Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Introduction Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
Oh my god. o_e |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico Nico Douga! | |Nico Nico Douga! | ||
|'''OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | |'''OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Douga | ||
|Onmyouji! (LET'S GO!) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 212: | Line 210: | ||
|'''OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' | |'''OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics | |<no lyrics> | ||
|Kaku yuugouro nisa | |Kaku yuugouro nisa | ||
|Miku Miku ni shite ageru | |Miku Miku ni shite ageru | ||
| Line 218: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|'''OP-6 - My Song''' | |||
|'''OP-7 - Eternal Blaze''' | |||
|'''OP-8 - Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto''' | |||
|'''OP-9 - Hageshii Shi''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|Toki wo koe kizamareta | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot (Tetsu) CM''' <!--?!?!?!--> | |||
|'''OP-11 - Agape''' | |||
|'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | |||
|'''OP-13 - Doraemon no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |||
|'''OP-15 - Agent Yoru o Iku''' | |||
|'''OP-16 - Star Rise''' | |||
|'''OP-17 - Platinum''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tokashitsukushite | |||
|I'M CALLING | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-17 - Platinum''' | |||
|'''OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku'' | |||
| | |||
|'''OP-20 - Jihou''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|THE STAR RISE, me o | |||
|Nico Nico | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-19 - Gong''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ima koso tachi- | |||
|Tojite, kokoro | |||
|Douga | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''OP-21 - Super Mario World Athletic BGM''' | |||
| | |||
|'''OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' <!--Omoide wa Okkusenman--> | |||
|'''OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |||
|'''OP-24 - Go My Way''' | |||
|- | |||
|-agare | |||
|... | |||
|No koe, kiiteru | |||
|Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | |||
|... | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-25 - Town''' | |||
|'''OP-26 - Tout Tout Pour ma Cherie''' | |||
|'''OP-27 - I Want to Love Tender''' | |||
|'''OP-28 - Endless Rain''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-29 - Happy Material''' | |||
|'''OP-30 - Kujibiki Unbalance!''' | |||
|'''OP-31 - Double Lariat''' | |||
|'''OP-32 - Kanashimi no Mukou e''' | |||
|'''OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete''' | |||
|'''OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va!''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hankei hachijuugo senchi wa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 312: | ||
|'''000 - Jihou''' | |'''000 - Jihou''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico Nico | |Nico Nico | ||
|'''OP-1 Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | |||
|'''OP-1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Douga | ||
|Onmyouji! (Let's go!) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 244: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
|... | |... | ||
|I'm going to Miku Miku | |I'm going to Miku Miku | ||
|A cruel angel's thesis | |A cruel angel's thesis | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 14 November 2009
Lyrics for the introductory movement of Choukessen.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Introduction
| 000 | 00:01 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| OP-1 | 00:02 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku Track 1 |
| OP-2 | 00:03 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP 50-Second Medley Track 1 |
| OP-3 | 00:03 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) Super Niconico Brothers Track 1 |
| OP-4 | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika Nicomix Track 1 |
| OP-5 | 00:03 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP Urakumikyoku, Yaminabe Medley Track 1 |
| OP-6 | 00:05 | My Song | ... Koisuru Medley Track 1 |
| OP-7 | 00:06 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP Kakkoii Medley Track 1 |
| OP-8 | 00:06 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP Shinpuru, Chanpuru Track 1 |
| OP-9 | 00:06 | Hageshii Shi | Seto no Hanayome insert? NicoPoi Final Track 1 |
| OP-10 | 00:08 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot (Tetsu) CM | ... Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 |
| OP-11 | 00:08 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song 組曲「ユキサキフメイ」 |
| OP-12 | 00:08 | Fuujirareta Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM 組曲『360小節』 |
| OP-13 | 00:08 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP Ura no Ura Ongakusai Track 1 |
| OP-14 | 00:09 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP Rakusen-kumi Track 1 |
| OP-15 | 00:09 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-16 | 00:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED Ryuuseigun Track 1 |
| OP-17 | 00:10 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP Omote Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-18 | 00:10 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED NicoNico Symphonic Medley Track 1 |
| OP-19 | 00:11 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED Pico Pico Douga Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-20 | 00:11 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | nm5707514 Arrangement of Jihou Kousoku Medley Track 1 |
| OP-21 | 00:12 | Super Mario World Athletic BGM | Super Mario World BGM Nico Nico Sinfonia Track 1 |
| OP-22 | 00:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM NicoNicoRush! 1分30秒に88曲くらい詰め込んでみたメドレー |
| OP-23 | 00:13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP Gocchani Track 1 |
| OP-24 | 00:13 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster Niwaka Kumikyoku Track 1 (ignoring Fanfare and Jihou) |
| OP-25 | 00:15 | Town | The Idolm@ster ニコニコ人気25曲メドレーをMIDIアニメで! |
| OP-26 | 00:15 | Tout Tout Pour Ma Cherie | Michel Polnareff original song Kumikyoku Kaiko Track 1 |
| OP-27 | 00:15 | I Want To Love Tender | ... NicoNicoDanceGigamix Track 1 |
| OP-28 | 00:15 | Endless Rain | X CD single Monogatari Track 1 |
| OP-29 | 00:17 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP Kamikyoku Medley Track 1 |
| OP-30 | 00:17 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP Gotta-ni Medley Track 1 |
| OP-31 | 00:17 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka Track 1 |
| OP-32 | 00:18 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED Legend of Niconico Track 1 |
| OP-33 | 00:19 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-34 | 00:19 | Sugeendatte Va! | Lucky Star character song ニコニコメドレー「未詳」 |
Lyrics
| 000 - Jihou | |||||
| Nico Nico Douga! | OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | ||||
| Douga | Onmyouji! (LET'S GO!) | ||||
| OP-2 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-3 - Meltdown | OP-4 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | ||
| <no lyrics> | Kaku yuugouro nisa | Miku Miku ni shite ageru | Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | ||
| OP-6 - My Song | OP-7 - Eternal Blaze | OP-8 - Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | OP-9 - Hageshii Shi | ||
| ... | Toki wo koe kizamareta | ... | ... | ||
| OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot (Tetsu) CM | OP-11 - Agape | OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | OP-13 - Doraemon no Uta | ||
| OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute | OP-15 - Agent Yoru o Iku | OP-16 - Star Rise | OP-17 - Platinum | ||
| Tokashitsukushite | I'M CALLING | ||||
| OP-17 - Platinum | 'OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku | OP-20 - Jihou | |||
| ... | ... | THE STAR RISE, me o | Nico Nico | ||
| OP-19 - Gong | |||||
| Ima koso tachi- | Tojite, kokoro | Douga | |||
| OP-21 - Super Mario World Athletic BGM | OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | OP-24 - Go My Way | ||
| ... | No koe, kiiteru | Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | ... | ... | |
| OP-25 - Town | OP-26 - Tout Tout Pour ma Cherie | OP-27 - I Want to Love Tender | OP-28 - Endless Rain | ||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||||
| OP-29 - Happy Material | OP-30 - Kujibiki Unbalance! | OP-31 - Double Lariat | OP-32 - Kanashimi no Mukou e | OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete | OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va! |
| Hankei hachijuugo senchi wa | |||||
English Translation
The translation of the lyrics is separated so as to keep these lyrics readable.
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico | OP-1 Let's Go! Onmyouji | ||
| Douga | Onmyouji! (Let's go!) | ||
| OP-2 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-3 - Meltdown | OP-4 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis |
| <no lyrics> | ... | I'm going to Miku Miku | A cruel angel's thesis |
| ... |