Ura no Ura Ongakusai: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Scutilla
mNo edit summary
imported>Scutilla
Reinserted Happy Material duplicate to correspond with official track list
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|[[Happy Material]]
|Negima! OP
|-
|13
|3:45
|3:45
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|13
|14
|3:56
|3:56
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|-
|-
|14
|15
|4:02
|4:02
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
|-
|15
|16
|4:58
|4:58
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|16
|17
|5:20
|5:20
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|Lucky Star CD single
|Lucky Star CD single
|-
|-
|17
|18
|5:42
|5:42
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|18
|19
|5:53
|5:53
|[[Hishoku no Sora]]
|[[Hishoku no Sora]]
|Shakugan no Shana OP
|Shakugan no Shana OP
|-
|-
|19
|20
|6:18
|6:18
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|20
|21
|6:29
|6:29
|Summer
|Summer
|'''Source needed'''
|'''Source needed'''
|-
|-
|21
|22
|6:41
|6:41
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|22
|23
|7:03
|7:03
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|23
|24
|7:41
|7:41
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|-
|-
|24
|25
|7:55
|7:55
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|25
|26
|8:06
|8:06
|[[Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he]]
|[[Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he]]
|Chrono Trigger ED
|Chrono Trigger ED
|-
|-
|26
|27
|8:52
|8:52
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|27
|28
|9:14
|9:14
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|28
|29
|9:28
|9:28
|[[Crystal Prelude]]
|[[Crystal Prelude]]
Line 158: Line 163:


==Chaos Mixes==
==Chaos Mixes==
* Between #11 and #12, a fragment of #10 is played from 03:39 to 03:44
* #24 plays over #25
* #24 plays over #25
* #27 plays over #28
* #27 plays over #28


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 19:00, 23 July 2008

Kanji うらのうら音楽祭 / 裏の裏組曲
Romaji Ura no Ura Ongakusai / Ura no Urakumikyoku
English "Music festival B-side of the B-side" / "Chorus medley B-side of the B-side"
Release Date 9/24/07
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1129154
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:02 Doraemon no Uta New Doraemon Series OP
02 0:40 Oyome Ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
03 0:53 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
04 1:11 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
05 1:24 Tori no Uta Air OP
06 1:50 Bouken Desho Desho? The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
07 2:17 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
08 2:28 Romantic Summer Seto no Hanayome OP
09 2:54 First Kiss Zero no Tsukaima
10 3:06 Happy Material Negima! OP
11 3:18 Innocent Blue School Days OP
12 Happy Material Negima! OP
13 3:45 Uninstall Bokurano OP
14 3:56 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
15 4:02 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
16 4:58 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
17 5:20 Kaeshite! Knee Socks Lucky Star CD single
18 5:42 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
19 5:53 Hishoku no Sora Shakugan no Shana OP
20 6:18 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
21 6:29 Summer Source needed
22 6:41 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
23 7:03 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
24 7:41 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
25 7:55 Airman ga Taosenai Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
26 8:06 Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he Chrono Trigger ED
27 8:52 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
28 9:14 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
29 9:28 Crystal Prelude Final Fantasy OP

Chaos Mixes

  • #24 plays over #25
  • #27 plays over #28
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!