Ichinichi! ~Sumire-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== Hataraitara Make (働いたら負け) === | === Hataraitara Make (働いたら負け) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| || | |001||00:00||[[Wedding March]]||Composition by Felix Mendelssohn | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| || | |003|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| || | |004|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| || | |005|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| || | |006|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || | |007|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| || | |008|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| || | |009|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| || | |010|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| || | |011|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || | |012|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Nawa (なわ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:53||[[Alstroemeria]]||THE iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Ginga-P (銀河P) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:43||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |182|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |184|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |185|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |186|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |187|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |188|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |189|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |190|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |191|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |192|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |195|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |196|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |204|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |205|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |206|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |207|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |208|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |209|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |210|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |211|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |212|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |213|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |214|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |215|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |216|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |217|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |219|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |220|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |221|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |222|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |223|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |224|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |225|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |226|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |227|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |228|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |229|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |230|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |231|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |232|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |233|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |234|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |235|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |236|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |237|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |238|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |239|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |240|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |241|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |242|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |243|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |244|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |245|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |246|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |247|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |248|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |249|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |250|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |251|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |252|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |253|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |254|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |255|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |256|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |257|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |258|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |259|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |260|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |261|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |262|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |263|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |264|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |265|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |266|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |267|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |268|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |269|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |270|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |271|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |272|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |273|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |274|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |275|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |276|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |277|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |278|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |279|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |280|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |281|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |282|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |283|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |284|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |285|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |286|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |287|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |288|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |289|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |290|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |291|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |292|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |293|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |294|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |295|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |296|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |297|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |298|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |299|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |300|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Sou Senkyo wa Sakuma Mayu to Honda Mio ni Touhyou Onegaishimasu (総選挙は佐久間まゆと本田未央に投票お願いします) === | === Sou Senkyo wa Sakuma Mayu to Honda Mio ni Touhyou Onegaishimasu (総選挙は佐久間まゆと本田未央に投票お願いします) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||05:02||[[Remember Me]]||Coco theme song | |||
|- | |||
|???||05:02||[[LOVE YOU ONLY]]||Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Azads (あざづ) === | === Azads (あざづ) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||08:13||[[Bon Appétit S]]||Blend S OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== ThreaQ === | === ThreaQ === | ||
|- | |||
|???||09:37||[[PUNCH☆MIND☆HAPPINESS]]||Anne Happy♪ OP | |||
|- | |||
|???||09:39||[[Bon Appétit S]]||Blend S OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== owaton === | === owaton === | ||
|- | |||
|???||10:36||[[Tem Shop]]||[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== maddog === | === maddog === | ||
|- | |||
|???||12:07||[[Myoujou Galactica]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Saitou Rena (斎藤玲奈) === | === Saitou Rena (斎藤玲奈) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||13:24||[[7Senses]]||Song by SNH48 | |||
|- | |||
|???||13:25||[[Gargoyle]]||Song by Sanxion7 | |||
|- | |||
|???||13:41||[[7Senses]]||Song by SNH48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Poifull. (ぽいふる。) === | === Poifull. (ぽいふる。) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||16:00||[[Caramel Ribbon]]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Ximco === | === Ximco === | ||
|- | |||
|???||17:40||[[Byakkoya no Musume]]||Paprika ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kain (かゐん) === | === Kain (かゐん) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||18:55||[[Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== punisisyou === | === punisisyou === | ||
|- | |||
|???||20:23||[[Star Liner Phase.2]]||Stella no Mahou: Star Liner BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kuroame (黒雨) === | === Kuroame (黒雨) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||21:16||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |||
|???||21:16||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Hanul (ハヌル) === | === Hanul (ハヌル) === | ||
|- | |||
|???||22:31||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:35, 2 July 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~すみれぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Sumire-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Violet Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33171333 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kain (かゐん), Ginga-P (銀河P), Kuroame (黒雨), Saitou Rena (斎藤玲奈), Sou Senkyo wa Sakuma Mayu to Honda Mio ni Touhyou Onegaishimasu (総選挙は佐久間まゆと本田未央に投票お願いします), Nawa (なわ), Hataraitara Make (働いたら負け), Hanul (ハヌル), Poifull. (ぽいふる。), maddog, owaton, punisisyou, ThreaQ, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Hataraitara Make (働いたら負け) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Wedding March | Composition by Felix Mendelssohn |
| 002 | |||
| 003 | |||
| 004 | |||
| 005 | |||
| 006 | |||
| 007 | |||
| 008 | |||
| 009 | |||
| 010 | |||
| 011 | |||
| 012 | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 013 | 01:53 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 014 | |||
| 015 | |||
| 016 | |||
| 017 | |||
| 018 | |||
| 019 | |||
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 020 | 02:43 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 021 | |||
| 022 | |||
| 023 | |||
| 024 | |||
| 025 | |||
| 026 | |||
| 027 | |||
| 028 | |||
| 029 | |||
| 030 | |||
| 031 | |||
| 032 | |||
| 033 | |||
| 034 | |||
| 035 | |||
| 036 | |||
| 037 | |||
| 038 | |||
| 039 | |||
| 040 | |||
| 041 | |||
| 042 | |||
| 043 | |||
| 044 | |||
| 045 | |||
| 046 | |||
| 047 | |||
| 048 | |||
| 049 | |||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 289 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 291 | |||
| 292 | |||
| 293 | |||
| 294 | |||
| 295 | |||
| 296 | |||
| 297 | |||
| 298 | |||
| 299 | |||
| 300 | |||
Sou Senkyo wa Sakuma Mayu to Honda Mio ni Touhyou Onegaishimasu (総選挙は佐久間まゆと本田未央に投票お願いします) | |||
| ??? | 05:02 | Remember Me | Coco theme song |
| ??? | 05:02 | LOVE YOU ONLY | Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai OP |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| ??? | 08:13 | Bon Appétit S | Blend S OP |
ThreaQ | |||
| ??? | 09:37 | PUNCH☆MIND☆HAPPINESS | Anne Happy♪ OP |
| ??? | 09:39 | Bon Appétit S | Blend S OP |
owaton | |||
| ??? | 10:36 | Tem Shop | UNDERTALE BGM |
maddog | |||
| ??? | 12:07 | Myoujou Galactica | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
Saitou Rena (斎藤玲奈) | |||
| ??? | 13:24 | 7Senses | Song by SNH48 |
| ??? | 13:25 | Gargoyle | Song by Sanxion7 |
| ??? | 13:41 | 7Senses | Song by SNH48 |
Poifull. (ぽいふる。) | |||
| ??? | 16:00 | Caramel Ribbon | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
Ximco | |||
| ??? | 17:40 | Byakkoya no Musume | Paprika ED |
Kain (かゐん) | |||
| ??? | 18:55 | Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! | Love Live! CD single |
punisisyou | |||
| ??? | 20:23 | Star Liner Phase.2 | Stella no Mahou: Star Liner BGM |
Kuroame (黒雨) | |||
| ??? | 21:16 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| ??? | 21:16 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
Hanul (ハヌル) | |||
| ??? | 22:31 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |