Niconico Medley "Battle Dome": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 Created page with '{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Niconico Medley | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』 | romajiname = nikonikomedore (batorudomu) | englishname = "Niconi…' |
imported>Rushy43 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Battledome CM BGM]] | |||
|Battledome CM | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|00:11 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|Kirby Superstar BGM | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|00:16 | |||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|00:16 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|Kirby Superstar BGM | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|00:40 | |||
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|01:01 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|01:22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|01:32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|01:32 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Finnish band "Caramell" | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|01:41 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|01:53 | |||
|[[Bass 2 Bass]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|01:53 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX GOLD (Song by RYU) | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:02 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:08 | |||
|[[Got the Groove]] | |||
|Song by SM-Trax | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:18 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|02:29 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|02:39 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|02:39 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|02:49 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|02:49 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|03:00 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|03:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|03:10 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|03:26 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|03:47 | |||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|03:57 | |||
|[[Dango Daikozu]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|04:08 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|04:32 | |||
| | |||
|sm9036867 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|04:43 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|05:50 | |||
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]] | |||
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|05:24 | |||
|[[GO! GO! MANIAC | |||
|K-on!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|05:44 | |||
|[[Mayim Mayim]] | |||
|Israeli Folk Song | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|06:06 | |||
|#1090 ~ Thousand Dreams | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|06:18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|06:30 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|Jubeat Playable Song/ Beatmania IIDX 17 Sirius Playable Song | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|06:43 | |||
|[[Chirumiru Cirno]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |||
|35-2 | |||
|06:58 | |||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|07:17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|07:20 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-on! ED | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|07:20 | |||
|[[HOT LIMIT]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|07:31 | |||
|[[HOT LIMIT]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|07:31 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-on! ED | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|07:41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|07:50 | |||
|[[Clione]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS (Song by Kors K) | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|08:13 | |||
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | |||
|Dragon Quest OP | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|08:31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|08:36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|08:50 | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-on!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|09:00 | |||
|[[Relations]] | |||
|Idolm@ster OST | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|09:10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|09:19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|09:22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|09:24 | |||
| | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|09:35 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|09:35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|09:35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|09:45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|10:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|10:11 | |||
|Concertino in Blue | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|10:23 | |||
|[[Two Faced Lovers]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|10:23 | |||
|[[Suwa Foughten Fields]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|10:32 | |||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX RED Playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|10:32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|10:50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|10:54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|10:54 | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |||
|Little Busters! Ecstasy OP | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|11:04 | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |||
|Little Busters! Ecstasy OP | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|11:15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|11:36 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|11:57 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|Kirby Superstar BGM | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|12:07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|12:25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|12:53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 13 October 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | nikonikomedore (batorudomu) |
| English | "Niconico Medley 『Battledome』" |
| Release Date | 25 July 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 1 | 00:00 | Battledome CM BGM | Battledome CM |
| 2 | 00:11 | Sky High | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 3 | 00:16 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| EX | 00:16 | Sky High | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 4 | 00:40 | U.N Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 5 | 01:01 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 6 | 01:22 | ||
| 7 | 01:32 | ||
| 8 | 01:32 | Caramelldansen | Song by Finnish band "Caramell" |
| 9 | 01:41 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | 01:53 | Bass 2 Bass | |
| 11 | 01:53 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX GOLD (Song by RYU) |
| 12 | 02:02 | ||
| 13 | 02:08 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 14 | 02:18 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 15 | 02:29 | ||
| EX | 02:29 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 16 | 02:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 17 | 02:39 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 18 | 02:49 | ||
| 19 | 02:49 | ||
| 20 | 03:00 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 21 | 03:00 | ||
| 22 | 03:10 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 23 | 03:26 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 24 | 03:47 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 25 | 03:57 | Dango Daikozu | Clannad ED |
| 26 | 04:08 | ||
| 27 | 04:32 | sm9036867 | |
| 28 | 04:43 | ||
| 29 | 05:50 | Fly Me to the Moon | Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion anime ED |
| 30 | 05:24 | [[GO! GO! MANIAC | K-on!! OP |
| 31 | 05:44 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli Folk Song |
| 32 | 06:06 | #1090 ~ Thousand Dreams | |
| 33 | 06:18 | ||
| 34 | 06:30 | Evans | Jubeat Playable Song/ Beatmania IIDX 17 Sirius Playable Song |
| 35 | 06:43 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 35-2 | 06:58 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | 07:17 | ||
| 37 | 07:20 | Don't say "lazy" | K-on! ED |
| EX | 07:20 | HOT LIMIT | |
| 38 | 07:31 | HOT LIMIT | |
| EX | 07:31 | Don't say "lazy" | K-on! ED |
| 39 | 07:41 | ||
| 40 | 07:50 | Clione | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS (Song by Kors K) |
| 41 | 08:13 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 42 | 08:31 | ||
| 43 | 08:36 | ||
| 44 | 08:50 | Listen!! | K-on!! ED |
| 45 | 09:00 | Relations | Idolm@ster OST |
| 46 | 09:10 | ||
| 47 | 09:19 | ||
| 48 | 09:22 | ||
| 49 | 09:24 | Megaman 2 BGM | |
| 50 | 09:35 | Town | |
| 51 | 09:35 | ||
| 52 | 09:35 | ||
| 53 | 09:45 | ||
| 54 | 10:00 | ||
| 55 | 10:11 | Concertino in Blue | |
| 56 | 10:23 | Two Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 57 | 10:23 | Suwa Foughten Fields | Touhou Project BGM |
| 58 | 10:32 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX RED Playable song |
| EX | 10:32 | ||
| 59 | 10:50 | ||
| 60 | 10:54 | ||
| EX | 10:54 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! Ecstasy OP |
| 61 | 11:04 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! Ecstasy OP |
| 62 | 11:15 | ||
| 63 | 11:36 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| EX | 11:57 | Sky High | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 64 | 12:07 | ||
| 65 | 12:25 | ||
| 66 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 68 | 12:53 |