Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- <!-- 1: Hajimeyou, ___ no Medley wo --> | |||
|001||00:05||[[Inner Arts]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) <!-- sm23612988 --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002||00:28||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|002||00: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:28||[[TAKUMI/匠]] | |003||00:28||[[TAKUMI/匠]] | ||
|Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | |Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:28||[[COLORFUL BOX]] | ||
|Shirobako OP | |Shirobako OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | |075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | ||
|- <!-- 2: Tottemo Daisuke --> | |||
|076||02:16||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th style | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- 3: Mou Nanimo Doragenai --> | |||
|166||04:30||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- 4: ___ --> | |||
|229||06:37||[[Affection]]||Yuyushiki ED | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|292||08:11||[[Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi!]]||Crayon Shin-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
|292-2||08:11||[[Bright Blue]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD | |||
|- | |||
|293||08:11||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- 5: FREEDOM Star --> | |||
|301||08:29||[[Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- 6: Kanzen __shita Shounen --> | |||
|372||10:19|| | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- 7: ... --> | |||
|448||13:0_||[[Chocolate Disco]]||Song by Perfume | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- 8: ... --> | |||
|501||14:3_||[[KiRa-KiRa Sensation!]]||Love Live! anime insert | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|619 | |||
|- | |||
|619-2 | |||
|- | |||
|- <!-- 9: Journey through the Snow Fantasia --> | |||
|653||19:12||[[Journey through the Decade]]||Kamen Rider Decade OP | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|682||19:47||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|703||20:07||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- <!-- Final: __ --> | |||
|001||21:00||[[Inner Arts]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|777|| | |777||22:31 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 9 August 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| ... | |||
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style |
| ... | |||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM |
| ... | |||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| ... | |||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ... | |||
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| ... | |||
| 372 | 10:19 | ||
| ... | |||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| ... | |||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert |
| ... | |||
| 619 | |||
| 619-2 | |||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| ... | |||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP |
| ... | |||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| ... | |||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| ... | |||
| 777 | 22:31 |