Nico★Nico Music Cube: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |||
|07||1:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|08||1:27||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 1 August 2023
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico★Nico Music Cube" |
| Release Date | June 22nd, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26541268 https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27400548 (PV; deleted) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0OqpFHOBwZo (PV; mirror) |
| Composer(s) | HAPPII / Sola |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Koi wa Sensou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 02 (EX1) | 00:29 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 03 | 00:30 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 04 | 00:30 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 05 | 00:43 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 06 | 00:54 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 07 | 1:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 08 | 1:27 | Orange | Toradora! ED |