M A D L A Y: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>JesusIsMyLordy
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = MADLAY (M A D L A Y) | kanjiname = M A D L A Y | romajiname = MADLAY | englishname = "MADLAY (M ..."
 
imported>JesusIsMyLordy
No edit summary
Line 95: Line 95:
|-
|-
|16
|16
|03:59
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|17
|04:37
|04:37
|[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]
|[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|18
|17
|04:47
|04:47
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|19
|18
|04:57
|04:57
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|20
|19
|05:17
|05:17
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song
|Jubeat playable song
|-
|-
|21
|20
|05:40
|05:40
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|22
|21
|05:49
|05:49
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|23
|22
|06:10
|06:10
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[RED ZONE]]

Revision as of 01:37, 25 June 2013

Kanji M A D L A Y
Romaji MADLAY
English "MADLAY (M A D L A Y)"
Release Date 31/10/2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12606068
Composer(s) Runole (ルノレ)


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Candy Mountain Kirby Super Star BGM
02 00:29 Galop Infernal Orpheus in the Underworld (composed by Jacques Offenbach)
03 00:49 Mayim Mayim Israeli Folk Song
04 01:07 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
05 01:28 Snow Goose Jubeat playable song
06 01:49 Clione Beatmania IIDX BGM
07 02:10 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
08 02:31 ALBIDA Jubeat Ripples playable song
09 02:52 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
10 03:10 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio commercial
11 03:13 Second Heaven Beatmania IIDX playable song
12 03:26 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END- Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
13 03:33 Gourmet Race 2 Kirby Super Star BGM
14 03:55 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
15 04:15 Ura-Omote Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
16 04:37 Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon Touhou Project BGM
17 04:47 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
18 04:57 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
19 05:17 Evans Jubeat playable song
20 05:40 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
21 05:49 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
22 06:10 RED ZONE Beatmania IIDX playable song