Cookie☆ 12th Medley「勘合貿易」: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Cookie☆ 11th Medley「国↑交↓」 | kanjiname = "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" | romajiname = "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku「Kan..." |
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) m forgot timestamps, added another "hidden" song that appeared in the collab as well |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00: | |00:54 | ||
|[[Lucky lucky]] | |[[Lucky lucky]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 20 tricoro playable song | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 20 tricoro playable song | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|01: | |01:37 | ||
|[[Chocolate Disco]] | |[[Chocolate Disco]] | ||
|Song by Perfume | |Song by Perfume | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |02:25 | ||
|[[Darling Dance]] | |[[Darling Dance]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |03:09 | ||
|[[Telecaster B-Boy]] | |[[Telecaster B-Boy]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|03: | |03:57 | ||
|[[Spider Dance]] | |[[Spider Dance]] | ||
|[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | |[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |04:42 | ||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|awangarda | |awangarda | ||
|秋铃Qrin | |秋铃Qrin | ||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|05:25 | |||
|[[Eternal Spring Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |05:46 | ||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
| Line 85: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |06:44 | ||
|[[Red Sun]]/[[Sore ga Daiji]] | |[[Red Sun]]/[[Sore ga Daiji]] | ||
|Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS | |Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS | ||
| Line 93: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |07:15 | ||
|[[Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies]]/[[Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~]] | |[[Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies]]/[[Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~]] | ||
|Songs by Beyond | |Songs by Beyond | ||
| Line 101: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EX | |EX | ||
| | |08:06 | ||
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | |[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | ||
|Song by Rick Astley | |Song by Rick Astley | ||
| Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |08:08 | ||
|[[Renai Revolution 21|Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix-]] | |[[Renai Revolution 21|Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix-]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | ||
| Line 117: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |08:55 | ||
|[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]] | |[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) | ||
| Line 125: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |09:55 | ||
|[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] song by Mikito-P | |[[Vocaloid]] song by Mikito-P | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 16 March 2022
| Kanji | "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku「Kango Boeki」" |
| English | "Cookie☆ 12th Medley「Japan–Ming trade」" |
| Release Date | February 14th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | (Collab) z9Ri0q2VNJk / sm40046872 (Instrumental) v=_U83fSBoHd8 / sm40113721 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头, 0u-ᗄ0u, 秋铃Qrin, Xunlei4h5, 刘慧玲 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Visual maker | Audio maker | Medley maker |
| 01 | 00:00 | Witch Doctor | Song by Cartoons | アンデス, Minowe_Ru, MisterMeanGreen, MoonTDN | 四季映姬78 | 玛丽的对头 |
| 02 | 00:54 | Lucky lucky | beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro playable song | オールカラー, 四季映姬78, Taebost, 铝合金键盘 | ともしげ | 玛丽的对头 |
| 03 | 01:37 | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume | とりのえさ | A0leKoto, sknshin, MoonTDN | 玛丽的对头 |
| 04 | 02:25 | Darling Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear | 低温化 | 低温化 | 0u-ᗄ0u |
| 05 | 03:09 | Telecaster B-Boy | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | sknshin | ゑゐしゃあ | 0u-ᗄ0u |
| 06 | 03:57 | Spider Dance | UNDERTALE BGM | 猫ちゃん | 猫ちゃん | 0u-ᗄ0u |
| 07 | 04:42 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) | 味守/八幡謙ー | awangarda | 秋铃Qrin |
| EX | 05:25 | Eternal Spring Dream | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
| 08 | 05:46 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | 华哥, TeamL (Lotus / spicy. / naitou), 河城满雪 | 蛋定的蛋定哥 | 秋铃Qrin |
| 09 | 06:44 | Red Sun/Sore ga Daiji | Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS | FFFanwen | 左乘石入喉 | 秋铃Qrin |
| 10 | 07:15 | Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies/Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~ | Songs by Beyond | FFFanwen | 左乘石入喉 | 秋铃Qrin |
| EX | 08:06 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astley | |||
| 11 | 08:08 | Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix- | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | LittleBitHarsh | ってね | Xunlei4h5 |
| 12 | 08:55 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) | 霸氣爺們勾 | 铝合金键盘, 笑顔満開 | Xunlei4h5 |
| 13 | 09:55 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid song by Mikito-P | 石竹大大 | MoonTDN, Taebost | 刘慧玲 |
- Honobono Jinja plays at parts throughout the medley.