Kumikyoku "Lucky Star Douga": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Kuchikimaki
imported>Arcorann
readjusted timings
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
|04
|04
|01:33
|01:38
|[[Cosplay no Kokoroe]]
|[[Cosplay no Kokoro]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|05
|05
|02:06
|02:11
|[[Bubbu Bubbu Budane, Lucky Star]]
|[[Bubbu Bubbu Budane, Lucky Star]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|06
|06
|02:17
|02:22
|[[Cos it! Oh My Honey]]
|[[Cos it! Oh My Honey]]
|CD single
|CD single
|-
|-
|07
|07
|02:44
|02:53
|[[Bun Guster]]
|[[Bun Guster]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|08
|08
|02:55
|03:02
|[[Ore no Wasuremono]]
|[[Ore no Wasuremono]]
|ED
|ED
|-
|-
|09
|09
|03:17
|03:25
|[[Kaorin no Theme]]
|[[Kaorin no Theme]]
|ED
|ED
|-
|-
|10
|10
|03:40
|03:49
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu|Koi no Minoru Densetsu]]
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu|Koi no Minoru Densetsu]]
|ED
|ED
|-
|-
|11
|11
|04:40
|04:50
|[[Gravity]]
|[[Gravity]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|12
|12
|05:25
|05:36
|[[Yukai da ne, Lucky Star]]
|[[Yukai da ne, Lucky Star]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|05:36
|05:48
|[[Minimum Tempo]]
|[[Minimum Tempo]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|14
|14
|06:04
|06:15
|[[Minami no Theme]]
|[[Minami no Theme]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|06:30
|06:42
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]]
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|16
|16
|07:14
|07:29
|[[Yutaka no Theme]]
|[[Yutaka no Theme]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|17
|17
|07:30
|07:46
|[[Dondake Fanfare]]
|[[Dondake Fanfare]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|08:01
|08:19
|[[Misoji Misaki]]
|[[Misoji Misaki]]
|ED
|ED
|-
|-
|19
|19
|08:29
|08:47
|[[Konata no Theme]]
|[[Konata no Theme]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|20
|20
|08:49
|09:07
|[[Aimai Net Darling]]
|[[Aimai Net Darling]]
|CD single
|CD single
|-
|21
|09:12
|[[Mo, Mousou Machine.]]
|Character Song
|-
|-
|22
|22
|09:41
|10:01
|[[Karoyaka Dayo, Lucky Star]]
|[[Karoyaka Dayo, Lucky Star]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|23
|23
|09:52
|10:12
|[[Moe Yousotte nan Desu ka?]]
|[[Moe Yousotte nan Desu ka?]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|24
|24
|10:20
|10:38
|[[Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger]]
|[[Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger]]
|CD single
|CD single
|-
|-
|25
|25
|11:05
|11:28
|[[Marsh and Mallow]]
|[[Marsh and Mallow]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|26
|26
|11:15
|11:39
|[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]]
|[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|27
|27
|11:51
|12:15
|[[Yanchimental Shuugaku Ryokou]]
|[[Yanchimental Shuugaku Ryokou]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|28
|28
|12:16
|12:41
|[[Damatto Yasumi Jikan]]
|[[Damatto Yasumi Jikan]]
|Character song
|Character song
|-
|-
|29
|29
|12:40
|13:05
|[[Hiiragi 4 Shimai]]
|[[Hiiragi 4 Shimai]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|30
|30
|12:59
|13:27
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]
|CD single
|CD single
|-
|-
|31
|31
|13:22
|13:51
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|OP
|OP
|}
|}


End of song: 14:54


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 02:06, 9 March 2009

Kanji 組曲「らき☆すた動画」
Romaji Kumikyoku Lucky Star Douga
English "Lucky Star Video Medley"
Release Date 1/16/08
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2053794
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Motteke! Sailor Fuku OP
02 00:29 Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star BGM
03 00:52 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Character song
04 01:38 Cosplay no Kokoro Character song
05 02:11 Bubbu Bubbu Budane, Lucky Star BGM
06 02:22 Cos it! Oh My Honey CD single
07 02:53 Bun Guster BGM
08 03:02 Ore no Wasuremono ED
09 03:25 Kaorin no Theme ED
10 03:49 Koi no Minoru Densetsu ED
11 04:50 Gravity BGM
12 05:36 Yukai da ne, Lucky Star BGM
13 05:48 Minimum Tempo Character song
14 06:15 Minami no Theme BGM
15 06:42 Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara Character song
16 07:29 Yutaka no Theme BGM
17 07:46 Dondake Fanfare Character song
18 08:19 Misoji Misaki ED
19 08:47 Konata no Theme BGM
20 09:07 Aimai Net Darling CD single
22 10:01 Karoyaka Dayo, Lucky Star BGM
23 10:12 Moe Yousotte nan Desu ka? Character song
24 10:38 Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger CD single
25 11:28 Marsh and Mallow BGM
26 11:39 Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo Character song
27 12:15 Yanchimental Shuugaku Ryokou BGM
28 12:41 Damatto Yasumi Jikan Character song
29 13:05 Hiiragi 4 Shimai BGM
30 13:27 Kaeshite! Knee Socks CD single
31 13:51 Motteke! Sailor Fuku OP


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!