Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Barry B. Benson moved page Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described to Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコどうが原宿記" | |||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki" | |||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described" | |||
| releasedate = June 26th, 2011 | |||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14854696 | |||
| composer = HAJIME, Sei (セイ), rykiel (リキエル), Ziko (ジコ) and Pei (ぺぃ) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===HAJIME=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||00:05||[[Koi wo Hajimeyou]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||00:16||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||00:45||[[Juumensou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by YM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04||00:55||[[Aimai Elegy]]||Song by DECO*27 feat. marina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||01:29||[[Skyclad no Kansokusha]]||STEINS;GATE game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Sei (セイ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||01:55||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] (''Hitachi no Ki'')||Hitachi Group commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||02:06||[[Sweets Time]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Gojou Kai (SYNC.ART'S) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||02:47||[[Panda Hero]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||03:08||[[Battling a Weapon Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||03:25||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===rykiel (リキエル)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||03:46||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||03:56||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: [http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||04:28||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||04:51||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||05:12||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ziko (ジコ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||05:35||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||05:41||[[Agehachou]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||06:07||[[Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||06:27||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||06:49||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Pei (ぺぃ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|21||07:15||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|22||07:28||[[Peach Express]]||Super Momotaro Densetsu BGM | |||
|- | |||
|23||07:33||[[Hide and Seek]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Taniya (Heta no Yokozuki) | |||
|- | |||
|24||07:54||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | |||
|- | |||
|25||08:07||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:13, 8 February 2024
| Kanji | "ニコニコどうが原宿記" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku-ki" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Harajuku Described" |
| Release Date | June 26th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14854696 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME, Sei (セイ), rykiel (リキエル), Ziko (ジコ) and Pei (ぺぃ) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
HAJIME | |||
| 01 | 00:05 | Koi wo Hajimeyou | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 02 | 00:16 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 03 | 00:45 | Juumensou | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by YM |
| 04 | 00:55 | Aimai Elegy | Song by DECO*27 feat. marina |
| 05 | 01:29 | Skyclad no Kansokusha | STEINS;GATE game OP |
Sei (セイ) | |||
| 06 | 01:55 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki (Hitachi no Ki) | Hitachi Group commercial song |
| 07 | 02:06 | Sweets Time | Touhou Project arrangement by Gojou Kai (SYNC.ART'S) |
| 08 | 02:47 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 09 | 03:08 | Battling a Weapon Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 10 | 03:25 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
rykiel (リキエル) | |||
| 11 | 03:46 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 12 | 03:56 | RAINBOW GIRL | Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 13 | 04:28 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 14 | 04:51 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 15 | 05:12 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
Ziko (ジコ) | |||
| 16 | 05:35 | Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 17 | 05:41 | Agehachou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 18 | 06:07 | Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 19 | 06:27 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 20 | 06:49 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
Pei (ぺぃ) | |||
| 21 | 07:15 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 22 | 07:28 | Peach Express | Super Momotaro Densetsu BGM |
| 23 | 07:33 | Hide and Seek | Touhou Project arrangement by Taniya (Heta no Yokozuki) |
| 24 | 07:54 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 25 | 08:07 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |