Nico Nico Yuugo: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YamiNoBahamut Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Yuugo | kanjiname = ニコニコ融合 | romajiname = Nico Nico Yuugo | englishname = "Nico Nico Fusion" | releasedate = TBA | videourl = TBA..." |
imported>YamiNoBahamut No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Komm Susser Todd]] | |[[Komm Susser Todd]] | ||
|End of Evangelion | |[[Anime|End of Evangelion]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin | |[[Anime|Busou Renkin]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K- | |[[Anime|K-ON!]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|Vocaloid | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion | |[[Anime|Genesis of Aquarion]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano | |[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion | |[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | ||
|Touhou Project | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Through the Night]] | |[[Through the Night]] | ||
|Outlaw Star | |[[Anime|Outlaw Star]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Period]] | |[[Period]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |[[Anime|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The WORLD]] | |[[The WORLD]] | ||
|Death Note | |[[Anime|Death Note]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|Vocaloid | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Uso]] | |[[Uso]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |[[Anime|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[you]] | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | |[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Mega Man II | |Mega Man II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Dramatic]] | |[[Dramatic]] | ||
|Ookiku Furikabutte | |[[Anime|Ookiku Furikabutte]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Butter- | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon | |[[Anime|Digimon Adventure]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star | |[[Anime|Lucky Star]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Lost my Music]] | |[[Lost my Music]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|[[COLORS]] | |||
|[[Anime|Code Geass: Lelouche of the Rebellion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hologram]] | |||
|[[Anime|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ranbu no MELODY]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bleach]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|Song by Remioromen | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|Song by X Japan | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]] | |||
|Song by GACKT | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|[[God Knows...]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert Song | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|[[Don't say "Lazy"]] | |||
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
|[[Masterpiece]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
|[[Stay Beautiful]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bleach]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|[[True my Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]] | |||
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|[[Anime|Air]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|Song by Heartsdales | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|[[Here we Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cheetahman 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|[[-OZONE-]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Character Song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hikari]] | |||
|Kingdom Hearts OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|[[Suteki da, ne?]] | |||
|Final Fantasy X Insert Song | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu Yu Hakusho]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
|[[Melodies of Life]] | |||
|Final Fantasy IX Insert/ED | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
|[[Passion]] | |||
|Kingdom Hearts II OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|[[WeeeeK]] | |||
|Song by NewS | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
| | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Insert | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="4"|'''''STARS: Nico Nico no Hoshi-Tachi''''' | |||
|- | |||
|ST-01 | |||
| | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-02 | |||
| | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man II BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ST-03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Dramatic]] | |||
|[[Anime|Ookiku Furikabutte]] | |||
|- | |||
|ST-04 | |||
| | |||
|[[Stay Beautiful]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bleach]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-05 | |||
| | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-06 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]] | |||
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |||
|- | |||
|ST-07 | |||
| | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hologram]] | |||
|[[Anime|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-09 | |||
| | |||
||[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]] | |||
|Song by GACKT | |||
|- | |||
|ST-10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ST-11 | |||
| | |||
|[[True my Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|[[Anime|Busou Renkin]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-13 | |||
| | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|[[Anime|Digimon Adventure]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-14 | |||
| | |||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-16 | |||
| | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-17 | |||
| | |||
|[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|ST-18 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-20 | |||
| | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|Song by Heartsdales | |||
|- | |||
|ST-21 | |||
| | |||
|[[WeeeeK]] | |||
|Song by NewS | |||
|- | |||
|ST-22 | |||
| | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|ST-23 | |||
| | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|[[Anime|Genesis of Aquarion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Here we Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ST-25 | |||
| | |||
|[[Don't say "Lazy"]] | |||
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-26 | |||
| | |||
|[[Period]] | |||
|[[Anime|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-27 | |||
| | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-28 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ranbu no MELODY]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bleach]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-29 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hikari]] | |||
|Kingdom Hearts OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-30 | |||
| | |||
|[[Through the Night]] | |||
|[[Anime|Outlaw Star]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-31 | |||
| | |||
|[[Melodies of Life]] | |||
|Final Fantasy IX Insert/ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-32 | |||
| | |||
|[[Lost my Music]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert Song | |||
|- | |||
|ST-33 | |||
| | |||
|[[Nyan Cat]] | |||
|Animation by Chris Torres (PRguitarman) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-34 | |||
| | |||
|[[you]] | |||
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-35 | |||
| | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-36 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu Yu Hakusho]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-37 | |||
| | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|Song by Remioromen | |||
|- | |||
|ST-38 | |||
| | |||
|[[Passion]] | |||
|Kingdom Hearts II OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-39 | |||
| | |||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-40 | |||
| | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|ST-41 | |||
| | |||
|[[COLORS]] | |||
|[[Anime|Code Geass: Lelouche of the Rebellion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-42 | |||
| | |||
|[[Uso]] | |||
|[[Anime|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood]] | |||
|- | |||
|ST-43 | |||
| | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|[[Anime|Air]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-44 | |||
| | |||
|[[The WORLD]] | |||
|[[Anime|Death Note]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-45 | |||
| | |||
|[[Suteki da, ne?]] | |||
|Final Fantasy X Insert | |||
|- | |||
|ST-46 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Song by Loituma | |||
|- | |||
|ST-47 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cheetahman 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ST-48 | |||
| | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|ST-49 | |||
| | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|ST-50 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Character Song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-51 | |||
| | |||
|[[-OZONE-]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|ST-52 | |||
| | |||
|[[God Knows...]] | |||
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert Song | |||
|- | |||
|ST-53 | |||
| | |||
|[[Masterpiece]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-54 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |||
|- | |||
|ST-55 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ST-56 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|ST-57 | |||
| | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Insert | |||
|- | |||
|ST-58 | |||
| | |||
|[[Komm Susser Todd]] | |||
|[[Anime|End of Evangelion]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|00 | |||
| | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
This is a work-in-progress | This is a work-in-progress medley. | ||
Revision as of 09:43, 27 June 2011
| Kanji | ニコニコ融合 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Yuugo |
| English | "Nico Nico Fusion" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | YamiNoBahamut |
Track List
Notes
This is a work-in-progress medley.