Cookie☆ 12th Medley「勘合貿易」: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Cookie☆ 11th Medley「国↑交↓」 | kanjiname = "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" | romajiname = "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku「Kan..."
 
m forgot timestamps, added another "hidden" song that appeared in the collab as well
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:47
|00:54
|[[Lucky lucky]]
|[[Lucky lucky]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 20 tricoro playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 20 tricoro playable song
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
|03
|03
|01:20
|01:37
|[[Chocolate Disco]]
|[[Chocolate Disco]]
|Song by Perfume
|Song by Perfume
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|04
|04
|01:52
|02:25
|[[Darling Dance]]
|[[Darling Dance]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|05
|05
|02:24
|03:09
|[[Telecaster B-Boy]]
|[[Telecaster B-Boy]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|06
|06
|03:02
|03:57
|[[Spider Dance]]
|[[Spider Dance]]
|[[UNDERTALE]] BGM
|[[UNDERTALE]] BGM
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|07
|07
|03:50
|04:42
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO)
Line 75: Line 75:
|awangarda
|awangarda
|秋铃Qrin
|秋铃Qrin
|-
|EX
|05:25
|[[Eternal Spring Dream]]
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM
|
|
|
|-
|-
|08
|08
|04:20
|05:46
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM
Line 85: Line 93:
|-
|-
|09
|09
|05:12
|06:44
|[[Red Sun]]/[[Sore ga Daiji]]
|[[Red Sun]]/[[Sore ga Daiji]]
|Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS
|Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS
Line 93: Line 101:
|-
|-
|10
|10
|05:54
|07:15
|[[Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies]]/[[Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~]]
|[[Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies]]/[[Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~]]
|Songs by Beyond
|Songs by Beyond
Line 101: Line 109:
|-
|-
|EX
|EX
|05:54
|08:06
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]]
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]]
|Song by Rick Astley
|Song by Rick Astley
Line 109: Line 117:
|-
|-
|11
|11
|06:38
|08:08
|[[Renai Revolution 21|Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix-]]
|[[Renai Revolution 21|Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix-]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song
Line 117: Line 125:
|-
|-
|12
|12
|07:14
|08:55
|[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]
|[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO)
Line 125: Line 133:
|-
|-
|13
|13
|07:53
|09:55
|[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]
|[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song by Mikito-P
|[[Vocaloid]] song by Mikito-P

Revision as of 20:46, 16 March 2022

Kanji "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」"
Romaji "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku「Kango Boeki」"
English "Cookie☆ 12th Medley「Japan–Ming trade」"
Release Date February 14th, 2021
Original Video URL (Collab) z9Ri0q2VNJk / sm40046872 (Instrumental) v=_U83fSBoHd8 / sm40113721
Composer(s) 玛丽的对头, 0u-ᗄ0u, 秋铃Qrin, Xunlei4h5, 刘慧玲

Track List

# Time Title Source Visual maker Audio maker Medley maker
01 00:00 Witch Doctor Song by Cartoons アンデス, Minowe_Ru, MisterMeanGreen, MoonTDN 四季映姬78 玛丽的对头
02 00:54 Lucky lucky beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro playable song オールカラー, 四季映姬78, Taebost, 铝合金键盘 ともしげ 玛丽的对头
03 01:37 Chocolate Disco Song by Perfume とりのえさ A0leKoto, sknshin, MoonTDN 玛丽的对头
04 02:25 Darling Dance Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear 低温化 低温化 0u-ᗄ0u
05 03:09 Telecaster B-Boy Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii sknshin ゑゐしゃあ 0u-ᗄ0u
06 03:57 Spider Dance UNDERTALE BGM 猫ちゃん 猫ちゃん 0u-ᗄ0u
07 04:42 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) 味守/八幡謙ー awangarda 秋铃Qrin
EX 05:25 Eternal Spring Dream Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM
08 05:46 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM 华哥, TeamL (Lotus / spicy. / naitou), 河城满雪 蛋定的蛋定哥 秋铃Qrin
09 06:44 Red Sun/Sore ga Daiji Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS FFFanwen 左乘石入喉 秋铃Qrin
10 07:15 Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies/Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~ Songs by Beyond FFFanwen 左乘石入喉 秋铃Qrin
EX 08:06 Never Gonna Give You Up Song by Rick Astley
11 08:08 Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix- beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song LittleBitHarsh ってね Xunlei4h5
12 08:55 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) 霸氣爺們勾 铝合金键盘, 笑顔満開 Xunlei4h5
13 09:55 Ii Aru Fanclub Vocaloid song by Mikito-P 石竹大大 MoonTDN, Taebost 刘慧玲


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!