Nico Nico Rainbow: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Added time stamp. |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:20 | ||
|[[Canon in D Major|Canon Rock]] | |[[Canon in D Major|Canon Rock]] | ||
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel (arranged by JerryC) | |Composition by Johann Pachelbel (arranged by JerryC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:43 | ||
|[[Disney on Parade: 100 Years of Magic]] | |[[Disney on Parade: 100 Years of Magic]] | ||
|Tokyo Disneyland Parade | |Tokyo Disneyland Parade | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | |[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | |||
Revision as of 05:42, 21 January 2015
| Kanji | ニコニコレインボー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Rainbow |
| English | "Smiling Rainbow" |
| Release Date | 20 January 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25393861 |
| Composer(s) | Medley Mixmaster |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:05 | The Earth's Final Confession | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 02 | 0:20 | Canon Rock | Composition by Johann Pachelbel (arranged by JerryC) |
| 03 | 0:43 | Disney on Parade: 100 Years of Magic | Tokyo Disneyland Parade |
| 04 | 1:15 | PVC I | Song by the Blue Man Group (This song is also known as PVC House) |
| 05 | 1:42 | PVC IV | Song by the Blue Man Group |
| 06 | 1:53 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 07 | 2:15 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Attack on Titan OP |
| 08 | 2:40 | Tapestry of Nations/Dreams | Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway) |
| 09 | 3:13 | We Go On | Song by Kelly Coffey |
| 10 | 4:25 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 11 | 4:48 | Pomp and Circumstance | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, IA) song by Umetora |
| 12 | 4:58 | Wake Up! | One Piece OP |
| 13 | 5:20 | Disney's Easter Wonderland | Tokyo Disneyland Parade |
| 14 | 6:03 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |