Minna de Tsumugu Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added up to 41 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|041||0:03:05||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |041||0:03:05||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042||0:||[[]]|| | |042||0:03:09||[[Reflectia]]||true tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043||0:||[[]]|| | |043||0:03:16||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044||0:||[[]]|| | |044||0:03:16||[[Mary Had a Little Lamb]]||American folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045||0:||[[]]|| | |045||0:03:19||[[Pocket Ranger no Uta]]||Power Pro Kun Pocket 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046||0:||[[]]|| | |046||0:03:21||[[Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star]]||English nursery rhyme<!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047||0:||[[]]|| | |047||0:||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 1,315: | Line 1,315: | ||
|648||1:||[[]]|| | |648||1:||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|649||1:||[[]]|| | |649||1:||[[]]||--> | ||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EX||1:20:37||[[Ano Kami Hikouki Kumorizora Watte]]||Song by 19 | |EX||1:20:37||[[Ano Kami Hikouki Kumorizora Watte]]||Song by 19 | ||
Revision as of 01:11, 19 January 2024
| Kanji | "みんなで紡ぐニコニコ動画" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Minna de Tsumugu Nikoniko Douga" |
| English | "Spinning with Everyone Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | January 22nd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16756203 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:00:02 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 002 | 0:00:24 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 003 | 0:00:24 | Under My Skin (Jens O. Remix) | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 004 | 0:00:34 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 005 | 0:00:34 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr |
| 006 | 0:00:44 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 007 | 0:00:44 | Onegai Sweetheart | Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED |
| 008 | 0:00:54 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 009 | 0:00:55 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 010 | 0:01:05 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 011 | 0:01:05 | HELLO,SOFMAP WORLD | Sofmap theme song |
| 013 | 0:01:15 | Ano Hi Time Machine | Natsume's Book of Friends OP |
| 012 | 0:01:16 | Be MYSELF | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 014 | 0:01:26 | Kakkowarui I love you! | SKET DANCE OP |
| 015 | 0:01:26 | Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon | Doraemon (2005) OP |
| 016 | 0:01:28 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 017 | 0:01:31 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 018 | 0:01:34 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 019 | 0:01:38 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 020 | 0:01:41 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 021 | 0:01:41 | Endless Story | C³ OP |
| 022 | 0:01:43 | UNDO | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 023 | 0:01:51 | Wana | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED |
| 024 | 0:01:58 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 025 | 0:02:03 | Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP | Arrangement of Anpanman March by Leiverra / Ref: sm864 |
| 026 | 0:02:03 | Bara to Shinigami | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 027 | 0:02:09 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 028 | 0:02:14 | Northern lights | Shaman King OP |
| 029 | 0:02:14 | Deep Clear Eyes | beatmania 2ndMIX playable song |
| 030 | 0:02:19 | * ~Asterisk~ | BLEACH OP |
| 031 | 0:02:24 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 033 | 0:02:24 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate the Combat Butler! OP |
| 032 | 0:02:34 | sense | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 034 | 0:02:34 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 035 | 0:02:45 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Meiji Yasuda Life commercial song/Sonic X insert song |
| 036 | 0:02:45 | A-RA-SHI | Fuji TV Volleyball World Cup 1999 image song |
| 037 | 0:02:50 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 038 | 0:02:55 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 040 | 0:02:55 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 039 | 0:02:58 | YOU | SHUFFLE! anime OP |
| 038 | 0:03:01 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 041 | 0:03:05 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 042 | 0:03:09 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 043 | 0:03:16 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 044 | 0:03:16 | Mary Had a Little Lamb | American folk song |
| 045 | 0:03:19 | Pocket Ranger no Uta | Power Pro Kun Pocket 7 BGM |
| 046 | 0:03:21 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | English nursery rhyme |
| ... | |||
| EX | 1:20:37 | Ano Kami Hikouki Kumorizora Watte | Song by 19 |