Nikko-Nikka-Nikke Strike!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|08||01:13||[[Minuet in G Major]]||Composition by Christian Petzold | |08||01:13||[[Minuet in G Major]]||Composition by Christian Petzold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||01:23||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||01:36||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||01:43||[[Turkish March]]||3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||01:53||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||02:03||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||02:13||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||02:30||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||02:34||[[Für Elise]]||Composition by Ludwig van Beethoven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||02:35||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||02:41||[[Csikós Post]]||Composition by Hermann Necke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||02:53||[[Eine kleine Nachtmusik]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||03:03||[[Carmen Prelude]] (''Toreador Song'')||Prelude to act 1 of opera "Carmen" by Georges Bizet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||03:13||[[Tohno Youkai Frontline]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||03:23||[[Dash Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||03:32||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||03:43||[[I Will Always Love You]]||Song by Dolly Parton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||03:55||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||04:08||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||04:10||[[Citrus Girl]]||Song by Nanahira feat. Lamaze-P / Ref: {{nico|sm8457448}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||04:15||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||04:26||[[Nee]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |29||04:31||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |||
|30||04:36||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by tetsuo|Kuchibashi-P]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |31|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 05:34, 31 August 2023
| Kanji | "にっこ・にっかー・にっけすと!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikko・Nikkaa・Nikkesuto!" |
| English | "Nicco-Nikka-Nikke Strike!" |
| Release Date | June 5th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14660549 |
| Composer(s) | Adachi (足立) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:08 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 02 | 00:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 00:23 | Didn't said "crazy" (Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka) | Keionbu! ED |
| 04 | 00:43 | Opening | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 05 | 00:50 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER playable song |
| 04 | 00:53 | Opening | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 06 | 00:57 | Tomare! | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 07 | 01:02 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 08 | 01:13 | Minuet in G Major | Composition by Christian Petzold |
| 09 | 01:23 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 10 | 01:36 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 11 | 01:43 | Turkish March | 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 |
| 12 | 01:53 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 13 | 02:03 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 14 | 02:13 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 15 | 02:30 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 16 | 02:34 | Für Elise | Composition by Ludwig van Beethoven |
| 15 | 02:35 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 17 | 02:41 | Csikós Post | Composition by Hermann Necke |
| 18 | 02:53 | Eine kleine Nachtmusik | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 19 | 03:03 | Carmen Prelude (Toreador Song) | Prelude to act 1 of opera "Carmen" by Georges Bizet |
| 20 | 03:13 | Tohno Youkai Frontline | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 21 | 03:23 | Dash Ensemble | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 22 | 03:32 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 23 | 03:43 | I Will Always Love You | Song by Dolly Parton |
| 24 | 03:55 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 25 | 04:08 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 26 | 04:10 | Citrus Girl | Song by Nanahira feat. Lamaze-P / Ref: sm8457448 |
| 27 | 04:15 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 28 | 04:26 | Nee | Song by Perfume |
| 29 | 04:31 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 30 | 04:36 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| 74 | [[]] | ||
| 75 | [[]] | ||
| 76 | [[]] | ||
| 77 | [[]] | ||
| 78 | [[]] | ||
| 79 | [[]] | ||
| 80 | [[]] | ||
| 81 | [[]] | ||
| 82 | [[]] | ||
| 83 | [[]] | ||
| 84 | [[]] | ||
| 85 | [[]] | ||
| 86 | [[]] | ||
| 87 | [[]] | ||
| 88 | [[]] | ||
| 89 | [[]] | ||
| 90 | [[]] |