NiconiCoconuts★: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニココナッツ★" | | kanjiname = "ニコニココナッツ★" | ||
| romajiname = "Niconicoconattsu★" | | romajiname = "Niconicoconattsu★" | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "NiconiCoconuts★" | ||
| releasedate = August 15th, 2014 | | releasedate = August 15th, 2014 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24246157 ( | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24246157 (audio); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24251673 (video (18+)) | ||
| composer = | | composer = Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:11||[[Sanpo]]||My Neighbor Totoro | | 01||00:11||[[Sanpo]]||My Neighbor Totoro OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||01:10||[[Oklahoma Mixer]]||American folk song | | 02||01:10||[[Oklahoma Mixer]]||American folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||01:33||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | | 03||01:33||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||01:50||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by | | 04||01:50||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||02:24||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | | 05||02:24||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
| Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
| 14||05:50||?||Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9983359}} | | 14||05:50||?||Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9983359}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||05:57||[[Oh Summer | | 15||05:57||[[Oh! Summer]]||Song by No Plan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||06:20||[[Te Quiero]]||Song by Stromae | | 16||06:20||[[Te Quiero]]||Song by Stromae | ||
| Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
| 20||07:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | | 20||07:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||08:41||[[ | | 21||08:41||[[Nicotale?!]]||Niconico medley by Mahi | ||
|- | |||
| 21-1|| ||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
| 21-2|| ||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] ([[Gocchani!]] ver.)||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song (arranged by 16/SNOW) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* The times listed here are based on the second video. | * The times listed here are based on the second video. | ||
{{MescylinderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MescylinderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]][[Category:Medleys by Mescylinder]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2014]][[Category:Medleys by Mescylinder]] | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 8 February 2024
| Kanji | "ニコニココナッツ★" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Niconicoconattsu★" |
| English | "NiconiCoconuts★" |
| Release Date | August 15th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24246157 (audio); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24251673 (video (18+)) |
| Composer(s) | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:11 | Sanpo | My Neighbor Totoro OP |
| 02 | 01:10 | Oklahoma Mixer | American folk song |
| 03 | 01:33 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 04 | 01:50 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 05 | 02:24 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 06 | 02:38 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 07 | 03:06 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 08 | 03:33 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 09 | 03:49 | I'm so Happy | jubeat ripples playable song |
| 10 | 04:18 | Bittersweet Samba | Song by Herb Alpert & la Tijuana Brass |
| 11 | 05:00 | Kitte no Nai Okurimono | Song by Ken Hirai |
| 12 | 05:18 | Kasou Kyoku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by No.D |
| 13 | 05:39 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 14 | 05:50 | ? | Video BGM / Ref: sm9983359 |
| 15 | 05:57 | Oh! Summer | Song by No Plan |
| 16 | 06:20 | Te Quiero | Song by Stromae |
| 17 | 06:32 | Big Boss Battle | Doraemon 3: Nobita and The Jewel of Time BGM |
| 18 | 06:55 | Csikós Post | Song by Hermann Necke |
| 19 | 07:12 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 20 | 07:50 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 21 | 08:41 | Nicotale?! | Niconico medley by Mahi |
| 21-1 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP | |
| 21-2 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Gocchani! ver.) | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song (arranged by 16/SNOW) |
Notes
- The times listed here are based on the second video.