Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Introduction Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: Lyrics for the introductory movement of Choukessen. ==Lyrics== {| style="width:100%" |- |'''000 - Jihou''' |- |Nico Nico Douga! |- |<br> |- |'''OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' |- |Sugu n... |
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lyrics for the introductory movement of [[Choukessen]]. | Lyrics for the introductory movement of [[Choukessen]]. | ||
==Tracklist== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Introduction=== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|000 | |||
|00:01 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|OP-1 | |||
|00:02 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho <br> [[Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-2 | |||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP <br> [[50-Second Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-3 | |||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) <br> [[Super Niconico Brothers]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-4 | |||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika <br> [[Nicomix]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-5 | |||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP <br> [[Urakumikyoku]], [[Yaminabe Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-6 | |||
|00:05 | |||
|[[My Song]] | |||
|... <br> [[Koisuru Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-7 | |||
|00:06 | |||
|[[Eternal Blaze]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP <br> [[Kakkoii Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-8 | |||
|00:06 | |||
|[[Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto]] | |||
|Strike Witches OP <br> [[Shinpuru]], [[Chanpuru]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-9 | |||
|00:06 | |||
|[[Hageshii Shi]] | |||
|Seto no Hanayome insert?<br> [[NicoPoi Final]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-10 | |||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot (Tetsu) CM]] <!--Very in doubt, I got this from romaji.org but it brought up nothing on Google. Original kanji - 日本直販 愛犬ロボット「てつ」CM --> | |||
|... <br> Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-11 | |||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Agape]] | |||
|UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song <br> 組曲「ユキサキフメイ」 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-12 | |||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Fuujirareta Youkai ~ Lost Place]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM <br> 組曲『360小節』 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-13 | |||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Doraemon no Uta]] | |||
|New Doraemon Series OP <br> [[Ura no Ura Ongakusai]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-14 | |||
|00:09 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP <br> [[Rakusen-kumi]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-15 | |||
|00:09 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster <br> [[Kumikyoku]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-16 | |||
|00:09 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED <br> [[Ryuuseigun]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-17 | |||
|00:10 | |||
|[[Platinum]] | |||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP <br> [[Omote Kumikyoku]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-18 | |||
|00:10 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED <br> [[NicoNico Symphonic Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-19 | |||
|00:11 | |||
|[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED <br> [[Pico Pico Douga Kumikyoku]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-20 | |||
|00:11 | |||
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | |||
|[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5707514 nm5707514] Arrangement of Jihou <br> [[Kousoku Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-21 | |||
|00:12 | |||
|[[Super Mario World Athletic BGM]] <!--This is Here We Go, isn't it?--> <!-- See discussion of Here We Go - Arcorann --> | |||
|Super Mario World BGM <br> [[Nico Nico Sinfonia]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-22 | |||
|00:13 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM <br> NicoNicoRush! 1分30秒に88曲くらい詰め込んでみたメドレー | |||
|- | |||
|OP-23 | |||
|00:13 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP <br> [[Gocchani]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-24 | |||
|00:13 | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster <br> [[Niwaka Kumikyoku]] Track 1 (ignoring Fanfare and Jihou) | |||
|- | |||
|OP-25 | |||
|00:15 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster <br> ニコニコ人気25曲メドレーをMIDIアニメで! | |||
|- | |||
|OP-26 | |||
|00:15 | |||
|[[Tout Tout Pour Ma Cherie]] | |||
|Michel Polnareff original song <br> [[Kumikyoku Kaiko]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-27 | |||
|00:15 | |||
|[[I Want To Love Tender]] | |||
|... <br> NicoNicoDanceGigamix Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-28 | |||
|00:15 | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|X CD single <br> [[Monogatari]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-29 | |||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP <br> [[Kamikyoku Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-30 | |||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Kujibiki Unbalance]] | |||
|Kujibiki Unbalance OP <br> [[Gotta-ni Medley]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-31 | |||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP <br> Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-32 | |||
|00:18 | |||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |||
|School Days ED <br> [[Legend of Niconico]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-33 | |||
|00:19 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Castle in the Sky ED <br> [[Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku]] Track 1 | |||
|- | |||
|OP-34 | |||
|00:19 | |||
|[[Sugeendatte Va!]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song <br> ニコニコメドレー「未詳」 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Lyrics== | ==Lyrics== | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 20 October 2009
Lyrics for the introductory movement of Choukessen.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Introduction
| 000 | 00:01 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| OP-1 | 00:02 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku Track 1 |
| OP-2 | 00:03 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP 50-Second Medley Track 1 |
| OP-3 | 00:03 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) Super Niconico Brothers Track 1 |
| OP-4 | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika Nicomix Track 1 |
| OP-5 | 00:03 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP Urakumikyoku, Yaminabe Medley Track 1 |
| OP-6 | 00:05 | My Song | ... Koisuru Medley Track 1 |
| OP-7 | 00:06 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP Kakkoii Medley Track 1 |
| OP-8 | 00:06 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP Shinpuru, Chanpuru Track 1 |
| OP-9 | 00:06 | Hageshii Shi | Seto no Hanayome insert? NicoPoi Final Track 1 |
| OP-10 | 00:08 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot (Tetsu) CM | ... Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 |
| OP-11 | 00:08 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song 組曲「ユキサキフメイ」 |
| OP-12 | 00:08 | Fuujirareta Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM 組曲『360小節』 |
| OP-13 | 00:08 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP Ura no Ura Ongakusai Track 1 |
| OP-14 | 00:09 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP Rakusen-kumi Track 1 |
| OP-15 | 00:09 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-16 | 00:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED Ryuuseigun Track 1 |
| OP-17 | 00:10 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP Omote Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-18 | 00:10 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED NicoNico Symphonic Medley Track 1 |
| OP-19 | 00:11 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED Pico Pico Douga Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-20 | 00:11 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | nm5707514 Arrangement of Jihou Kousoku Medley Track 1 |
| OP-21 | 00:12 | Super Mario World Athletic BGM | Super Mario World BGM Nico Nico Sinfonia Track 1 |
| OP-22 | 00:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM NicoNicoRush! 1分30秒に88曲くらい詰め込んでみたメドレー |
| OP-23 | 00:13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP Gocchani Track 1 |
| OP-24 | 00:13 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster Niwaka Kumikyoku Track 1 (ignoring Fanfare and Jihou) |
| OP-25 | 00:15 | Town | The Idolm@ster ニコニコ人気25曲メドレーをMIDIアニメで! |
| OP-26 | 00:15 | Tout Tout Pour Ma Cherie | Michel Polnareff original song Kumikyoku Kaiko Track 1 |
| OP-27 | 00:15 | I Want To Love Tender | ... NicoNicoDanceGigamix Track 1 |
| OP-28 | 00:15 | Endless Rain | X CD single Monogatari Track 1 |
| OP-29 | 00:17 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP Kamikyoku Medley Track 1 |
| OP-30 | 00:17 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP Gotta-ni Medley Track 1 |
| OP-31 | 00:17 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka Track 1 |
| OP-32 | 00:18 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED Legend of Niconico Track 1 |
| OP-33 | 00:19 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-34 | 00:19 | Sugeendatte Va! | Lucky Star character song ニコニコメドレー「未詳」 |
Lyrics
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico Douga! | |||
| OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| Sugu ni yabimasho Onmyouji! (LET'S GO!) | |||
| OP-2 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-3 - Meltdown | OP-4 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis |
| <no lyrics?> | Kaku yuugouro nisa | Miku Miku ni shite ageru | Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS |
| ... |
English Translation
The translation of the lyrics is separated so as to keep these lyrics readable.
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico Douga! | |||
| OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| Immediately summon the Onmyouji! (Let's go!) | |||
| OP-2 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-3 - Meltdown | OP-4 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis |
| <no lyrics> | ... | I'm going to Miku Miku | A cruel angel's thesis |
| ... |