Muscular Wonders: Terry Crews' Greatest Hits: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|'''Ref.''' | |'''Ref.''' | ||
|- | |||
| 00|Played throughout||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||[[Old Spice]] commercial jingle||[[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hq2SlCja3zo Terry Crews Old Spice commercials]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:00||[[Colorful Cookie]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SVWweVKlWmQ Colorful Spice] | | 01||00:00||[[Colorful Cookie]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SVWweVKlWmQ Colorful Spice] | ||
| Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| 18||07:40||[[A Thousand Miles]]||Song by Vanessa Carlton||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZvNhD5vjybU White Chicks] | | 18||07:40||[[A Thousand Miles]]||Song by Vanessa Carlton||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZvNhD5vjybU White Chicks] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Staff Productions== | ==Staff Productions== | ||
Revision as of 02:37, 4 June 2020
| Kanji | "Muscular Wonders - Terry Crews' Greatest Hits" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Muscular Wonders - Terry Crews' Greatest Hits" |
| English | "Muscular Wonders - Terry Crews' Greatest Hits" |
| Release Date | May 13, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GLj6eO7HSFs (Instrumental Version: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0wPNMoMkbZ4) |
| Composer(s) | SqOc |
Track List
Staff Productions
Medley Composer: SqOc
Visual & Sound Editors:
MMaker
Niko+
Haiiro Material
Viravax
Flygoow
Benji
SuperWiiBros08
TouchField
Reach
JoeBro
CremeForce
Hamburgaga
SAF
MikamiIsAJerk
Roughy
Ebizou/firststep
Xarlable
CHFR
Portizoa
Nex_
magenta
LeTroumanChaud
CGF95
FuouMarinas
TerraBlade
Neftalya
Kaxuk
LENNOZ
Terrio
MenorahOnFire
task228
BraydenSwart
Oditharge
DitzyFlama
Title Logo: LENNOZ