Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Here we go with a surprisingly popular THREE-HUNDRED song medley! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated to song 10! |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- This will be a work in progress, so if you see this page being non-complete by the time of this notification being still up, it'll be updating as time goes on. Thank you for reading! -xXtouhoumarioXx --> | <!-- This will be a work in progress, so if you see this page being non-complete by the time of this notification being still up, it'll be updating as time goes on. Thank you for reading! -xXtouhoumarioXx --> | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003||00:14||[[Decade]]||Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM | | 003||00:14||[[Decade]]||Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 004||00:18||[[Fumetsu no Scrum]]||Japanese TV drama "Dragon Seinendan" theme song / Song by KAT-TUN | |||
|- | |||
| 005||00:20||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable DLC song | |||
|- | |||
| 006||00:20||[[Apollo]]||Song by Porno Graffiti | |||
|- | |||
| 007||00:25||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
| 008||00:25||[[Mad Gear Zone: Act 2]]||Sonic The Hedgehog 4: Episode 1 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 009||00:30||[[Hot Limit]]||Song by T.M.Revolution | |||
|- | |||
| 010||00:30||[[Tachibana Muneshige's Theme]]||Sengoku Basara 3 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:19, 15 September 2016
| Kanji | "通りすがりのメドレーだ覚えておけ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke" |
| English | "Remembrance of A Medley Passing" |
| Release Date | July 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29220748 |
| Composer(s) | YoshikiP (ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Parallel World | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 002 | 00:07 | Star Wolf's Theme | Star Fox character theme song (Star Wolf) |
| 003 | 00:14 | Decade | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 004 | 00:18 | Fumetsu no Scrum | Japanese TV drama "Dragon Seinendan" theme song / Song by KAT-TUN |
| 005 | 00:20 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable DLC song |
| 006 | 00:20 | Apollo | Song by Porno Graffiti |
| 007 | 00:25 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 008 | 00:25 | Mad Gear Zone: Act 2 | Sonic The Hedgehog 4: Episode 1 BGM |
| 009 | 00:30 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 010 | 00:30 | Tachibana Muneshige's Theme | Sengoku Basara 3 BGM |