Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nico PandoraBox | kanjiname = Nico PandoraBox | romajiname = Nico PandoraBox | englishname = "Nico PandoraBox" | releasedate = 24 July 2016 |..." |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:05 | |001||00:05 | ||
|- | |||
|002||00:27||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Sho (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |||
|003||00:28||[[TAKUMI/匠]] | |||
|Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | |||
|- | |||
|003||00:28||[[COLORFUL BOX]] | |||
|Shirobako OP | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 08:39, 3 August 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | ||
| 002 | 00:27 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sho (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 003 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| ... | |||
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| ... | |||
| 777 |