Ura no Ura Ongakusai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
imported>Scutilla No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1129154 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1129154 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:02 | |||
|[[Doraemon no Uta]] | |||
|New Doraemon Series OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:40 | |||
|[[Oyome Ni Shinasai!]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:53 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|1:11 | |||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|1:24 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|1:50 | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|2:17 | |||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:28 | |||
|[[Romantic Summer]] | |||
|Seto no Hanayome OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|2:54 | |||
|[[First Kiss]] | |||
|Zero no Tsukaima | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|3:06 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|3:18 | |||
|[[Innocent Blue]] | |||
|School Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|3:45 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|3:56 | |||
|[[Koi No Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|4:02 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|4:58 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|5:20 | |||
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | |||
|Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|5:42 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|5:53 | |||
|[[Hishoku no Sora]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|6:18 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|6:29 | |||
|Summer | |||
|'''Source needed''' | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|6:41 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|7:03 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|7:41 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|7:55 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|8:06 | |||
|[[Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger ED | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|8:52 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|9:14 | |||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|9:28 | |||
|[[Crystal Prelude]] | |||
|Final Fantasy OP | |||
|} | |||
==Chaos Mixes== | |||
* Between #11 and #12, a fragment of #10 is played from 03:39 to 03:44 | |||
* #24 plays over #25 | |||
* #27 plays over #28 | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 7 July 2008
| Kanji | うらのうら音楽祭 / 裏の裏組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Ura no Ura Ongakusai / Ura no Urakumikyoku |
| English | "Music festival B-side of the B-side" / "Chorus medley B-side of the B-side" |
| Release Date | 9/24/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1129154 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 02 | 0:40 | Oyome Ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 0:53 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 04 | 1:11 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 1:24 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 06 | 1:50 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 07 | 2:17 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 08 | 2:28 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 09 | 2:54 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima |
| 10 | 3:06 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 11 | 3:18 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 12 | 3:45 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 13 | 3:56 | Koi No Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 14 | 4:02 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 15 | 4:58 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 16 | 5:20 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 17 | 5:42 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 18 | 5:53 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 19 | 6:18 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 20 | 6:29 | Summer | Source needed |
| 21 | 6:41 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 22 | 7:03 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 23 | 7:41 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 24 | 7:55 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 25 | 8:06 | Haruka Naru Tokino Kanata he | Chrono Trigger ED |
| 26 | 8:52 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 27 | 9:14 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 28 | 9:28 | Crystal Prelude | Final Fantasy OP |
Chaos Mixes
- Between #11 and #12, a fragment of #10 is played from 03:39 to 03:44
- #24 plays over #25
- #27 plays over #28