03:08||[[Battling a Weapon Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|-
|-
| 12||03:56||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/
|10||03:25||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|-
|-
| 13||04:28||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
|colspan="4"|
===rykiel (リキエル)===
|-
|-
| 14||04:51||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|11||03:46||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
| 15||05:12||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
|12||03:56||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: [http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/]
|-
|-
| 16||05:35||Ziko (ジコ)||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] ''(Battle with Gigamesh)''||Final Fantasy VI BGM
|13||04:28||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
|-
|-
| 17||05:41||Ziko (ジコ)||[[Ageha Chou]]||Song by Porno Graffiti
|14||04:51||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
|-
|-
| 18||06:07||Ziko (ジコ)||[[Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever]]||Touhou Project BGM
|15||05:12||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
|-
|-
| 19||06:27||Ziko (ジコ)||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP
|colspan="4"|
===Ziko (ジコ)===
|-
|-
| 20||06:49||Ziko (ジコ)||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|16||05:35||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
| 21||07:15||Pei (ぺぃ)||[[The world is all one !!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! playable song
|17||05:41||[[Agehachou]]||Song by Porno Graffitti
|-
|-
| 22||07:28||Pei (ぺぃ)||[[Peach Express]]||Super Momotaro Dentetsu DX BGM
|18||06:07||[[Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
|-
|-
| 23||07:33||Pei (ぺぃ)||[[Kakurenbo]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by 谷屋楽、玉谷、彩(へたのよこずき))
|19||06:27||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]]
|-
|-
| 24||07:54||Pei (ぺぃ)||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||Public Service Announcement by AC Japan
|20||06:49||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
| 25||08:07||Pei (ぺぃ)||[[Hyadain no Kakakata ☆ Katamoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|colspan="4"|
===Pei (ぺぃ)===
|-
|21||07:15||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|-
|22||07:28||[[Peach Express]]||Super Momotaro Densetsu BGM
|-
|23||07:33||[[Hide and Seek]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Taniya (Heta no Yokozuki)
|-
|24||07:54||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song
|-
|25||08:07||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{NavBoxes
|title = Other medleys by participants
|list1 =​
{{HAJIMEMedleyNavBox}}
{{SeiMedleyNavBox}}
{{RykielMedleyNavBox}}
{{ZikoMedleyNavBox}}
{{PeiMedleyNavBox}}
}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]

Latest revision as of 20:11, 7 May 2025

Kanji "ニコニコどうが原宿記"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki"
English "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described"
Release Date June 26th, 2011
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14854696
Composer(s) HAJIME, Sei (セイ), rykiel (リキエル), Ziko (ジコ) and Pei (ぺぃ)

Tracklist

# Time Title Source

HAJIME

01 00:05 Koi wo Hajimeyou THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song
02 00:16 Shinryaku no Susume☆ Squid Girl OP
03 00:45 Juumensou VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM
04 00:55 Aimai Elegy Song by DECO*27 feat. marina
05 01:29 Skyclad no Kansokusha STEINS;GATE game OP

Sei (セイ)

06 01:55 Kono Ki Nan no Ki (Hitachi no Ki) Hitachi Group commercial song
07 02:06 Sweets Time Touhou Project arrangement by Gojou Kai (SYNC.ART'S)
08 02:47 Panda Hero VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi
09 03:08 Battling a Weapon Boss Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
10 03:25 irony Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP

rykiel (リキエル)

11 03:46 Septette for a Dead Princess Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
12 03:56 RAINBOW GIRL Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/
13 04:28 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
14 04:51 Unhappy Refrain VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
15 05:12 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD

Ziko (ジコ)

16 05:35 Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) Final Fantasy V BGM
17 05:41 Agehachou Song by Porno Graffitti
18 06:07 Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
19 06:27 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP
20 06:49 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD

Pei (ぺぃ)

21 07:15 The world is all one!! THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song
22 07:28 Peach Express Super Momotaro Densetsu BGM
23 07:33 Hide and Seek Touhou Project arrangement by Taniya (Heta no Yokozuki)
24 07:54 Aisatsu no Mahou. AC Japan public announcement campaign song
25 08:07 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
Other medleys by participants
Medleys by HAJIME
NicoPoi ver0.2NicoPoi ver0.21NicoPoi FinalFinal Fantasy 123456 Mini MedleyNicoPoi 2
Medleys by Sei
Nico Nico IslandNico Nico PlanetNico Nico Paradigm
Medleys by rykiel
Medley-ppoi no wo TsukuttemitaNico Nico SpiritsNico Nico Energy!Joyous!
Medleys by Ziko
Air BreakNO. Nico x NicoChaos-teki Hitotsume MedleyTsumikasanaru Nico Nico DougaSaishuu-teki Niconico MedleyJiko-teki Niconico Medley!10-Byou de Wakaru Touhou EiyashouMotto Tsumikasanaru Nico Nico DougaYuujintachi Kara no Kadai MedleyNicomedo Nineball!Smile Video AdventureNiconsNiconico☆Music Factory
Joined collaborations
"POWERFUL!" - THE MEDLEY OF NICONICO V-Selection -(PureShort)My Way!Medley of Pow"d"er!!Touhou-boshi Ren Izumi ~ Medley DreamNiconico HighwayArrange of niconicoNico Nico Douga Harajuku-kiKakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part B
Medleys by Pei
Sotsuron Owatte Naikedo Medley TsukuttemitaGakkou no Sensei ni Naru Mae ni Medley TsukuttemitaGakkou no Sensei ga Medley Tsukuttemita no YoteidattaBiteikotsuShimobukureHoshikaze Nico BichanNico Son no Rekishi ~ Subete no Nico Zuni Kika SetaiNico Nico Medley SP1THE MEDLEY OF MY FAVORITE J-MUSICNico Nico Douga TabiemakiNico Nico Douga Kikouroku
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!