Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Present~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added up to song 17 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
=== Ginga-P (銀河P) === | === Ginga-P (銀河P) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| || | |001||00:01||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002||00:04||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| || | |003||00:06||[[Welcome Happykira Park!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD | ||
|- | |||
|001||00:09||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|004||00:11||[[Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:12||[[Onna to Onna no Yuri Game]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:22||[[Houkago Stride]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Last Note. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||00:41||[[Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||00:41||[[Miracle Telepathy]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||00:41||[[No Brand Girls]] | ||
| | |Love Live! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:08||[[Toys R Us CM Song]] | ||
| | |Toys R Us commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Mukyu (むきゅ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| || | |011||01:13||[[Music Revolver]] | ||
| | |Music GunGun! 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || | |012||01:45||[[Inside Identity]] | ||
| | |Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| || | |013||02:07||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| || | |014||02:17||[[Chochocho! YuruYuri ☆ Capriccio!!]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| || | |015||02:27||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| || | |016||02:38||[[SigSig]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| || | |017||02:38||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | ||
| | |Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| || | |018|| || | ||
| Line 655: | Line 661: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 13 March 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~みんなでつくったプレゼント~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Purezento~" |
| English | "One Day! ~A Present that Everyone Made~" |
| Release Date | December 25th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30293501 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Kain (かゐん), Kareha (かれは), Ginga-P (銀河P), Tadamono (徒者), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Filly (ふぃりー), Mukyu (むきゅ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな)), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 003 | 00:06 | Welcome Happykira Park! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD |
| 001 | 00:09 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 004 | 00:11 | Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song |
| 005 | 00:12 | Onna to Onna no Yuri Game | YuruYuri CD single |
| 006 | 00:22 | Houkago Stride | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 007 | 00:41 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:41 | Miracle Telepathy | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD |
| 009 | 00:41 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 010 | 01:08 | Toys R Us CM Song | Toys R Us commercial song |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 011 | 01:13 | Music Revolver | Music GunGun! 2 playable song |
| 012 | 01:45 | Inside Identity | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! ED |
| 013 | 02:07 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 014 | 02:17 | Chochocho! YuruYuri ☆ Capriccio!! | YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP |
| 015 | 02:27 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 016 | 02:38 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 017 | 02:38 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 018 | |||
| 019 | |||
| 020 | |||
| 021 | |||
| 022 | |||
| 023 | |||
| 024 | |||
| 025 | |||
| 026 | |||
| 027 | |||
| 028 | |||
| 029 | |||
| 030 | |||
| 031 | |||
| 032 | |||
| 033 | |||
| 034 | |||
| 035 | |||
| 036 | |||
| 037 | |||
| 038 | |||
| 039 | |||
| 040 | |||
| 041 | |||
| 042 | |||
| 043 | |||
| 044 | |||
| 045 | |||
| 046 | |||
| 047 | |||
| 048 | |||
| 049 | |||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| ... | |||
Ximco | |||
| ... | |||
Schizophrenia | |||
| ... | |||
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
| ... | |||
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| ... | |||
Kareha (かれは) | |||
| ... | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| ... | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| ... | |||
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
| ... | |||
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| ... | |||
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
| ... | |||
punisisyou | |||
| ... | |||
Kain (かゐん) | |||
| ... | |||
Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな)) | |||
| ... | |||