Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Scutilla Added lyrics through song 9 |
imported>Scutilla Added lyrics through song 19, fixed incorrect song for ED-1a |
||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|ED-1a | |ED-1a | ||
|24:24 | |24:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-1b | |ED-1b | ||
| Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''10 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 11 - God Knows''' | | colspan="4"|'''10 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 11 - God Knows''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Motteike! Saigo ni | |Motteike! Saigo ni | ||
| | | | ||
|Take it! I'm supposed | |Take it! I'm supposed | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |To be the one who laughs last | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SAILOR fuku dakara desu | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Because of my sailor uniform | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ketsuron | ||
| | | | ||
|That's the conclusion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Getsuyoubi nano ni! | |||
|Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | |||
|I'm in a bad mood, what to do? | |||
|To prevent your spirit from being broken | |||
|- | |||
|Kigen waru ino dou suru yo? | |||
|Tamashii kowasarenu | |||
|Even though it's Monday! | |||
|Because of your weakness | |||
|- | |||
|Natsufuku ga ii no desu | |||
|you ni MY WAY | |||
|Summer clothes'll fix it | |||
|You converge with my way | |||
|- | |||
|Kawaii | |||
|Kasanaru yo ima futari ni GOD BLESS | |||
|Cute! | |||
|Now, God bless us | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''12 - Agent Yoru o Iku''' | | colspan="4"|'''12 - Agent Yoru o Iku''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | |||
| colspan="2"|Raise the limit deep in my heart | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Anata dake ga tsukaeru TECHNIQUE de | |||
| colspan="2"|With the technique only you can use | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Tokashi tsukushite | |||
| colspan="2"|Break the limit | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Honnou uzumaku sanaka ni ochiteku tokimeki | |||
| colspan="2"|Instinct whirls in the middle of my slowing heartbeat | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Koyoi dake no yume odoru wa hagechiku | |||
| colspan="2"|This intense dance is only a dream for tonight | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''13 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | | colspan="4"|'''13 - Hare Hare Yukai / 14 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru''' | ||
|- | |||
|Aru hareta hi no koto | |||
| | |||
|On a particular sunny day | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mahou ijou no yukai ga | |||
| | |||
|A happiness greater than magic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kagirinaku furisosogu | |||
| | |||
|Will pour down endlessly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fukanou janai wa | |||
| | |||
|It's not impossible | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ashita mata au toki | |||
| | |||
|When we meet again tomorrow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warainagara HUMMING | |||
| | |||
|We'll laugh and hum a tune | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | |||
| | |||
|Let's collect all the happiness | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kantan nanda yo konna no | |||
| | |||
|It's easy, there's nothing to it | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oikakete ne (oikakete ne) | |||
| | |||
|Chase after them (chase after them) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tsukamaete mite | |||
| | |||
|And try to catch them | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ooki na yume, yume suki deshou? | |||
| | |||
|You love big dreams, right? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aru hareta hi no koto | |||
|Inaore! | |||
|On a particular sunny day | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mahou ijou no yukai ga | |||
|Mou burebureburebure buremakutte | |||
|A happiness greater than magic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kagirinaku furisosogu | |||
|Furueteru no | |||
|Will pour down endlessly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fukanou janai wa | |||
|Wakannee you ni shite yare | |||
|It's not impossible | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ashita mata au toki | |||
|Zureru ze! | |||
|When we meet again tomorrow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warainagara HUMMING | |||
|Mou bure bure ningen demo kitto | |||
|We'll laugh and hum a tune | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | ||
|Kimi ga itara | |||
|Let's collect all the happiness | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kantan nanda yo konna no | |||
|Kawaru | |||
|It's easy, there's nothing to it | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Atashi ga iru yo kizuite | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Pride''' | | colspan="4"|'''15 - Pride''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kore kara goran itadaku | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|No wa nihon no hokoru kokugi | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|SUMOU de aru shingitai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dore wo kaite mo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|RIKISHI ni wa narenai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|DOHYOU no kegare wo toriharau | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Bonmawari''' | | colspan="4"|'''16 - Bonmawari''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|''<no lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Kakero! Spiderman''' | | colspan="4"|'''17 - Kakero! Spiderman''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kakero! SPIDERMAN! | |||
| colspan="2"|Go for it! Spiderman! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
| Line 622: | Line 776: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Ievan Polkka''' | | colspan="4"|'''18 - Ievan Polkka''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Hra-tsa-tsa, ia ripi-dapi dilla barits tad dillan deh lando | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Aba rippadta parip parii ba ribi, ribi, ribiriz den teahlando | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|La barillaz dillan deiallou ara va reve reve revydyv dyvjavuo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Bariz dah l’llavz dei lando dabaoke dagae gadae due due dei ia do | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''19 - Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Atsui HEART no binetsu ima sugu ubatte yo | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Sasotte sawatte daiji na basho ni kuchi zukete | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Ai shite kudasai (Juu-nen! Hyaku-nen! Ichi-oku-kou-nen!) | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2"|Suki da yo... daisuki! (Miko Miko NURSE!) | ||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''20 - Saikyou OX Keikaku''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''21 - Usatei''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''22 - Gacha Gacha Cute / 23 - Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|''' | | colspan="4"|'''24 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! / 25 - Maggare Spectacle''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''27 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | | colspan="4"|'''26 - Sakuranbo / 27 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
| Line 776: | Line 942: | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''ED- | | colspan="4"|'''ED-1 - Omoide wa Okkusenman / True My Heart''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''ED- | | colspan="4"|'''ED-2 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing / Gacha Gacha Cute''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''ED- | | colspan="4"|'''ED-3 - Let's Go! Onmyouji / Here We Go!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''ED- | | colspan="4"|'''ED-4 - You are the Prince of Tennis / Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 9 July 2008
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画物語.wav |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav |
| English | "Tale of Nico Nico Douga.wav" |
| Release Date | 9/9/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1027371 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 00:00 | Intro | Monogatari.wav |
| OP-1 | 00:12 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| OP-2 | 00:19 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| OP-3 | 00:26 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| OP-4 | 00:31 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 01 | 00:52 | Endless Rain | CD single |
| 02 | 01:41 | Konayuki | CD single |
| 03 | 02:51 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 04 | 03:18 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 05 | 03:30 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 ED |
| 06 | 03:30 | Eight Melodies | Mother OP |
| 07 | 03:30 | Theme of Love | Mother 3 OP |
| 08 | 03:35 | Candy Pop | CD single |
| 09 | 03:47 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 10 | 04:10 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 11 | 04:19 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 12 | 04:30 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 13 | 04:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 14 | 05:19 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 15 | 05:44 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 16 | 06:05 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 17 | 06:16 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV OP |
| 18 | 06:20 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 19 | 06:30 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 20 | 06:51 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 21 | 07:12 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 22 | 07:37 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate |
| 23 | 07:37 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 07:49 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 25 | 07:49 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 26 | 07:59 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 27 | 07:59 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 28 | 08:09 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy 5 BGM |
| 29 | 08:39 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 30 | 09:05 | Yuki to Kodomo | Video BGM |
| 31 | 09:24 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 32 | 09:40 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 33 | 09:57 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video |
| 34 | 10:45 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold |
| 35 | 11:08 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 36 | 11:29 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 37 | 11:40 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 38 | 12:07 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 39 | 12:28 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 40 | 12:55 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 41 | 13:16 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 42 | 13:39 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 43 | 14:10 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 44 | 14:31 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 45 | 15:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 46 | 15:23 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 47 | 15:43 | Tsurupettan | Touhou CD album |
| 48 | 16:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 49 | 16:46 | Relations | The Idolm@ster |
| 50 | 17:28 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 51 | 18:08 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 52 | 18:49 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 53 | 19:36 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 54 | 20:41 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 55 | 22:01 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 56 | 22:56 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-1a | 24:24 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| ED-1b | 24:24 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-2a | 24:28 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED-2b | 24:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate |
| ED-3a | 24:35 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-3b | 24:35 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| ED-4a | 24:40 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| ED-4b | 24:40 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-5 | 24:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-6 | 25:20 | Intro | Monogatari.wav |
Chaos Mixes
- #5, #6, and #7 are played together from 3:30 to 3:34
- #10 continues through the start of #11; both end at 4:29
- #13 continues through the start of #14; both end at 5:43
- #22 and #23 both play from 7:37 to 7:48
- #24 and #25 both play from 7:49 to 7:58
- #26 and #27 both play from 7:59 to 8:18; #28 plays from 8:09 to 8:38
- #36 plays again in the background of #37 from 11:46 to 11:56
- #47 is a rearrangement of #46 and other songs, which is why it sounds like a chaos mix
- #52 plays again in the background of #53 from 19:36 to 19:55
- #53 plays again in the background of #54 from 21:41 to 22:00
- Between #55 and #56, a fragment of #54 is played from 22:48 to 22:55
Lyrics
| 00 - Intro | |||
| Kirai kirai LOVING | Hate, hate, loving | ||
| Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa | The courage you gave me is | ||
| YOU ARE THE PRINCE OF TENNIS | You are the prince of tennis | ||
| Sugu ni yobimashou onmyouji | |||
| 01 - Endless Rain | |||
| I’M WALKING IN THE RAIN | I'm walking in the rain | ||
| Iku ate mo naku | |||
| Kizu tsuita karada nurashi | |||
| Karami tsuku | |||
| Koori no zawameki | |||
| Koroshi tsuzukete | |||
| Samayou itsumademo | |||
| UNTIL I CAN FORGET YOUR LOVE | Until I can forget your love | ||
| ENDLESS RAIN FALL ON MY HEART | Endless rain, fall on my heart | ||
| Kokoro no kizu ni | |||
| LET ME FORGET | Let me forget | ||
| ALL OF THE HATE ALL OF THE SADNESS | All of the hate, all of the sadness | ||
| 02 - Konayuki | |||
| Konayuki mau kisetsu wa | |||
| Itsumo surechigai | |||
| Kaze ni fukarete | |||
| Nita you ni kogoeru no ni | |||
| Sasai na iiai mo nakute | |||
| Lalalai lalalai onaji jikan wo | |||
| Ikite nado ikenai | |||
| Sunao ni narenai nara | |||
| Yorokobi mo kanashimi mo | |||
| Munashii dake | |||
| Konayuki nee | |||
| Kokoro made shiroku somerareta nara a-ha | |||
| Futari no kodoku wo wakeau koto ga dekita no kai | |||
| 03 - Green Greens | |||
| Banana moon ni notte sora e tobidasou yo | |||
| Hoshi ni tobiutsuretara itsu ni datte yukeru | |||
| Mirai mo kako mo | |||
| Haru no youki natsu no atsusa | |||
| Aki no kaze fuyu no yuki | |||
| Kimi to meguru kisetsu to uchuu wo | |||
| Hoshi to kaze ni notte | |||
| 04 - Here We Go! | |||
| NEAT ga ippai Nico Nico Douga | |||
| Kyou mo asa kara NIPPON TEREKOMU | |||
| Koumei ga ippai teketeke douga | |||
| Yuujin namida me NIPPON TEREKOMU | |||
| 05 - Smiles and Tears / 06 - Eight Melodies / 07 - Theme of Love | |||
| Omoide no kazu naraba | |||
| RYUKKU ni ippai sa | |||
| 08 - Candy Pop | |||
| Ou BOY oware GIRL mo mou | |||
| Dou shiyou mo nai EMOTION desho WO O O OU | |||
| OH NO! cho, chotto matte datte hora | |||
| I MIGHT BE SERIOUS | I might be serious | ||
| SO I SET MY HEART IN MOTION | So I set my heart in motion | ||
| Ja, motto chanto misete yo ima ijou WO O O OU | |||
| Demo yappa wakannai kamo | |||
| IT’S JUST MYSTERIOUS | It's just mysterious | ||
| 09 - Go My Way | |||
| <need lyrics> | |||
| 10 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 11 - God Knows | |||
| Motteike! Saigo ni | Take it! I'm supposed | ||
| Waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | To be the one who laughs last | ||
| SAILOR fuku dakara desu | Because of my sailor uniform | ||
| Ketsuron | That's the conclusion | ||
| Getsuyoubi nano ni! | Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | I'm in a bad mood, what to do? | To prevent your spirit from being broken |
| Kigen waru ino dou suru yo? | Tamashii kowasarenu | Even though it's Monday! | Because of your weakness |
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu | you ni MY WAY | Summer clothes'll fix it | You converge with my way |
| Kawaii | Kasanaru yo ima futari ni GOD BLESS | Cute! | Now, God bless us |
| 12 - Agent Yoru o Iku | |||
| Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | Raise the limit deep in my heart | ||
| Anata dake ga tsukaeru TECHNIQUE de | With the technique only you can use | ||
| Tokashi tsukushite | Break the limit | ||
| Honnou uzumaku sanaka ni ochiteku tokimeki | Instinct whirls in the middle of my slowing heartbeat | ||
| Koyoi dake no yume odoru wa hagechiku | This intense dance is only a dream for tonight | ||
| 13 - Hare Hare Yukai / 14 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | |||
| Aru hareta hi no koto | On a particular sunny day | ||
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | A happiness greater than magic | ||
| Kagirinaku furisosogu | Will pour down endlessly | ||
| Fukanou janai wa | It's not impossible | ||
| Ashita mata au toki | When we meet again tomorrow | ||
| Warainagara HUMMING | We'll laugh and hum a tune | ||
| Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | Let's collect all the happiness | ||
| Kantan nanda yo konna no | It's easy, there's nothing to it | ||
| Oikakete ne (oikakete ne) | Chase after them (chase after them) | ||
| Tsukamaete mite | And try to catch them | ||
| Ooki na yume, yume suki deshou? | You love big dreams, right? | ||
| Aru hareta hi no koto | Inaore! | On a particular sunny day | |
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | Mou burebureburebure buremakutte | A happiness greater than magic | |
| Kagirinaku furisosogu | Furueteru no | Will pour down endlessly | |
| Fukanou janai wa | Wakannee you ni shite yare | It's not impossible | |
| Ashita mata au toki | Zureru ze! | When we meet again tomorrow | |
| Warainagara HUMMING | Mou bure bure ningen demo kitto | We'll laugh and hum a tune | |
| Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | Kimi ga itara | Let's collect all the happiness | |
| Kantan nanda yo konna no | Kawaru | It's easy, there's nothing to it | |
| Atashi ga iru yo kizuite | |||
| 15 - Pride | |||
| Kore kara goran itadaku | |||
| No wa nihon no hokoru kokugi | |||
| SUMOU de aru shingitai | |||
| Dore wo kaite mo | |||
| RIKISHI ni wa narenai | |||
| DOHYOU no kegare wo toriharau | |||
| 16 - Bonmawari | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 17 - Kakero! Spiderman | |||
| Kakero! SPIDERMAN! | Go for it! Spiderman! | ||
| 18 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Hra-tsa-tsa, ia ripi-dapi dilla barits tad dillan deh lando | |||
| Aba rippadta parip parii ba ribi, ribi, ribiriz den teahlando | |||
| La barillaz dillan deiallou ara va reve reve revydyv dyvjavuo | |||
| Bariz dah l’llavz dei lando dabaoke dagae gadae due due dei ia do | |||
| 19 - Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | |||
| Atsui HEART no binetsu ima sugu ubatte yo | |||
| Sasotte sawatte daiji na basho ni kuchi zukete | |||
| Ai shite kudasai (Juu-nen! Hyaku-nen! Ichi-oku-kou-nen!) | |||
| Suki da yo... daisuki! (Miko Miko NURSE!) | |||
| 20 - Saikyou OX Keikaku | |||
| 21 - Usatei | |||
| 22 - Gacha Gacha Cute / 23 - Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | |||
| 24 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! / 25 - Maggare Spectacle | |||
| 26 - Sakuranbo / 27 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| 28 - Battle with Gilgamesh | |||
| 29 - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| 30 - Yuki to Kodomo | |||
| 31 - Taishou a | |||
| 32 - Naraku no Hana | |||
| 33 - Tsuki no Waltz | |||
| 34 - Gold Rush | |||
| 35 - Dramatic | |||
| 36 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| 37 - U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | |||
| 38 - Necrofantasia | |||
| 39 - Jounetsu Tairiku | |||
| 40 - Princess Bride | |||
| 41 - Love Cheat | |||
| 42 - Butter-Fly | |||
| 43 - Makka na Chikai | |||
| 44 - Skill! | |||
| 45 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||
| 46 - Futari no Mojipittan | |||
| 47 - Tsurupettan | |||
| 48 - True My Heart | |||
| 49 - Relations | |||
| 50 - Uninstall | |||
| 51 - Tori no Uta | |||
| 52 - You | |||
| 53 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | |||
| 54 - Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| 55 - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| 56 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| ED-1 - Omoide wa Okkusenman / True My Heart | |||
| ED-2 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing / Gacha Gacha Cute | |||
| ED-3 - Let's Go! Onmyouji / Here We Go! | |||
| ED-4 - You are the Prince of Tennis / Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| ED-5 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| ED-6 - Intro | |||