Niconico Medley Teki na Nani ka!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Touya
Here's a start, but that's also all I got.
 
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|02
|02
|00:24
|00:24
|
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 36:
|04
|04
|01:33
|01:33
|
|[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project BGM]] (arranged by Sekkenya) 
|-
|-
|05
|05
Line 43: Line 43:
|
|
|
|
|-
||-
|06
|06
|02:19
|02:19
Line 56: Line 56:
|08
|08
|03:16
|03:16
|
|The Tragedy of Sarah
|
|Final Fantasy  BGM
|-
|-
|09
|09
|03:34
|03:34
|
|
|
|Fatal Frame  BGM
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 81: Line 81:
|13
|13
|05:59
|05:59
|
|[[Kokoro]]
|
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
|-
|-
|14
|14
|06:11
|06:11
|
|Flowering Night
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 96:
|16
|16
|07:10
|07:10
|
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] 
|
|[[Game|The Idolm@aster]]  playable song 
|-
|-
|17
|17

Revision as of 03:46, 18 June 2012

Kanji ニコニコメドレー的な何か!
Romaji Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka!
English Something Like a Nico Nico Medley!
Release Date 30 April 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098
Composer(s) Kurogiri (くろぎり)


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00
02 00:24 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM
03 00:59 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm9714351
04 01:33 Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya)
05 02:08 - 06 02:19
07 03:05 Beauty of Destiny Persona 4 The Animation ED
08 03:16 The Tragedy of Sarah Final Fantasy BGM
09 03:34 Fatal Frame BGM
10 03:56 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
11 04:19 My Soul, Your Beats Angel Beats! OP
12 05:02 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
13 05:59 Kokoro Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
14 06:11 Flowering Night Touhou Project BGM
15 06:34 Gimmick Game Song by Nana Mizuki
16 07:10 Me ga Au Toki The Idolm@aster playable song
17 07:34 Feldschlacht SaGa Frontier II BGM
18 08:21 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Project BGM