Ura no Ura Ongakusai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Scutilla Reinserted Happy Material duplicate to correspond with official track list |
imported>Scutilla Added lyrics |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
* #24 plays over #25 | * #24 plays over #25 | ||
* #27 plays over #28 | * #27 plays over #28 | ||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Doraemon no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''02 - Oyome Ni Shinasai!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
| colspan="2"|Pittan tanta mojipittan! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Rinran ranra mojipittan | |||
| colspan="2"|Rinran ranra mojipittan! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pitatan | |||
| colspan="2"|Pitatan... | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sotto fureru mono | |||
| colspan="2"|Something gently touching | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motomeru koto ni muchuu de | |||
| colspan="2"|You're so intent on seeking it out | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Unmei sae mada shiranai | |||
| colspan="2"|That you can't even see your fate yet | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itaike na hitomi | |||
| colspan="2"|With such innocent eyes | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''05 - Tori no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kieru hikoukigumo | |||
| colspan="2"|We watched the fading vapor trails | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Bokutachi wa miokutta | |||
| colspan="2"|They were so dazzling | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mabushikute nigeta | |||
| colspan="2"|I ran away | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsudatte yowakute | |||
| colspan="2"|I was always weak | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ano hi kara kawarazu | |||
| colspan="2"|I let go, frustrated by the fact | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsumademo kawarazu ni | |||
| colspan="2"|That I couldn't stay | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Irarenakatta koto | |||
| colspan="2"|Unchanged since that day | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kuyashikute yubi wo hanasu | |||
| colspan="2"|Couldn't stay unchanged forever | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Bouken desho desho!? Honto ga uso ni kawaru sekai de | |||
| colspan="2"|It's an adventure, right, right!? In a world where truth changes into lies | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yume ga aru kara tsuyoku naru no yo dare no tame janai | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm going to get stronger because I have a dream, not for anyone else | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Isshoni kite kudasai | |||
| colspan="2"|Please come with me! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dokomademo jiyuu na watashi wo mite yo ne | |||
| colspan="2"|Look at me, I'm free everywhere I go! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ashita kakoni natta kyou no ima ga kiseki | |||
| colspan="2"|The present today that became the past tomorrow is a miracle | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''07 - Maggare Spectacle''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Warui koto ni ha naranai deshou | |||
| colspan="2"|It won't turn out for the worst probably | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|JUST A SPECTACLE! | |||
| colspan="2"|Just a spectacle! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Odoyaka naru sekai yori ha | |||
| colspan="2"|It suits me better | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|O-niai desu yo ne? | |||
| colspan="2"|Than a peaceful world, doesn't it? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''08 - Romantic Summer''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''09 - First Kiss''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''10 - Happy Material''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''11 - Innocent Blue''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''12 - Happy Material''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''13 - Uninstall''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | |||
| colspan="2"|Uninstall, uninstall | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu dato | |||
| colspan="2"|I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ima no boku niwa rikai dekinai | |||
| colspan="2"|But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|''<no lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | |||
| colspan="2"|I've done this when I was a kid | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Iroase ta kioku da kouhaku bou Atama ni | |||
| colspan="2"|It's a faded memory, a red and white cap on my head | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | |||
| colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kodomo no koro natsukashii kioku | |||
| colspan="2"|When I was a kid, a fond memory | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|CURRY toka no tokini gin no SPOON meni ate | |||
| colspan="2"|When I eat curry and stuff, silver spoons on my eyes | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | |||
| colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Demo ima ja sonna koto mo wasurete | |||
| colspan="2"|But now I've forgotten all that | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nanika ni owa reru youni mainichi iki teru | |||
| colspan="2"|And I'm living each day like I'm being chased by something | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | |||
| colspan="2"|The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | |||
| colspan="2"|The seasons that have passed were graffiti | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | |||
| colspan="2"|The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | |||
| colspan="2"|The seasons that have passed were dramatic | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motte ike! | |||
| colspan="2"|Take it! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | |||
| colspan="2"|The one who will be laughing at the end should be me | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|SAILOR fuku da kara desu ketsuron | |||
| colspan="2"|Because it’s a sailor uniform, that’s it, conclusion | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Getsuyoubi na no ni! | |||
| colspan="2"|Even though it’s Monday! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | |||
| colspan="2"|I’m not feeling well, so what to do? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Natsufuku ga ii no desu, kawaii! | |||
| colspan="2"|Summer clothes are nice, oh so cute! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Kaeshite! Knee Socks''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Here We Go!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''19 - Hishoku no Sora''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''20 - You / 21 - Summer''' | |||
|- | |||
|Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | |||
| | |||
|Where are you and what exactly are you doing at this moment? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kono sora no tsuzuku basho ni imasu ka? | |||
| | |||
|Are you somewhere far away beyond those clouds in the sky? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Itsumo no you ni egao de ite kuremasu ka? | |||
| | |||
|Will you please keep that smile on forever until the end of time? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ima wa tada sore wo negai tsuzukeru | |||
| | |||
|That is all I wish of you to do for me | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''22 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hassennen sugita koro kara | |||
| colspan="2"|After about eight thousand years had passed | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto koishiku natta | |||
| colspan="2"|You became more dear | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Since the day I knew you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Boku no chigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | |||
| colspan="2"|The music has not died out in my hell | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''23 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kirai kirai LOVING | |||
| colspan="2"|Hating, hating, loving | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | |||
| colspan="2"|Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Shiranai wa sonna mahou | |||
| colspan="2"|I don't know how to work your magic | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Omoi wa tsutaetara kowarechau | |||
| colspan="2"|If I told you how I felt, I'd break | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Anata to wa chigau kara | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm not the same as you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hito no kokoro made kantan ni nusumanaide | |||
| colspan="2"|So don't go around stealing other people's hearts that easily | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''24 - God Knows / 25 - Airman ga Taosenai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Watashi tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll follow you no matter where you are | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sekai no yami no naka de sae | |||
| colspan="2"|In the darkness of this bitter world | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kitto anata wa kagayaite | |||
| colspan="2"|You will shine and exceed the limits of the future | |||
|- | |||
|Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | |||
|Taosenai yo | |||
|To prevent your spirit from being broken | |||
|I can’t defeat it | |||
|- | |||
|Tamashii kowasarenu you ni | |||
|Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | |||
|Because of your weakness | |||
|No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | |||
|- | |||
|MY WAY kasanaru yo | |||
|Ushiro ni mawatte uchitsuzuketemo | |||
|You converge with my way | |||
|Despite jumping behind and firing repeatedly | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ima futari ni GOD BLESS | |||
| colspan="2"|Now, God bless us | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''26 - Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''27 - Gacha Gacha Cute / 28 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | |||
| colspan="2"|For such an angel to arrive in this place | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|O-demashi ai no genkeishi | |||
| colspan="2"|Is an appearance of the beginning of love | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
| colspan="2"|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono machi wa moeru shinkirou | |||
| colspan="2"|This place is becoming somewhat a mirage | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kawaita hoo ni itteki no | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nante houjun MIKKUSUJUUSU! (Pom!) | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
|Aa, dou shiyou!? | |||
|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|Ah, what will I do!? | |||
|- | |||
|Wiwaku no tenohira ANGEL | |||
|Takaku furi ageta kono ude (Erin! Erin!) | |||
|I raise my arm on high (Erin! Erin!) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yasashiku saretara | |||
| colspan="2"|Wouldn't it be nice if | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|HEART no CAPSULE ikko | |||
| colspan="2"|A heart was placed in a capsule? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Au! afuretechau! (Fu~!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Oh! It would overflow! (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sonna kimochi (Fu~!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Those kinds of feelings (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Tomerannai! (Fu~!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Will not be stopped! (Yeah!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''29 - Crystal Prelude''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|''<no lyrics>'' | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 24 July 2008
| Kanji | うらのうら音楽祭 / 裏の裏組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Ura no Ura Ongakusai / Ura no Urakumikyoku |
| English | "Music festival B-side of the B-side" / "Chorus medley B-side of the B-side" |
| Release Date | 9/24/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1129154 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 02 | 0:40 | Oyome Ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 0:53 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 04 | 1:11 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 1:24 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 06 | 1:50 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 07 | 2:17 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 08 | 2:28 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 09 | 2:54 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima |
| 10 | 3:06 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 11 | 3:18 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 12 | Happy Material | Negima! OP | |
| 13 | 3:45 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 14 | 3:56 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 15 | 4:02 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 16 | 4:58 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 17 | 5:20 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 18 | 5:42 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 19 | 5:53 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 20 | 6:18 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 21 | 6:29 | Summer | Source needed |
| 22 | 6:41 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 23 | 7:03 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 7:41 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 25 | 7:55 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 26 | 8:06 | Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he | Chrono Trigger ED |
| 27 | 8:52 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 28 | 9:14 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 29 | 9:28 | Crystal Prelude | Final Fantasy OP |
Chaos Mixes
- #24 plays over #25
- #27 plays over #28
Lyrics
| 01 - Doraemon no Uta | |||
| 02 - Oyome Ni Shinasai! | |||
| 03 - Futari no Mojipittan | |||
| Pittan tanta mojipittan | Pittan tanta mojipittan! | ||
| Rinran ranra mojipittan | Rinran ranra mojipittan! | ||
| Pitatan | Pitatan... | ||
| 04 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| Sotto fureru mono | Something gently touching | ||
| Motomeru koto ni muchuu de | You're so intent on seeking it out | ||
| Unmei sae mada shiranai | That you can't even see your fate yet | ||
| Itaike na hitomi | With such innocent eyes | ||
| 05 - Tori no Uta | |||
| Kieru hikoukigumo | We watched the fading vapor trails | ||
| Bokutachi wa miokutta | They were so dazzling | ||
| Mabushikute nigeta | I ran away | ||
| Itsudatte yowakute | I was always weak | ||
| Ano hi kara kawarazu | I let go, frustrated by the fact | ||
| Itsumademo kawarazu ni | That I couldn't stay | ||
| Irarenakatta koto | Unchanged since that day | ||
| Kuyashikute yubi wo hanasu | Couldn't stay unchanged forever | ||
| 06 - Bouken Desho Desho? | |||
| Bouken desho desho!? Honto ga uso ni kawaru sekai de | It's an adventure, right, right!? In a world where truth changes into lies | ||
| Yume ga aru kara tsuyoku naru no yo dare no tame janai | I'm going to get stronger because I have a dream, not for anyone else | ||
| Isshoni kite kudasai | Please come with me! | ||
| Dokomademo jiyuu na watashi wo mite yo ne | Look at me, I'm free everywhere I go! | ||
| Ashita kakoni natta kyou no ima ga kiseki | The present today that became the past tomorrow is a miracle | ||
| 07 - Maggare Spectacle | |||
| Warui koto ni ha naranai deshou | It won't turn out for the worst probably | ||
| JUST A SPECTACLE! | Just a spectacle! | ||
| Odoyaka naru sekai yori ha | It suits me better | ||
| O-niai desu yo ne? | Than a peaceful world, doesn't it? | ||
| 08 - Romantic Summer | |||
| 09 - First Kiss | |||
| 10 - Happy Material | |||
| 11 - Innocent Blue | |||
| 12 - Happy Material | |||
| 13 - Uninstall | |||
| UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | Uninstall, uninstall | ||
| Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu dato | I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | ||
| Ima no boku niwa rikai dekinai | But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | ||
| 14 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 15 - Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | I've done this when I was a kid | ||
| Iroase ta kioku da kouhaku bou Atama ni | It's a faded memory, a red and white cap on my head | ||
| ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | ||
| Kodomo no koro natsukashii kioku | When I was a kid, a fond memory | ||
| CURRY toka no tokini gin no SPOON meni ate | When I eat curry and stuff, silver spoons on my eyes | ||
| ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN SEVEN! | Ultraman! Ultraman seven! | ||
| Demo ima ja sonna koto mo wasurete | But now I've forgotten all that | ||
| Nanika ni owa reru youni mainichi iki teru | And I'm living each day like I'm being chased by something | ||
| Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! | ||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | The seasons that have passed were graffiti | ||
| Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! | ||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | The seasons that have passed were dramatic | ||
| 16 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| Motte ike! | Take it! | ||
| Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | The one who will be laughing at the end should be me | ||
| SAILOR fuku da kara desu ketsuron | Because it’s a sailor uniform, that’s it, conclusion | ||
| Getsuyoubi na no ni! | Even though it’s Monday! | ||
| Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | I’m not feeling well, so what to do? | ||
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu, kawaii! | Summer clothes are nice, oh so cute! | ||
| 17 - Kaeshite! Knee Socks | |||
| 18 - Here We Go! | |||
| 19 - Hishoku no Sora | |||
| 20 - You / 21 - Summer | |||
| Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | Where are you and what exactly are you doing at this moment? | ||
| Kono sora no tsuzuku basho ni imasu ka? | Are you somewhere far away beyond those clouds in the sky? | ||
| Itsumo no you ni egao de ite kuremasu ka? | Will you please keep that smile on forever until the end of time? | ||
| Ima wa tada sore wo negai tsuzukeru | That is all I wish of you to do for me | ||
| 22 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | ||
| Hassennen sugita koro kara | After about eight thousand years had passed | ||
| Motto koishiku natta | You became more dear | ||
| Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | ||
| Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | Since the day I knew you | ||
| Boku no chigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | The music has not died out in my hell | ||
| 23 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | |||
| Kirai kirai LOVING | Hating, hating, loving | ||
| WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | ||
| Shiranai wa sonna mahou | I don't know how to work your magic | ||
| Omoi wa tsutaetara kowarechau | If I told you how I felt, I'd break | ||
| Anata to wa chigau kara | I'm not the same as you | ||
| Hito no kokoro made kantan ni nusumanaide | So don't go around stealing other people's hearts that easily | ||
| 24 - God Knows / 25 - Airman ga Taosenai | |||
| Watashi tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | I'll follow you no matter where you are | ||
| Sekai no yami no naka de sae | In the darkness of this bitter world | ||
| Kitto anata wa kagayaite | You will shine and exceed the limits of the future | ||
| Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | Taosenai yo | To prevent your spirit from being broken | I can’t defeat it |
| Tamashii kowasarenu you ni | Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | Because of your weakness | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado |
| MY WAY kasanaru yo | Ushiro ni mawatte uchitsuzuketemo | You converge with my way | Despite jumping behind and firing repeatedly |
| Ima futari ni GOD BLESS | Now, God bless us | ||
| 26 - Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he | |||
| 27 - Gacha Gacha Cute / 28 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | For such an angel to arrive in this place | ||
| O-demashi ai no genkeishi | Is an appearance of the beginning of love | ||
| Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | ||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | ||
| Kono machi wa moeru shinkirou | This place is becoming somewhat a mirage | ||
| Kawaita hoo ni itteki no | |||
| Nante houjun MIKKUSUJUUSU! (Pom!) | |||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Aa, dou shiyou!? | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | Ah, what will I do!? |
| Wiwaku no tenohira ANGEL | Takaku furi ageta kono ude (Erin! Erin!) | I raise my arm on high (Erin! Erin!) | |
| Yasashiku saretara | Wouldn't it be nice if | ||
| HEART no CAPSULE ikko | A heart was placed in a capsule? | ||
| Au! afuretechau! (Fu~!) | Oh! It would overflow! (Yeah!) | ||
| Sonna kimochi (Fu~!) | Those kinds of feelings (Yeah!) | ||
| Tomerannai! (Fu~!) | Will not be stopped! (Yeah!) | ||
| 29 - Crystal Prelude | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||