Oretoku!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku →Track List: Random source dump |
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Filled out track numbers |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:21 | |00:21 | ||
|The Ancient Forest Of Elves | |[[The Ancient Forest Of Elves]] | ||
|Song by Luca Turilli | |Song by Luca Turilli | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00:33 | |00:33 | ||
|Luka Luka Night Fever | |[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / {{nico|sm6119955}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / {{nico|sm6119955}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|00:57 | |00:57 | ||
|You are the Prince of Tennis | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- tbc --> | <!-- tbc --> | ||
|13 | |||
|02:01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 08:12, 11 December 2010
| Kanji | おれとく!! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Ore Toku!! |
| English | |
| Release Date | 2 October 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671 |
| Composer(s) | Kisaichi (きさいち) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 02 | 00:00 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 03 | 00:21 | The Ancient Forest Of Elves | Song by Luca Turilli |
| 04 | 00:33 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 |
| 05 | 00:57 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 06 | 00:57 | ペガサス幻想 | アニメ『聖闘士星矢』OP |
| 07 | 01:08 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 08 | 01:08 | タッチ | アニメ『タッチ』OP |
| 09 | 01:21 | ラブリー☆えんじぇる!! | 萌えスロ『怪盗天使ツインエンジェル』主題歌 |
| 10 | 01:32 | 聖闘士神話~ソルジャードリーム~ | アニメ『聖闘士星矢』OP |
| 11 | 01:44 | 撲殺天使ドクロちゃん | アニメ『撲殺天使ドクロちゃん』OP |
| 12 | 01:44 | 帰り道 | アニメ『化物語』OP |
| 13 | 02:01 | ||
| 14 | 02:01 | ||
| 15 | 02:12 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 79 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 84 |