Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Summer]] | ||
| | |Kikujiro no Natsu main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
| | |Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
| | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[Smiling]] | |[[Smiling]] | ||
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 --> | |NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[We Are The World]] | |[[We Are The World]] | ||
|Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie | |Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie | ||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | |||
|Song by Rick Astely | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |||
|Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Dramatic]] | |||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Rainbow Girl]] | |||
|[http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:36, 26 November 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12: Happy Sky playable song |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 07 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 08 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 09 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 11 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 12 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 13 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 14 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 15 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 17 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 18 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 19 | Gym Leader Battle | Pokemon Red Green BGM |
| 20 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 21 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu main theme |
| 22 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 23 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 24 | Smiling | NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182 |
| 25 | We Are The World | Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie |
| 26 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astely |
| 27 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 28 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 29 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 30 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 31 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 32 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 33 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 34 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 35 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 37 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
- Gotta Catch Em' All is the 1st English OP to Pokemon, the 1st Japanese OP is Mezase Pokémon Master.