Nico Nico Douga Kirinji: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画麒麟児" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga Kirinji" | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Child Prodigy" | releasedate = December 8t..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|038||07:57||[[Yofukashi no Uta]]||Call of the Night ED | |038||07:57||[[Yofukashi no Uta]]||Call of the Night ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||08:24||[[SHAKER]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |040||08:37||[[Logica]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Kairiki bear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |041||08:50||[[Planetes]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by seiza | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042||09:03||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |043||09:03||[[Nakayopiece]]||Pop Team Epic ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| ||[[]]|| | |044||09:03||[[Sayonara Andromeda]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS AUTUMN! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| ||[[]]|| | |045||09:29||[[His Theme]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| ||[[]]|| | |046||09:54||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~]]||Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| ||[[]]|| | |047||09:54||[[Welcome School]]||Blue Archive BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| ||[[]]|| | |048||10:20||[[Crazy Crazy]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| ||[[]]|| | |049||10:33||[[Humanoid Electronics System2]]||Song by K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| ||[[]]|| | |050||10:58||[[Sai-Hate Galaxy]]||New Super Hook Girl BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| ||[[]]|| | |051||10:58||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||CLANNAD AFTER STORY OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| ||[[]]|| | |052||11:21||[[Dance of Venus]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| ||[[]]|| | |053||11:21||[[Chilly]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Yomitan Akane | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| ||[[]]|| | |054||11:43||[[Marshall Maximizer]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| ||[[]]|| | |055||11:43||[[Yuusha]]||Frieren: Beyond Journey's End OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |056||12:04||[[From Noon Till Dawn]]||Yuusha Yoshihiko to Akuryo no Kagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |057||12:27||[[Letter to the Black World]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Frog96|Frog96]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |058||12:27||[[Jouzai]]||Chainsaw Man ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |059||12:37||[[ID Smile]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Toa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |060||12:38||[[Bunny Bunny Carrot Carrot]]||Blue Archive BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |061||12:58||[[Gyakkou]]||ONE PIECE FILM RED insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |062||12:59||[[Cynical Joker]]||SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063||13:09||[[Shukusei!! Loli Kami Requiem☆]]||Song by Shigure Ui | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||13:20||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||13:20||[[Bomb Rush Blush]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||13:25||[[STORM]]||Shin Getter Robo vs. Neo Getter Robo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||13:42||[[phony]] (REMIX by Ako)||[[Vocaloid]] (Otomachi Una) arrangement of [[phony]] by Ako / Ref: {{nico|sm39477338}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||13:42||[[NIGHT DANCER]]||Song by imase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||13:56||[[1,000,000 MONSTERS ATTACK]]||Song by SOUL'd OUT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||13:56||[[Cheers]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by OZON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||14:07||[[Panic! Pop'n! Picnic!]]||BMS song by Umeboshi Chazuke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||14:07||[[Chocolate Planet]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||14:18||[[Kawaikute Gomen]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||14:28||[[My Pace Chaser]]||Kemono Friends character song (Raccoon, Fennec Fox) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||14:49||[[Battle! Cassiopeia]]||Pokémon Scarlet/Violet BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||14:49||[[Humor Irony]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Kijibato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||15:00||[[Telecaster B-Boy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||15:11||[[Bishoujo Muzai♡Pirates]]||Song by Houshou Marine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||15:11||[[Saisei]]||Murder at Shijinso theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||15:32||[[Pursuit - Confront the Culprit]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Justice for All BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||15:32||[[Byoumei wa Ai datta]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len, Kagamine Rin) song by Neru and z'5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||15:43||[[Bug]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||15:53||[[Pico Pico Adventure]]||Song by Mr.Asyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||15:53||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||16:04||[[Reincarnation Apple]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||16:15||[[Iden Teitei Meltdown]]||Onimai: I'm Now Your Sister! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||16:26||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||16:36||[[Reiwa]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||16:44||[[INTERNET YAMERO]]||NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||16:46||[[MAKE IT FUNKY NOW]]||BMS song by DOT96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||16:47||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||16:47||[[Yoru ni Kakeru]]||Song by YOASOBI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||16:52||[[The Biggest Dreamer]]||Digimon Tamers OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||16:58||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:58||[[Hat on your Head!]]||Uma Musume Pretty Derby WINNING LIVE 13 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||17:03||[[Yoru no Pierrot]]||Song by Ado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||17:08||[[Yomosugara Kimi Omou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by TOKOTOKO (NishizawasanP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||17:14||[[Shukufuku]]||Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||17:15||[[Kimi no Yozora Shoukaihan]]||Arrangement of [[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]] by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||17:15||[[The Pokémon Inside My Heart]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||17:47||[[Hoshi wo Mezashite]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||17:47||[[Is There Still Anything That Love Can Do?]]||Weathering with You theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||17:58||[[Shinjidai]]||ONE PIECE FILM RED OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||17:58||[[1/6 no Yume Tabibito 2002]]||Suiyou Doudeshou ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||18:32||[[Dadadada Tenshi]]||Song by Nanawo Akari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||18:32||[[REVIVER]]||Hortensia Saga -Ao no Kishidan- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||19:27||[[Sweet Sign]]||The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||19:43||[[Indoor Kei Nara Trackmaker]]||Song by Yunomi feat. nicamoq | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| ||[[]]|| | |106||20:00||[[drop pop candy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, Kagamine Rin) song by | ||
|- | |||
|107||20:00||[[Disco no Kamisama]]||Song by tofubeats feat. Takashi Fujii | |||
|- | |||
|108||20:17||[[Cinema]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase | |||
|- | |||
|109||20:50||[[Yoidore Shirazu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Kanaria | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 241: | Line 247: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Potetan]] | [[Category:Medleys by Potetan]] | ||
Revision as of 04:35, 9 December 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画麒麟児" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Douga Kirinji" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Child Prodigy" |
| Release Date | December 8th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43096695 |
| Composer(s) | Potetan (ポテたん) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Overdose | Song by natori |
| 002 | 00:03 | Street Runway | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 003 | 00:14 | Idol | Oshi no Ko OP |
| 004 | 00:14 | ONESELF | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Twinfield |
| 005 | 00:24 | Ultimate Senpai | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 006 | 00:45 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 007 | 00:46 | Kuuneru Andgazer | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane, Kotonoha Aoi) song by DenǂKujira |
| 008 | 00:46 | Kirari | Honda Vezel commercial song |
| 009 | 01:08 | Tabun, Kaze. | Song by Sakanaction |
| 010 | 01:08 | Yoru ni Kakeru | Song by YOASOBI |
| 011 | 01:39 | Eat the Wind | Song by Yorushika |
| 012 | 02:03 | Kyoufuu All Back | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi |
| 013 | 02:13 | The Vampire | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 014 | 02:24 | Unwelcome School | Blue Archive BGM |
| 015 | 02:24 | JUMP IN | KonoSuba: An Explosion on This Wonderful World! ED |
| 016 | 02:35 | #HE4DSHOT | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 059 Sunazuka Akira CD |
| 017 | 02:45 | Tokyo Shandy Rendezvous | Urusei Yatsura (2022) ED |
| 018 | 02:45 | Liar Dancer | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada |
| 019 | 03:05 | Super Ultra Hyper Miracle Romantic | Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid ED |
| 020 | 03:07 | Undercover Martyn | Song by Two Door Cinema Club |
| 021 | 03:17 | Luna Ascension | Tower of Heaven BGM |
| 022 | 03:17 | Furachi na CANVAS | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 3chord for the Pops! CD |
| 023 | 03:48 | Mephisto | Oshi no Ko ED |
| 024 | 04:11 | LOVE B.B.B | beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 025 | 04:11 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 026 | 04:32 | SOS | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 027 | 04:53 | Catch the Wave | Hatsune Miku: Project DIVA Mega Mix theme song by kz (livetune) |
| 028 | 04:53 | AIAIAI | VIRTUALSAN - LOOKING OP |
| 029 | 05:04 | RE Aoharu | Blue Archive BGM |
| 030 | 05:26 | Hana no Tou | Lycoris Recoil ED |
| 031 | 06:08 | Catch the Wave | Arrangement of Hatsune Miku: Project DIVA Mega Mix theme song by Guiano / Ref: zIGjUCkD93o |
| 032 | 06:08 | Shoujorei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by mikitoP |
| 033 | 06:44 | Dekikkonai wo Yaranakucha | Song by Sambomaster |
| 034 | 06:53 | Itsudatte Bokura wa | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 035 | 07:31 | Odorobo | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi), NEUTRINO (Zundamon) song by Umicha |
| 036 | 07:31 | Anarchy Rainbow | Splatoon 3 BGM |
| 037 | 07:57 | Seiza ni Naretara | Bocchi the Rock! insert song |
| 038 | 07:57 | Yofukashi no Uta | Call of the Night ED |
| 039 | 08:24 | SHAKER | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP |
| 040 | 08:37 | Logica | Vocaloid (flower) song by Kairiki bear |
| 041 | 08:50 | Planetes | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by seiza |
| 042 | 09:03 | Unknown Mother-Goose | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 043 | 09:03 | Nakayopiece | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 044 | 09:03 | Sayonara Andromeda | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS AUTUMN! CD |
| 045 | 09:29 | His Theme | Undertale BGM |
| 046 | 09:54 | Banbard ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
| 047 | 09:54 | Welcome School | Blue Archive BGM |
| 048 | 10:20 | Crazy Crazy | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 049 | 10:33 | Humanoid Electronics System2 | Song by K |
| 050 | 10:58 | Sai-Hate Galaxy | New Super Hook Girl BGM |
| 051 | 10:58 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | CLANNAD AFTER STORY OP |
| 052 | 11:21 | Dance of Venus | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 053 | 11:21 | Chilly | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Yomitan Akane |
| 054 | 11:43 | Marshall Maximizer | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite |
| 055 | 11:43 | Yuusha | Frieren: Beyond Journey's End OP |
| 056 | 12:04 | From Noon Till Dawn | Yuusha Yoshihiko to Akuryo no Kagi OP |
| 057 | 12:27 | Letter to the Black World | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Frog96 |
| 058 | 12:27 | Jouzai | Chainsaw Man ED |
| 059 | 12:37 | ID Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Toa |
| 060 | 12:38 | Bunny Bunny Carrot Carrot | Blue Archive BGM |
| 061 | 12:58 | Gyakkou | ONE PIECE FILM RED insert song |
| 062 | 12:59 | Cynical Joker | SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE playable song |
| 063 | 13:09 | Shukusei!! Loli Kami Requiem☆ | Song by Shigure Ui |
| 003 | 13:20 | Idol | Oshi no Ko OP |
| 064 | 13:20 | Bomb Rush Blush | Splatoon BGM |
| 065 | 13:25 | STORM | Shin Getter Robo vs. Neo Getter Robo OP |
| 066 | 13:42 | phony (REMIX by Ako) | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) arrangement of phony by Ako / Ref: sm39477338 |
| 067 | 13:42 | NIGHT DANCER | Song by imase |
| 068 | 13:56 | 1,000,000 MONSTERS ATTACK | Song by SOUL'd OUT |
| 069 | 13:56 | Cheers | CeVIO (KAFU) song by OZON |
| 070 | 14:07 | Panic! Pop'n! Picnic! | BMS song by Umeboshi Chazuke |
| 071 | 14:07 | Chocolate Planet | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 072 | 14:18 | Kawaikute Gomen | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) |
| 073 | 14:28 | My Pace Chaser | Kemono Friends character song (Raccoon, Fennec Fox) |
| 074 | 14:49 | Battle! Cassiopeia | Pokémon Scarlet/Violet BGM |
| 075 | 14:49 | Humor Irony | Vocaloid (flower) song by Kijibato |
| 076 | 15:00 | Telecaster B-Boy | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii |
| 077 | 15:11 | Bishoujo Muzai♡Pirates | Song by Houshou Marine |
| 078 | 15:11 | Saisei | Murder at Shijinso theme song |
| 079 | 15:32 | Pursuit - Confront the Culprit | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Justice for All BGM |
| 080 | 15:32 | Byoumei wa Ai datta | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len, Kagamine Rin) song by Neru and z'5 |
| 081 | 15:43 | Bug | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear |
| 082 | 15:53 | Pico Pico Adventure | Song by Mr.Asyu |
| 083 | 15:53 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 084 | 16:04 | Reincarnation Apple | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 085 | 16:15 | Iden Teitei Meltdown | Onimai: I'm Now Your Sister! OP |
| 083 | 16:26 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 086 | 16:36 | Reiwa | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 087 | 16:44 | INTERNET YAMERO | NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song |
| 088 | 16:46 | MAKE IT FUNKY NOW | BMS song by DOT96 |
| 089 | 16:47 | Daijobanai | Song by Perfume |
| 010 | 16:47 | Yoru ni Kakeru | Song by YOASOBI |
| 090 | 16:52 | The Biggest Dreamer | Digimon Tamers OP |
| 091 | 16:58 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 092 | 16:58 | Hat on your Head! | Uma Musume Pretty Derby WINNING LIVE 13 CD |
| 093 | 17:03 | Yoru no Pierrot | Song by Ado |
| 094 | 17:08 | Yomosugara Kimi Omou | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by TOKOTOKO (NishizawasanP) |
| 095 | 17:14 | Shukufuku | Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury OP |
| 096 | 17:15 | Kimi no Yozora Shoukaihan | Arrangement of Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan by Orangestar |
| 097 | 17:15 | The Pokémon Inside My Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 098 | 17:47 | Hoshi wo Mezashite | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 099 | 17:47 | Is There Still Anything That Love Can Do? | Weathering with You theme song |
| 100 | 17:58 | Shinjidai | ONE PIECE FILM RED OP |
| 101 | 17:58 | 1/6 no Yume Tabibito 2002 | Suiyou Doudeshou ED |
| 102 | 18:32 | Dadadada Tenshi | Song by Nanawo Akari |
| 103 | 18:32 | REVIVER | Hortensia Saga -Ao no Kishidan- BGM |
| 104 | 19:27 | Sweet Sign | The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You ED |
| 105 | 19:43 | Indoor Kei Nara Trackmaker | Song by Yunomi feat. nicamoq |
| 106 | 20:00 | drop pop candy | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, Kagamine Rin) song by |
| 107 | 20:00 | Disco no Kamisama | Song by tofubeats feat. Takashi Fujii |
| 108 | 20:17 | Cinema | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase |
| 109 | 20:50 | Yoidore Shirazu | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria |