Nico Paint!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
Nnd8793 here. Discovered a misplaced Watainu medley! Cleaned up, added times, categorized and added MedleyNavBox. I'm done for today, I'll do some more work tomorrow.
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = ニコペイント!
   | kanjiname = ニコペイント!
   | romajiname = Niko Peinto!
   | romajiname = Niko Peinto!
   | englishname = Nico Paint!
   | englishname = "Nico Paint!"
   | releasedate = 16/04/2011
   | releasedate = April 16th, 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538
   | composer = 綿犬 <!-- or atleast the Nico Nico user that uploaded it -->
   | composer = Watainu (綿犬)
}}
}}


Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Ref:''' <!-- If some specific meme/video is specified on the original tracklist: http://dic.nicovideo.jp/v/sm14176538 -->
|-
|-
|OP
|OP
|
|0:00
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]
|Macross Frontier insert song
|Macross Frontier insert song
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E4%B8%AD%E8%8F%AF%E6%96%99%E7%90%86%E3%83%AC%E3%82%B9%E3%83%88%E3%83%A9%E3%83%B3%E3%83%81%E3%82%A7%E3%83%BC%E3%83%B3%E5%A8%98%E5%A8%98cf 中華料理レストランチェーン娘娘CF]
|-
|-
|01
|01
|
|0:11
|[[Shissou Ensemble]]
|[[Shissou Ensemble]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%BF%E3%83%9F%E3%83%95%E3%83%AB%E3%83%AA%E3%83%90%E3%83%BC%E4%B8%89%E5%A7%89%E5%A6%B9 タミフルリバー三姉妹]
|-
|-
|02
|02
|
|0:33
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX16 EMPRESS]] playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|0:44
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune MIku) song by LamazeP / {{nico|sm5508956}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune MIku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|0:54
|[[Lollipop]]
|[[Lollipop]]
|Song by Mika
|Song by Mika
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E2%97%8B%E5%BE%97%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA ○得シリーズ]
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|0:54
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|1:16
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E2%97%8B%E2%97%8B%E3%81%8C%E3%83%88%E3%83%AC%E3%83%BC%E3%83%8B%E3%83%B3%E3%82%B0 ○○がトレーニング]
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|1:33
|[[Chibi Monster Hunter]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM)''
|[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A3%E3%83%BC きゅっきゅっきゅっニャー], [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%99%E3%81%B9%E3%82%8A%E3%81%93%E3%82%80%E2%97%8B%E2%97%8B%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA すべりこむ○○シリーズ]
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|1:44
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|Video by ShimashimaP / {{nico|sm1728363}}
|Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%BF%E3%81%AA%E3%81%8E%E3%82%8B%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA みなぎるシリーズ]
|-
|-
|09
|09
|
|1:44
|(Gozaimasu! Series BGM)<!-- Seems like Japanese don't have any idea about this song's name, 'cause they've ended up naming it after the meme --><!-- (ございま~す!シリーズBGM) -->
|[[Gozaimasu!]]
|Sazae-san BGM
|Sazae-san BGM
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%94%E3%81%96%E3%81%84%E3%81%BE%EF%BD%9E%E3%81%99%21%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA ございま~す!シリーズ]
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|1:54
|[[Caipirinha]]
|[[Caipirinha]]
|Song by Carinho
|Song by Carinho
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%B7%E3%82%93%E3%81%A1%E3%81%8D%E3%81%B1%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%B1%E3%83%BC%E3%83%BE%28%EF%BE%9F%E2%88%80%EF%BE%9F%29%EF%BE%89%E2%99%AA ぷんちきぱやっぱーヾ(゚∀゚)ノ♪]
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|2:16
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%EF%BD%B3%EF%BD%AF%EF%BD%B0%EF%BD%B3%EF%BD%AF%EF%BD%B0%EF%BD%B3%EF%BE%8F%EF%BD%B3%EF%BE%8F%28%EF%BE%9F%E2%88%80%EF%BE%9F%29 ウッーウッーウマウマ(゚∀゚)]
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|2:37
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|Kannagi insert song
|Kannagi insert song
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|2:48
|[[Fight Against Monsters (Super Mario RPG)|Fight Against Monsters]]
|[[Fight Against Monsters]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%B3%E3%81%A3%E3%81%9F%E3%82%93%E3%81%B3%E3%81%A3%E3%81%9F%E3%82%93 びったんびったん]
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|2:53
|EXEC_HYMME_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting
|[[Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]
|Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM
|Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%96%E3%83%AA%28%EF%BE%9F%E2%88%80%EF%BE%9F%29%E3%83%8F%E3%83%9E%E3%83%81 ブリ(゚∀゚)ハマチ]
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|3:04
|Contact <!-- 接触 -->
|[[Contact]] <!-- 接触 -->
|The Ideon: A Contact BGM
|The Ideon: A Contact BGM
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%93%E3%81%99%E3%82%8B%E3%81%A0%E3%81%91%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA こするだけシリーズ]
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|3:18
|[[Colinda]]
|[[Colinda]]
|Song by Lucille Star
|Song by Lucille Starr
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%9B%E3%81%A3%E3%81%93%E3%82%8A%E3%82%93%E3%82%89%E3%81%81%E3%82%93%28%3E%E3%83%AE%3C%29%E2%99%AA せっこりんらぁん(>ヮ<)♪]
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|3:37
|[[The Hampsterdance Song]]
|[[The Hampsterdance Song]]
|Song by Hampton The Hamster
|Song by Hampton The Hamster
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E7%9D%80%E3%81%90%E3%82%8B%E3%81%BF%E8%A1%8C%E9%80%B2%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 着ぐるみ行進シリーズ]
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|3:51
|Alp no Shoujo Heidi <!-- Seems to refer to a 1880 novel "Heidi's Years of Wandering and Learning" -->
|[[Alps Ichiman Shaku]]
|Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle"
|Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle"
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E6%98%8E%E3%82%8B%E3%81%84%E6%AD%8C%E3%82%92%E6%AD%8C%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A6%E3%81%BB%E3%81%97%E3%81%8B%E3%81%A3%E3%81%9F%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 明るい歌を歌ってほしかったシリーズ]
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|4:06
|WeeeeK
|[[WeeeeK]]
|RUSS-K CM (Nanikeidemonai) / Song by NEWS
|Song by NEWS
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E4%BD%95%E7%B3%BB%E3%81%A7%E3%82%82%E3%81%AA%E3%81%84%E3%83%91%E3%83%AD%E3%83%AA%E3%83%B3%E3%82%AF 何系でもないパロリンク]
|-
|-
|20
|20
|
|4:21
|[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')
|UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm10244728}}
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E5%90%B9%20%E3%81%A3%20%E5%88%87%20%E3%82%8C%20%E3%81%9F 吹 っ 切 れ た]
|-
|-
|21
|21
|
|4:37
|[[5,6,7,8]]
|[[5, 6, 7, 8]]
|Song by Steps
|Song by Steps
|[http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E3%81%8A%E5%B0%BB%E3%83%95%E3%83%AA%E3%83%95%E3%83%AA%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA お尻フリフリシリーズ]
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|4:48
|[[Galaxy Fantasy]]
|[[Galaxy Fantasy]]
|Mega Man 9 BGM
|Mega Man 9 BGM
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%AE%E3%83%A3%E3%83%A9%E3%82%AF%E3%82%B7%E3%83%BC%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA ギャラクシーシリーズ]
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|5:09
|[[Promise]]
|[[Promise]]
|Alpen CM song <!-- Song by Kohmi Hirose -->
|Song by Kohmi Hirose
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%B2%E3%83%83%E3%83%80%E3%83%B3 ゲッダン]
|-
|-
|24
|24
|
|5:33
|[[Baby Boy]]
|[[Baby Boy]]
|Song by Me&My
|Song by Me & My
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%91%E3%83%83%E3%83%91%E3%83%A9%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA パッパラシリーズ]
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|5:45
|[[Shounen Heart]]
|[[Shounen Heart]]
|Eureka Seven OP
|Eureka Seven OP
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%8B%E3%82%B8%E3%82%A6%E3%83%A9%E3%82%BB%E3%83%96%E3%83%B3 ニジウラセブン]
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|5:56
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX RED
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%A8%E3%82%A2%E8%B5%B0%E3%82%8A%E5%B1%8B%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA エア走り屋シリーズ]
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|6:17
|[[Trust Me]]
|[[Trust Me]]
|Durarara!! ED
|Durarara!! ED
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%87%E3%83%A5%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A9!!ed%E3%83%91%E3%83%AD%E3%83%AA%E3%83%B3%E3%82%AF デュラララ!!EDパロリンク]
|-
|-
|28
|28
|
|6:27
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%8D%E3%82%AE%E8%B8%8A%E3%82%8A ネギ踊り]
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|6:27
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Finnish folk song
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|30
|30
|
|6:38
|Communication Breakdance
|[[Communication Breakdance]]
|Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG
|Song by Super Butter Dog
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%9C%E3%82%B9%E3%83%A9%E3%83%83%E3%82%B7%E3%83%A5%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA ボスラッシュシリーズ]
|-
|-
|31
|31
|
|6:38
|誰も得しない伯方さんremix
|[[Hakata no Shio|Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix]]
|伯方塩業『伯方の塩』CM サウンドロゴリミックス楽曲 / ラマーズP / {{nico|sm6196765}}
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: {{nico|sm6196765}}
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%A1%E3%82%87%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A8%E3%83%90%E3%83%B3%E3%82%B6%E3%82%A4%E3%81%97%E3%81%A6%E3%81%BF%E3%82%88%E3%81%86%E3%81%8B ちょっとバンザイしてみようか]
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|6:49
|[[Under My Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|Song by Paffendorf
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%A2%E3%83%83%E3%83%BC%E3%82%A6%E3%83%83%E3%82%A6%E3%83%83%E3%82%A4%E3%83%8D%E3%82%A4%E3%83%8D%280%E3%82%9A%E3%83%BB%E2%88%80%E3%83%BB%29 アッーウッウッイネイネ(0゚・∀・)]
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|6:59
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%82%82%E3%81%98%E3%81%B4%E3%81%A3%E3%81%9F%E3%82%93%E3%81%A7%E3%82%A2%E3%82%A4%E3%83%89%E3%83%AB%E3%82%B9%E3%83%86%E3%83%83%E3%83%97 もじぴったんでアイドルステップ]
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|7:13
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%8A%E3%81%A1%E3%82%93%E3%81%93ED%E3%83%91%E3%83%AD%E3%83%AA%E3%83%B3%E3%82%AF おちんこEDパロリンク]
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|7:34
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
|[http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%B5%E3%81%97%E3%81%8E%E3%81%AA%E3%81%8F%E3%81%99%E3%82%8A%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA ふしぎなくすりシリーズ]
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|7:46
|[[Danjo]]
|[[Danjo]]
|Song by Tarou
|Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|7:57
|(こたつに入るシリーズBGM)
|(こたつに入るシリーズBGM)<!--I have checked the entire Tales of Legendia soundtrack on YouTube, and I cannot find this particular music. I have no idea what to do with this song. -Nnd8793-->
|ゲーム『テイルズ オブ レジェンディア』BGM / 不明
|Tales of Legendia BGM
|[http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E3%81%93%E3%81%9F%E3%81%A4%E3%81%AB%E5%85%A5%E3%82%8B%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA こたつに入るシリーズ]
|-
|}
|}
{{WatainuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by Watainu]]
[[Category:MAD

Revision as of 06:45, 15 November 2014

Kanji ニコペイント!
Romaji Niko Peinto!
English "Nico Paint!"
Release Date April 16th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538
Composer(s) Watainu (綿犬)

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP 0:00 Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song Macross Frontier insert song
01 0:11 Shissou Ensemble Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
02 0:33 smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 0:44 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune MIku) song by Lamaze-P
04 0:54 Lollipop Song by Mika
05 0:54 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P
06 1:16 Onegai Sweet Heart Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
07 1:33 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
08 1:44 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363
09 1:44 Gozaimasu! Sazae-san BGM
10 1:54 Caipirinha Song by Carinho
11 2:16 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
12 2:37 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
13 2:48 Fight Against Monsters Super Mario RPG BGM
14 2:53 Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM
15 3:04 Contact The Ideon: A Contact BGM
16 3:18 Colinda Song by Lucille Starr
17 3:37 The Hampsterdance Song Song by Hampton The Hamster
18 3:51 Alps Ichiman Shaku Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle"
19 4:06 WeeeeK Song by NEWS
20 4:21 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
21 4:37 5, 6, 7, 8 Song by Steps
22 4:48 Galaxy Fantasy Mega Man 9 BGM
23 5:09 Promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
24 5:33 Baby Boy Song by Me & My
25 5:45 Shounen Heart Eureka Seven OP
26 5:56 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
27 6:17 Trust Me Durarara!! ED
28 6:27 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
29 6:27 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
30 6:38 Communication Breakdance Song by Super Butter Dog
31 6:38 Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: sm6196765
32 6:49 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
33 6:59 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
34 7:13 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
35 7:34 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
36 7:46 Danjo Song by Tarou
37 7:57 (こたつに入るシリーズBGM) Tales of Legendia BGM


Medleys by cotton_dog
Non-Title Medley of NicoNicoNon-Title Medley of NicoNico IINon-Title Medley of NicoNico IIINon-Title Medley of NicoNico IVREMAKE! NON TITLE MEDLEY OF NICONICO IINico Paint!Non-Title Medley of NicoNico FinalKoi no Nico Nico DougaNon-Title Fifth Anniversary MedleyNon-Title Medley of NicoNico 10th Anniversary
Joined collaborations
Touhou-boshi Ren Izumi ~ Medley DreamNiconico HighwayArrange of niconicoNico Start!East vs. West Collab -eastern side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part A)Gene-On ParadeSUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015Doukeshi Shinkou Fu ~Return of Mcdonald~International Wrestling Festival 2016 - MAKE SPANKING GREAT AGAIN! -Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!

[[Category:MAD