Niconico Night Cocktail: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
Track List: Will do this properly later
imported>Arcorann
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
| 011
| 011
|2:43
|02:42
| [[Akagi]]
| [[Akagi]]
| Legend of Mahjong: Akagi ED 1
| Legend of Mahjong: Akagi ED 1
|-
|EX
|02:54
|[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]]
|-
|-
| 012
| 012
Line 71: Line 75:
| 013
| 013
|3:10
|3:10
|[[Hatsune Miku no Gekishou]]
|-
|-
| 014
| 014
|3:19
|3:18
| [[LocoRoco Song]]
| [[LocoRoco Song]]
| LocoRoco BGM
| LocoRoco BGM
Line 79: Line 84:
| 015
| 015
|3:41
|3:41
| [[Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi]]
| [[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]]
| Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
| Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
|-
|-
| 016
| 016
|3:45
|03:44
| [[Electro de Chocobo]]
| [[Electro de Chocobo]]
| Final Fantasy Series BGM
| Final Fantasy Series BGM
|-
|-
| 017
| 017
|3:54
|03:53
| [[Magus Night]]
| [[Magus Night]]
| [[Touhou]] Project BGM
| [[Touhou]] Project BGM
|-
|-
| 018
| 018
|4:03
|04:02
| [[NEET GENERATION]]
| [[NEET GENERATION]]
| Song by Saka-ROW
| Song by Saka-ROW
Line 111: Line 116:
|-
|-
| 022
| 022
|4:42
|04:41
| [[Hold, Release; Rakshasa and Carcasses]]
| [[Hold, Release; Rakshasa and Carcasses]]
| [[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
| [[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
|-
|-
| 023
| 023
|5:12
|05:12
| [[Galop Infernal]]
| [[Galop Infernal]]
| Jubeat Playable Song
| Jubeat Playable Song
|-
|-
| 024
| 024
|5:22
|05:21
|[[Chibi Monster Hunter]]
|Monster Hunter
|-
|-
| 025
| 025
|5:31
|05:31
| [[Rainbow Ride]]
| [[Rainbow Ride]]
| Super Mario 64 BGM
| Super Mario 64 BGM
|-
|-
| 026
| 026
|5:43
|05:42
| [[Peach Express]]
| [[Peach Express]]
| Momotaro Densetsu BGM
| Momotaro Densetsu BGM
|-
|-
| 027
| 027
|5:51
|05:50
|
|Pop'n TwinBee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM
|-
|-
| 028
| 028
|6:00
|06:00
| [[Love Dokkyun]]
| [[Love Dokkyun]]
| Song by club PRINCE
| Song by club PRINCE
|-
|-
| 029
| 029
|6:11
|06:10
| [[Rainbow Girl]]
| [[Rainbow Girl]]
| Song from 2channel
| Song from 2channel
|-
|-
| 030
| 030
|6:21
|06:20
| [[ALBIDA]]
| [[ALBIDA]]
| Jubeat Ripples Append Playable Song
| Jubeat Ripples Append Playable Song
|-
|-
| 031
| 031
|6:23
|06:22
| [[the first, the last]]
| [[the first, the last]]
| Makai Tenshi Djibril 4 OP
| Makai Tenshi Djibril 4 OP
|-
|-
| 032
| 032
|6:30
|06:30
| [[Capsule Princess]]
| [[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
| Pop'n Music 17 Playable Song
| Pop'n Music 17 Playable Song
|-
|-
| 033
| 033
|6:38
|06:38
| [[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]
| [[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]
| Mitsudomoe OP
| Mitsudomoe OP
|-
|-
| 034
| 034
|6:49
|06:48
|[[Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / {{nico|sm1235394}}
|-
|-
| 035
| 035

Revision as of 08:56, 14 May 2011

Kanji n/a
Romaji Niconico Night Cocktail
English "Nico Nico Night Cocktail"
Release Date 7 May 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962
Composer(s) Ikatako (いかたこ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
001 00:04
002 00:29 Fly Away Now (Sleepless Mix) Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt Insert Song
003 00:48 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
004 1:04
005 1:29
006 1:42 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM
007 1:45 World's End Dancehall Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Wowaka-P
008 2:00 clock lock works Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
009 2:04 Gourmet Race Kirby Superstar Deluxe BGM
010 2:11
011 02:42 Akagi Legend of Mahjong: Akagi ED 1
EX 02:54 Fuyu mo Machine Gun
012 3:03
013 3:10 Hatsune Miku no Gekishou
014 3:18 LocoRoco Song LocoRoco BGM
015 3:41 [[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
016 03:44 Electro de Chocobo Final Fantasy Series BGM
017 03:53 Magus Night Touhou Project BGM
018 04:02 NEET GENERATION Song by Saka-ROW
019 4:20
020 4:24 Matryoshka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) song by Hachi
021 4:35 Kokoro Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
022 04:41 Hold, Release; Rakshasa and Carcasses Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
023 05:12 Galop Infernal Jubeat Playable Song
024 05:21 Chibi Monster Hunter Monster Hunter
025 05:31 Rainbow Ride Super Mario 64 BGM
026 05:42 Peach Express Momotaro Densetsu BGM
027 05:50 Pop'n TwinBee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM
028 06:00 Love Dokkyun Song by club PRINCE
029 06:10 Rainbow Girl Song from 2channel
030 06:20 ALBIDA Jubeat Ripples Append Playable Song
031 06:22 the first, the last Makai Tenshi Djibril 4 OP
032 06:30 Fushigi na Kusuri Pop'n Music 17 Playable Song
033 06:38 Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! Mitsudomoe OP
034 06:48 Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / sm1235394
035 6:58
036 7:11 Second Heaven Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold Playable Song
037 7:31
038 7:45
039 7:47 The Gensokyo The Gods Loved Touhou Project BGM
040 7:58 Honey Vocaloid (Sakine Meiko) song by Nanameue-P
041 8:08 Sora The Idolm@ster Master Artist Finale CD
042 8:25
043 8:49 Kichigairekodo Chargeman Ken! BGM
044 9:01
045 9:07 Level 5-judgelight- To Aru Kagaku No Railgun OP 2
046 9:19 Gūzen no Kakuritsu CDTV OP
047 9:19 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane OP
048 9:34 Onegai Sweet Heart Fight Ippatsu! Jūden-chan!! ED
049 9:55 Kibun Jōjō Song by Mihimaru GT
050 10:06 Just Be Friends Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
051 10:18 Kitchen Wa My Stage Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP 1
052 10:29 Two-Faced Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowakaP
053 10:38 Hurricane Mixers Song by Ryoko Shintani
054 10:47 Kokoro Odoru SD Gundam Force ED 2
055 10:59
056 11:42
057 12:11 Kurumi☆Ponchio Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by まだ仔
058 12:34
059 12:56
060 13:02 Ark Song by Sound Horizon
061 13:07 Yield Song by Sound Horizon
062 13:19 1925 Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
063 13:26
064 13:37
065 13:52 Gozaima~su! Sazae-San BGM
066 14:10
067 14:19
068 14:22 Ievvan Polka Song by Loituma
069 14:25
070 14:44 The Centennial Festival For Magical Girls Touhou Project BGM
071 14:55
072 15:19
073 15:25
074 15:36
075 15:47 Ebullient Future ef- a tale of melodies OP
076 15:58 Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind Touhou Project BGM
077 16:26 Heian Alien Touhou Project BGM
078 16:31 Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by COOL&CREATE)
079 16:41
080 16:55 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
081 17:03 Eh? Aa, Sou Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P
082 17:16 Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN
083 17:44 Dark Rooms Luigi's Mansion BGM
084 17:38
085 17:52 Home Sweet Grave Guilty Gear Isuka BGM
086 18:03 Reset Okami BGM
087 18:13 Demystify Feast Touhou Project BGM
088 18:24
089 18:24 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP
090 18:34 Piano Concerto No. 1 "Anti-Ares" Beatmania IIDX 11 Playable Song
091 18:45
092 18:56 weeeek Song by NEWS
093 19:07 Irony Ore no Imōto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
094 19:20 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-PP
095 19:19 Kenka Wakare UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by Mimirobo-P
096 19:31 Shinryaku no Susume ☆ Shinryaku! Ika-musume OP
097 19:31
098 19:41
099 19:41 Kiramekirari The Idolm@ster Master Artist 02 CD
100 19:54 Love Song Sagashite Dragon Quest 2 BGM
101 20:12
102 20:38 Overmaster The Idolm@ster SP Playable Song
103 20:48 Baragoku Otome Rozen Maiden Ouvertüre OP
104 21:00
105 21:21 Nisoku Hokou Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Deco*27
106 21:32 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
107 21:42 Romeo and Cinderella Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
108 21:52 Evans Jubeat Playable Song
109 22:13 Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini GuitarFreaks 10th Mix Playable Song
110 22:22 Listen!! K-ON!! ED 1
111 22:32 NO, Thank You! K-ON!! ED 2
112 23:02
ED 23:09 Connect Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP