Oretoku x Niconico Medley "Medley1764": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. For this breaking Konton Jiyuusou's record, I gotta do this one! I plan to go baby step by baby step, so I got the intro (1st 20 sec.'s) and do more along the way today. |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 0018||00:20||[[Bowser's Theme]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | | 0018||00:20||[[Bowser's Theme]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | 0019||00:22||[[Decretum]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Sayaka Miki) | ||
|- | |||
| 0020||00:22||[[Song of Storms]]||The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0021||00:28||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0022||00:28||[[Castle & Fortress]]||Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0023||00:28||[[Ellens Dritter Gesang]]||Composition by Franz Peter Schubert | |||
|- | |||
| 0024||00:29||[[Matryoshka]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) | |||
|- | |||
| 0025||00:29||[[Akatsuki Arrival]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Last Note. | |||
|- | |||
| 0026||00:31||[[Meltdown]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |||
| 0027||00:31||[[Korobeniki]]||Russian folk song / Tetris BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0028||00:33||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
| 0029||00:33||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
| 0030||00:35||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
| 0031||00:35||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | |||
|- | |||
| 0032||00:37||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0033||00:37||[[The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain]]||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0034||00:40||[[Sis puella magica!]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica anime BGM (Kyubey's Topic of Business) | |||
|- | |||
| 0035||00:43||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0036||00:43|| || | |||
|- | |||
| 0037||00:43||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 0038|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 0039|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 0040|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| || ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| || ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| || ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| || ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| || ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 12 October 2014
| Kanji | "俺得×ニコニコメドレー『Medley1764』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ore Toku × Niko Niko Medoree 'Medley1764'" |
| English | "Chaos Nico Nico Medley 'Medley1764'" |
| Release Date | October 7th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9gMGkpodEEM (Full Version) |
| Composer(s) | Winna (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
First Movement: "Necrovitalization"
| 0001 | 00:03 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0002 | 00:03 | Maid Revolution Sakuya - MILLION KNIFE | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 0003 | 00:03 | ALBIDA | jubest playable song |
| 0004 | 00:05 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 0005 | 00:08 | SECRET AMBITION | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP |
| 0006 | 00:08 | bass 2 bass | jubeat playable song |
| 0007 | 00:08 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 0008 | 00:09 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 0009 | 00:10 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 0010 | 00:10 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0011 | 00:10 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 0012 | 00:12 | No Buts! | To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 0013 | 00:12 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 0014 | 00:12 | Overmaster | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 0015 | 00:12 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 0016 | 00:17 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 0017 | 00:17 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 0018 | 00:20 | Bowser's Theme | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 0019 | 00:22 | Decretum | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Sayaka Miki) |
| 0020 | 00:22 | Song of Storms | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 0021 | 00:28 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0022 | 00:28 | Castle & Fortress | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 0023 | 00:28 | Ellens Dritter Gesang | Composition by Franz Peter Schubert |
| 0024 | 00:29 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 0025 | 00:29 | Akatsuki Arrival | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Last Note. |
| 0026 | 00:31 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 0027 | 00:31 | Korobeniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 0028 | 00:33 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 0029 | 00:33 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 0030 | 00:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 0031 | 00:35 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 0032 | 00:37 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0033 | 00:37 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0034 | 00:40 | Sis puella magica! | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica anime BGM (Kyubey's Topic of Business) |
| 0035 | 00:43 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0036 | 00:43 | ||
| 0037 | 00:43 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project BGM |
| 0038 | [[ ]] | ||
| 0039 | [[ ]] | ||
| 0040 | [[ ]] | ||
| [[ ]] | |||
| [[ ]] | |||
| [[ ]] | |||
| [[ ]] | |||
| [[ ]] |