Banquet of Divine Melody: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Banquet of Divine Melody | kanjiname = 神乐祭宴 | romajiname = shén yuè jì yàn | englishname = Banquet of Divine Melody | releasedat..." |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|01:28 | |01:28 | ||
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|01:41 | |01:41 | ||
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]] | |[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|01:45 | |||
|[[Legend of Hourai]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|01: | |01:48 | ||
|[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:01 | |||
|[[Legend of Hourai]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|02:07 | |||
|[[Eternal Spring Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|02:14 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| | ===Rush Zone=== | ||
|[[Legend of | |- | ||
|[[Touhou | |R01 | ||
|02:27 | |||
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R02 | |||
|02:29 | |||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R03 | |||
|02:30 | |||
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R04 | |||
|02:30 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R05 | |||
|02:32 | |||
|[[Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R06 | |||
|02:34 | |||
|[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R07 | |||
|02:34 | |||
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R08 | |||
|02:37 | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |||
|- | |||
|R09 | |||
|02:38 | |||
|[[Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R10 | |||
|02:40 | |||
|[[Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R11 | |||
|02:42 | |||
|[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|R12 | |||
|02:43 | |||
|[[The Concealed Four Seasons]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
|==Rush Zone Over== | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|02:46 | |||
|[[Entrust this World to Idols ~ Idolatrize World]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|02:53 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|02:53 | |||
|[[Last Remote]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|03:05 | |||
|[[Dullahan Under the Willows]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |03:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[The Lamentations Known Only by Jizo]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |03:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|03:11 | |||
|[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|03:24 | |||
|[[Tonight Stars an Easygoing Egoist (Live ver.) ~ Egoistic Flowers.]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Hyouibana ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers BGM | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|03:31 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|03:31 | |||
|[[The Concealed Four Seasons]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|03:37 | |||
|[[Entrust this World to Idols ~ Idolatrize World]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|03:44 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|03:50 | |||
|[[Last Remote]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|03:57 | |||
|[[Dullahan Under the Willows]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |03:57 | ||
|[[ | |[[The Lamentations Known Only by Jizo]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |04:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|04:03 | |||
|[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|04:03 | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|04:06 | |||
|[[Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |04:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |04:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |04:15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tonight Stars an Easygoing Egoist (Live ver.) ~ Egoistic Flowers.]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Hyouibana ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers BGM | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|04:19 | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |||
|- | |||
|Bonus1 | |||
|04:21 | |||
|[[全所为]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |04:22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|04:22 | |||
|[[The Concealed Four Seasons]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|04:22 | |||
|[[Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|04:25 | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |||
|- | |||
|Bonus2 | |||
|04:27 | |||
|[[八目鳗穴]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|04:29 | |||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |04:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | ||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|04:35 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|04:43 | |||
|[[Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project|Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|04:43 | |||
|[[Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM (Theme of Wriggle Nightbug) | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|04:43 | |||
|[[Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project|Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|04:47 | |||
|[[Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project|Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|04:50 | |||
|[[Alice in Wonderland]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|04:50 | |||
|[[Lunate Elf]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|04:50 | |||
|[[目覚めし白狼の本能 ~ Awaking Wolf's Instinct]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] fan-made work Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |04:53 | ||
|[[ | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Chaos Mixes== | |||
*NOWAY | |||
{{Yumuhua-Momi91MedleyNavBox}} | {{Yumuhua-Momi91MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 14 June 2020
| Kanji | 神乐祭宴 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | shén yuè jì yàn |
| English | Banquet of Divine Melody |
| Release Date | November 10th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av75189793 |
| Composer(s) | Yu Muhua |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 01 | 00:02 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |
| 02 | 00:02 | Futatsuiwa from Sado | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |
| 03 | 00:14 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM (Theme of Benben & Yatsuhashi Tsukumo) | |
| 04 | 00:30 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM (Theme of Keine Kamishirasa) | |
| 01 | 00:38 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |
| 05 | 00:43 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |
| 01 | 00:51 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |
| 07 | 00:56 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 01 | 01:04 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |
| 07 | 01:05 | Catastrophe in Bhava-Agra ~ Wonderful Heaven | Touhou Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM (Theme of Tenshi Hinanai) | |
| 08 | 01:13 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |
| 09 | 01:17 | Taaimonai Futari no Hakubutsushi | Touhou Project CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" | |
| 10 | 01:23 | Higan Retour ~ Riverside View | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |
| 11 | 01:26 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |
| 13 | 01:26 | Tsuki Made Todoke, Fushi no Kemuri | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 12 | 01:28 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |
| 14 | 01:41 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |
| 15 | 01:45 | Legend of Hourai | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 16 | 01:48 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |
| 15 | 02:01 | Legend of Hourai | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 17 | 02:07 | Eternal Spring Dream | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |
| 18 | 02:14 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |
Rush Zone | ||||
| R01 | 02:27 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |
| R02 | 02:29 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |
| R03 | 02:30 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |
| R04 | 02:30 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |
| R05 | 02:32 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |
| R06 | 02:34 | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |
| R07 | 02:34 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |
| R08 | 02:37 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |
| R09 | 02:38 | Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |
| R10 | 02:40 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |
| R11 | 02:42 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |
| R12 | 02:43 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |
| ==Rush Zone Over== | ||||
| 19 | 02:46 | Entrust this World to Idols ~ Idolatrize World | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |
| 20 | 02:53 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |
| 21 | 02:53 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |
| 22 | 03:05 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |
| 23 | 03:05 | The Lamentations Known Only by Jizo | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |
| 24 | 03:11 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |
| 25 | 03:11 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |
| 26 | 03:24 | Tonight Stars an Easygoing Egoist (Live ver.) ~ Egoistic Flowers. | Touhou Hyouibana ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers BGM | |
| 27 | 03:31 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |
| 28 | 03:31 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |
| 19 | 03:37 | Entrust this World to Idols ~ Idolatrize World | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |
| 20 | 03:44 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |
| 21 | 03:50 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |
| 22 | 03:57 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |
| 23 | 03:57 | The Lamentations Known Only by Jizo | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM | |
| 24 | 04:03 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |
| 25 | 04:03 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |
| 29 | 04:03 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |
| 30 | 04:06 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |
| 29 | 04:09 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |
| 30 | 04:13 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |
| 26 | 04:15 | Tonight Stars an Easygoing Egoist (Live ver.) ~ Egoistic Flowers. | Touhou Hyouibana ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers BGM | |
| 29 | 04:19 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |
| Bonus1 | 04:21 | 全所为 | ||
| 27 | 04:22 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |
| 28 | 04:22 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | |
| 30 | 04:22 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |
| 29 | 04:25 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) | |
| Bonus2 | 04:27 | 八目鳗穴 | ||
| 31 | 04:29 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |
| 32 | 04:29 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |
| 33 | 04:35 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |
| 34 | 04:43 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM | |
| 35 | 04:43 | Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM (Theme of Wriggle Nightbug) | |
| 36 | 04:43 | Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |
| 37 | 04:47 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |
| 38 | 04:50 | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM | |
| 39 | 04:50 | Lunate Elf | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |
| EX | 04:50 | 目覚めし白狼の本能 ~ Awaking Wolf's Instinct | Touhou fan-made work Mountain of Faith BGM | |
| 40 | 04:53 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |
Chaos Mixes
- NOWAY