Kumikyoku "Lucky Star Douga": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann (Lyrics) |
imported>Arcorann Lyric headings to 31 (complete) |
||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|'''13 - Minimum Tempo''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''14 - Minami no Theme''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''15 - Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''16 - Yutaka no Theme''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''17 - Dondake Fanfare''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''18 - Misoji Misaki''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''19 - Konata no Theme''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''20 - Aimai Net Darling''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''21 - Mo, Mousou Machine''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''22 - Karoyaka Dayo, Lucky Star''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''23 - Moe Yousotte nan Desu ka?''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''24 - Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''25 - Marsh and Mallow''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''26 - Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''27 - Sentimental Shuugaku Ryokou''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''28 - Damatto Yasumi Jikan''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''29 - Hiiragi 4 Shimai''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''30 - Kaeshite! Knee Socks''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''31 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 744: | Line 859: | ||
[15:21.80]Ketsuron | [15:21.80]Ketsuron | ||
Taken from: | Taken from: http://www.bemanistyle.com/forum/f107/ilo-kumikyoku-lucky-star-douga-lucky-star-36572/ | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 30 October 2009
| Kanji | 組曲「らき☆すた動画」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Lucky Star Douga |
| English | "Lucky Star Video Medley" |
| Release Date | 26 December 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2053794 |
| Composer(s) | Lantis |
Track List
Lyrics
| 01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku (off vocal) | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 02 - Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 03 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | |
| ... | |
| 04 - Cosplay no Kokoroe | |
| ... | |
| 05 - Bubbu Bubbu Budane, Lucky Star | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 06 - Cos it! Oh My Honey | |
| ... | |
| 07 - Bun Guster | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 08 - Ore no Wasuremono | |
| ... | |
| 09 - Kaorin no Theme | |
| ... | |
| 10 - Koi no Minoru Densetsu | |
| MIN-MIN-MIRACLE Minorun-run | Min-min-miracle! Minorun-run! |
| MIN-MIN-MIRACLE Minorun-run | Min-min-miracle! Minorun-run! |
| Gensaku ni dete inai ORIGINAL kyara | An original character who didn’t appear in the original work |
| Itsumo Akira-sama ni ijirareru yo | I’m always being bullied around by Akira-sama |
| Yoru wa shippori hoshi-tachi ni negai o kakeru | At night, drenched, I wish upon the stars |
| Motto warai ga toremasu you ni | That you can laugh more at me |
| Kasou desu ka? | Is it a disguise? |
| Josou desu ka? Baby | Is it drag queen? Baby |
| Geinin no michi e hashiridashitara | When I start running on the road to being an entertainer |
| COME ON! LET'S DANCE! | Come on! Let's dance! |
| COME ON! LET'S DANCE! BABY! | Come on! Let's dance! Baby! |
| Mucha na furi kite SPECIAL BROKEN HEART | Going about in a nonsensical way - a special broken heart |
| 11 - Gravity | |
| ... | |
| 12 - Yukai Da Ne, Lucky Star | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 13 - Minimum Tempo | |
| ... | |
| 14 - Minami no Theme | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 15 - Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara | |
| ... | |
| 16 - Yutaka no Theme | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 17 - Dondake Fanfare | |
| ... | |
| 18 - Misoji Misaki | |
| ... | |
| 19 - Konata no Theme | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 20 - Aimai Net Darling | |
| ... | |
| 21 - Mo, Mousou Machine | |
| ... | |
| 22 - Karoyaka Dayo, Lucky Star | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 23 - Moe Yousotte nan Desu ka? | |
| ... | |
| 24 - Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger | |
| ... | |
| 25 - Marsh and Mallow | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 26 - Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | |
| ... | |
| 27 - Sentimental Shuugaku Ryokou | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 28 - Damatto Yasumi Jikan | |
| ... | |
| 29 - Hiiragi 4 Shimai | |
| <no lyrics> | |
| 30 - Kaeshite! Knee Socks | |
| ... | |
| 31 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |
| ... | |