Nico Nico Rainbow: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
Added time stamp.
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:20
|0:20
|[[Canon in D Major|Canon Rock]]
|[[Canon in D Major|Canon Rock]]
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel (arranged by JerryC)
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel (arranged by JerryC)
|-
|-
|03
|03
|00:43
|0:43
|[[Disney on Parade: 100 Years of Magic]]
|[[Disney on Parade: 100 Years of Magic]]
|Tokyo Disneyland Parade
|Tokyo Disneyland Parade
Line 86: Line 86:
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|}
|}


==Notes==
{{MedleyNavBox}}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]]

Revision as of 05:42, 21 January 2015

Kanji ニコニコレインボー
Romaji Nico Nico Rainbow
English "Smiling Rainbow"
Release Date 20 January 2015
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25393861
Composer(s) Medley Mixmaster

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:05 The Earth's Final Confession Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu
02 0:20 Canon Rock Composition by Johann Pachelbel (arranged by JerryC)
03 0:43 Disney on Parade: 100 Years of Magic Tokyo Disneyland Parade
04 1:15 PVC I Song by the Blue Man Group (This song is also known as PVC House)
05 1:42 PVC IV Song by the Blue Man Group
06 1:53 Clear Made wa Nemuranai Song by Team Nekokan
07 2:15 Jiyuu no Tsubasa Attack on Titan OP
08 2:40 Tapestry of Nations/Dreams Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway)
09 3:13 We Go On Song by Kelly Coffey
10 4:25 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
11 4:48 Pomp and Circumstance Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, IA) song by Umetora
12 4:58 Wake Up! One Piece OP
13 5:20 Disney's Easter Wonderland Tokyo Disneyland Parade
14 6:03 Nico Nico Douga Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!