Bilibili Tupo: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |03:39 | ||
|[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamorphose!]] | |[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamorphose!]] | ||
|Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|02 | |04:02 | ||
|[[Shake It!]] | |[[Shake It!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by emon (tes.) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by emon (tes.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |04:08 | ||
|[[Youkai Exercise No.1]] | |[[Youkai Exercise No.1]] | ||
|Youkai Watch ED | |Youkai Watch ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |04:20 | ||
|[[Koisuru☆Hiyoko]] | |[[Koisuru☆Hiyoko]] | ||
|My Wife is the Student Council President! OP | |My Wife is the Student Council President! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |04:32 | ||
|[[Real World]] | |[[Real World]] | ||
|Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita (Humanity has Declined) OP | |Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita (Humanity has Declined) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |04:42 | ||
|[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | |[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | ||
|Kantai Collection BGM (arranged by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka) | |Kantai Collection BGM (arranged by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |04:48 | ||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |04:56 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |04:58 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky | |Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|05: | |05:09 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] song by ika | |[[Vocaloid]] song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |05:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[See nno!]] | ||
| | |YUYU style OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |05:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[EC5227WP]] | ||
| | |Ringtone made by Panasonic | ||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|05:30 | |||
|[[See nno!]] | |||
|YUYU style OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |05:30 | ||
|[[ | |[[Fantastic Future]] | ||
| | |Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |05:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Travel in the natural age]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by iKz_茶壶 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |05:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rukaruka☆Knight fever]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 338: | Line 343: | ||
* #07 starts at 01:15, #08 starts at 01:23, all plays stop until 01:47 | * #07 starts at 01:15, #08 starts at 01:23, all plays stop until 01:47 | ||
* #10 starts at 01:47, #11 starts at 01:55, all plays stop until 02:03 | * #10 starts at 01:47, #11 starts at 01:55, all plays stop until 02:03 | ||
* # | * #14 starts at 02:27, #15 starts at 02:35, #16 replaces #15 at 02:43 then stops at 02:59, #17 starts from 03:20 to 02:59, all plays stop until 03:07 | ||
* # | * #18 and #19 both play from 03:07 to 03:22 | ||
* #17 and #18 both play from 02:18 to 02:30 | * #17 and #18 both play from 02:18 to 02:30 | ||
* #20 and #21 both play from 02:37 to 02:52 | * #20 and #21 both play from 02:37 to 02:52 | ||
Revision as of 09:07, 20 February 2020
| Kanji | "Bilibili突破" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bi Li Bi Li Tu Po |
| English | Bilibili Breach |
| Release Date | January 1st, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av3490284 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:03 | Song of BiliBili Website | Song by Feijian |
| 02 | 00:27 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 playable song |
| 03 | 00:35 | Gardenia | Song by He Jiong |
| 04 | 00:43 | Usotsuki no Rondo | Song by kz |
| 05 | 00:43 | Story of time | Song by Luo Dayou |
| 06 | 00:59 | My Old Classmate | Movie My Old Classmate theme song (Song by Gao Xiaosong) |
| 07 | 01:15 | Kimi no gin no niwa | Movie Puella Magi Madoka Magica [Shinpen] Panniku no Monogatari ED |
| 08 | 01:23 | Underwater | Super Mario Bro BGM |
| 09 | 01:31 | Asphodelus | Kegaretsubasa no Eustia OP1 |
| 10 | 01:47 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Project BGM |
| 11 | 01:55 | Koisyou | Vocaloid (Yan He) song by OQQ |
| 12 | 02:03 | The Carol of the Old Ones | Niconico Vedio Buki A BGM |
| 13 | 02:20 | Old Doll | Mad Father BGM |
| 14 | 02:27 | Cat's Suite II | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) Song by JUSF周存 |
| 15 | 02:35 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 16 | 02:43 | Kugutu | Ib BGM |
| 17 | 02:52 | Bloody Mary | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) Song by 花之祭P |
| 18 | 03:07 | Memory | Ib BGM |
| 19 | 03:07 | Hypercube+ | Song by DepXe |
| 20 | 03:22 | Love's waltz | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) Song by Teac |
| 21 | 03:39 | Kakushinteki ☆ Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 22 | 04:02 | Shake It! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len & Kagamine Rin) song by emon (tes.) |
| 23 | 04:08 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Youkai Watch ED |
| 24 | 04:20 | Koisuru☆Hiyoko | My Wife is the Student Council President! OP |
| 25 | 04:32 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita (Humanity has Declined) OP |
| 26 | 04:42 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection BGM (arranged by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka) |
| 27 | 04:48 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 28 | 04:56 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 29 | 04:58 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky |
| 30 | 05:09 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song by ika |
| 31 | 05:20 | See nno! | YUYU style OP |
| 32 | 05:29 | EC5227WP | Ringtone made by Panasonic |
| 31 | 05:30 | See nno! | YUYU style OP |
| 33 | 05:30 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 34 | 05:33 | Travel in the natural age | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by iKz_茶壶 |
| 35 | 05:41 | Rukaruka☆Knight fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 36 | 05: | [[Chika | Kaguya- |
| 37 | 05: | [[Uch | Movie |
| 38 | 05: | [[S | Ke |
| 39 | 05: | [[Pl | Nise |
| 40 | 05: | [[Hya | Nichi |
| 41 | 05: | [[Dad | Made |
| 42 | 05: | [[Nig | Touhou |
| 43 | 05: | [[Dad | Sin |
| 44 | 05: | [[P | Gam |
| 45 | 05: | [[Op | Game |
| 46 | 06: | [[L | Game |
| 47 | 06 | [[P | 砕月 |
| 48 | 06: | [[Tw | [[Voc |
| 49 | 06: | [[Po | [[Voca |
| 50 | 06: | [[Onl | To A |
| 51 | 06:41 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 52 | 06:55 | Gebi Taisan | Song by Arirang Family |
| 53 | 06:55 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by ilem |
| 54 | 06:58 | Tante | Song by Gong Linna |
| 53 | 07:01 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by ilem |
| 54 | 07:04 | Tante | Song by Gong Linna |
| 55 | 07:06 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX playable song (LATER ADDED IN DX V1.0) |
| 56 | 07:06 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | THE BOF OF FIGHTERS 2013 entry song (Song by nora2r) (LATER ADDED IN DX V1.0) |
| 53 | 07:18 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by ilem |
| 57 | 07:18 | Little apple | Propaganda song of movie Old Boy:The Way of The Dragon (Song by Chopsticks brothers) |
| 58 | 07:29 | Big Bowl Thick Noodles | Song by Wu Yifan (Adapted from an improvisation rap sung by Wu Yifan in 2017) (LATER ADDED IN DX V1.0) |
| 59 | 07:40 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 60 | 07:40 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
Chaos Mixes
- #01 starts at 00:03, #02 starts at 00:27, #03 replaces #01 at 00:35, all plays stop until 00:43
- #04 and #05 both starts at 00:43, #05 starts at 00:50, all plays stop until 00:59
- #07 starts at 01:15, #08 starts at 01:23, all plays stop until 01:47
- #10 starts at 01:47, #11 starts at 01:55, all plays stop until 02:03
- #14 starts at 02:27, #15 starts at 02:35, #16 replaces #15 at 02:43 then stops at 02:59, #17 starts from 03:20 to 02:59, all plays stop until 03:07
- #18 and #19 both play from 03:07 to 03:22
- #17 and #18 both play from 02:18 to 02:30
- #20 and #21 both play from 02:37 to 02:52
- #22 starts at 02:52, #23 starts from 03:09 to 03:20, #24 starts from 03:20 to 03:26, #25 starts at 03:26, all plays stop until 03:30
- #26 and #27 both starts at 03:31, #28 replaces #27 at 03:40, #29 replaces #26 at 03:43, all play stop at 03:55
- #30 starts at 03:55, #31 starts at 04:03, both play stop at 04:16
- #35 starts at 04:50, #36 starts at 05:00, both play stop at 05:08
- #37 and #38 both starts at 05:08, #39 replaces #37 at 05:15
- #41 starts at 05:28, #42 starts at 05:30, #43 starts at 05:36, #44 replaces #41 and #42 at 05:42, all plays stop at 05:45
- #47 starts at 06:30, #48 starts at 06:34, both play stop at 06:40
- #50 and #51 both starts from 06:41 to 06:55
- #52 and #53 both starts at 06:55, #54 replaces #53 at 06:58, #53 replaces #54 at 07:01, #54 replaces #53 at 07:04, #53 replaces #54 at 07:06, all plays except #53 stop at 07:06
- #55 and #56 both starts from 07:06 to 07:18 (Possible have #53)
- #53 have gone through #57 and stops at 07:29
- #59 and #60 both starts from 07:40 to 07:52
- #61 starts at 07:52, #62 starts at 08:00, #63 starts at 08:10, all play stop at 08:23
- #64 and #65 both starts from 08:23 to 08:34
- #67 and #68 both starts from 08:48 to 08:55
- #69 starts at 08:55, #70 starts at 08:58, all play stop at 09:07
- #71, #72 and #73 all starts from 09:07 to 09:17
- #74 starts at 09:17, #75 and #76 both starts at 09:27, #77 replaces #76 at 09:32, all play stop at 09:36
- #78 and #79 both starts at 09:36, #80 replaces #78 at 09:45, all play stop at 09:55
- #82 and #83 both starts at 10:05, #84 replaces #83 at 10:10, #83 replaces #84 at 10:15, #85 starts at 10:15, #84 replaces #83 at 10:20, all play stop at 10:24
- #88 and #89 both starts from 10:34 to 10:43
- #94 and #95 both starts from 11:22 to 11:32
- #97 and #98 both starts at 11:50, #97 stops at 12:00, #98 stops at 12:14
- #97 and #98 both starts at 11:50, #97 stops at 12:00, #98 stops at 12:14
- #101 and #102 both starts from 12:38 to 12:48
- #104 starts at 13:00, #105 starts at 13:10, #106 and #107 replaces #105 at 13:20, all play stop at 13:30