8bit VOCALOID Medley Chapter 1: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "8bitボカロメドレー 第1章" | romajiname = "8bit Bokaro Medoree Dai 1-shou" | englishname = "8bit Vocaloid Medley Chapter 1" | releasedat..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|15||02:07||[[Deep Sea Girl]]||Hatsune Miku song by YuuyuP | |15||02:07||[[Deep Sea Girl]]||Hatsune Miku song by YuuyuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||02: | |16||02:07||[[Mozaik Role]]||GUMI song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||02: | |17||02:13||[[Akahitoha]]||Megurine Luka song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||02: | |18||02:18||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||IA song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||02: | |19||02:18||[[Sakura no Kisetsu]]||Hatsune Miku song by YuuyuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||02: | |20||02:24||[[Invisible]]||GUMI, Kagamine Rin song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||02: | |21||02:29||[[Shinkai City Underground]]||Kagamine Rin song by TanakaB | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||02: | |22||02:36||[[Migikata no Chou]]||Kagamine Rin song by NoriP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| | |23||02:41||[[Checkmate]]||GUMI song by YuchaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| | |24||02:47||[[Risky Game]]||Hatsune Miku song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||03: | |25||03:06||[[magnet]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka song by minato (RyuuseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||03: | |26||03:23||[[Akatsuki Arrival]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka song by Last Note. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| | |27||03:31||[[Kin no Irihi ni Tefuukin]]||MEIKO song by ■P (ShikakuP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| | |28||03:48||[[EAT ME]]||GUMI song by OSTER project | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| | |29||03:48||[[Around the World]]||Megurine Luka song by OSTER project | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||04: | |30||04:04||[[Fairy-taled]]||MEIKO song by yuukiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| | |31||04:22||[[Strobe Nights]]||Hatsune Miku song by kz (livetune) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| | |32||04:41||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| | |33||04:51||[[World's End Dancehall]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||05: | |34||05:00||[[Tsumiki no Ningyou]]||Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||05: | |35||05:17||[[I Scream]]||GUMI, IA song by Potential 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| | |36||05:17||[[Rodin!]]||GUMI, IA song by Potential 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| | |37||05:26||[[twitter]]||Hatsune Miku song by DevilishP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |38||05:35||[[Sayonara Joushiki Kuukan]]||Hatsune Miku song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |39||05:56||[[Holy Lance Explosion Boy]]||Kagamine Len song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |40||06:09||[[Cyber Thunder Cider]]||VY1 song by EZFG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |41||06:25||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||Kagamine Len song by OwataP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |42||06:25||[[Antichlorobenzene]]||Kagamine Rin song by OwataP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |43||06:39||[[Melancholic]]||Kagamine Rin song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |44||06:48||[[334-nin no Teki]]||GUMI song by Chamu (KonataP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||07:01||[[Melancholic]]||Kagamine Rin song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||07:04||[[Packaged]]||Hatsune Miku song by kz (livetune) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||07:31||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||Megurine Luka, GUMI song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||07:39||[[Sweet Float Apartment]]||GUMI song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga ShinderuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||07:47||[[Monochrome∞Blue Sky]]||Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||08:01||[[Just Be Friends]]||Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||08:16||[[Suzume no Namida]]||MEIKO song by PeperonP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||08:32||[[Doutoku no Jukai]]||MEIKO song by OPA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| ||[[]]|| | |52||08:56||[[Sad Song]]||MEIKO song by PaletteP | ||
|- | |||
|53||09:00||[[]]||MEIKO song by | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| ||[[]]|| | |54|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 14 February 2024
| Kanji | "8bitボカロメドレー 第1章" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "8bit Bokaro Medoree Dai 1-shou" |
| English | "8bit Vocaloid Medley Chapter 1" |
| Release Date | October 19th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24726447 |
| Composer(s) | Salt (そると) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:07 | Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo | GUMI song by kemu |
| 02 | 00:39 | Gizen Justice | Hatsune Miku song by Maki (GizenshaP) |
| 03 | 00:49 | Justice Breaker | GUMI song by Maki (GizenshaP) |
| 04 | 00:59 | Ikasama Life Game | GUMI song by kemu |
| 05 | 01:08 | Matryoshka | Hatsune Miku, GUMI song by Hachi |
| 06 | 01:13 | Mekakushi Code | Hatsune Miku song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 07 | 01:18 | Jinsei Reset Button | GUMI song by kemu |
| 08 | 01:23 | Poker Face | GUMI song by YuchaP |
| 09 | 01:28 | e-scape | Hatsune Miku song by Ananii (linguo) |
| 10 | 01:32 | Psycho Motion | GUMI song by out of service |
| 11 | 01:35 | Kagefumi Etranger | Hatsune Miku song by Substreet |
| 12 | 01:39 | Outer Science | IA song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 13 | 01:55 | Lost One's Weeping | Kagamine Rin song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 14 | 01:55 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 15 | 02:07 | Deep Sea Girl | Hatsune Miku song by YuuyuP |
| 16 | 02:07 | Mozaik Role | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 17 | 02:13 | Akahitoha | Megurine Luka song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 18 | 02:18 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | IA song by kemu |
| 19 | 02:18 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Hatsune Miku song by YuuyuP |
| 20 | 02:24 | Invisible | GUMI, Kagamine Rin song by kemu |
| 21 | 02:29 | Shinkai City Underground | Kagamine Rin song by TanakaB |
| 22 | 02:36 | Migikata no Chou | Kagamine Rin song by NoriP |
| 23 | 02:41 | Checkmate | GUMI song by YuchaP |
| 24 | 02:47 | Risky Game | Hatsune Miku song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 25 | 03:06 | magnet | Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka song by minato (RyuuseiP) |
| 26 | 03:23 | Akatsuki Arrival | Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka song by Last Note. |
| 27 | 03:31 | Kin no Irihi ni Tefuukin | MEIKO song by ■P (ShikakuP) |
| 28 | 03:48 | EAT ME | GUMI song by OSTER project |
| 29 | 03:48 | Around the World | Megurine Luka song by OSTER project |
| 30 | 04:04 | Fairy-taled | MEIKO song by yuukiss |
| 31 | 04:22 | Strobe Nights | Hatsune Miku song by kz (livetune) |
| 32 | 04:41 | Unhappy Refrain | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 33 | 04:51 | World's End Dancehall | Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 34 | 05:00 | Tsumiki no Ningyou | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 35 | 05:17 | I Scream | GUMI, IA song by Potential 0 |
| 36 | 05:17 | Rodin! | GUMI, IA song by Potential 0 |
| 37 | 05:26 | Hatsune Miku song by DevilishP | |
| 38 | 05:35 | Sayonara Joushiki Kuukan | Hatsune Miku song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 39 | 05:56 | Holy Lance Explosion Boy | Kagamine Len song by rerulili |
| 40 | 06:09 | Cyber Thunder Cider | VY1 song by EZFG |
| 41 | 06:25 | Paradichlorobenzene | Kagamine Len song by OwataP |
| 42 | 06:25 | Antichlorobenzene | Kagamine Rin song by OwataP |
| 43 | 06:39 | Melancholic | Kagamine Rin song by Junky |
| 44 | 06:48 | 334-nin no Teki | GUMI song by Chamu (KonataP) |
| 43 | 07:01 | Melancholic | Kagamine Rin song by Junky |
| 45 | 07:04 | Packaged | Hatsune Miku song by kz (livetune) |
| 46 | 07:31 | Happy Synthesizer | Megurine Luka, GUMI song by EasyPop |
| 47 | 07:39 | Sweet Float Apartment | GUMI song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga ShinderuP |
| 48 | 07:47 | Monochrome∞Blue Sky | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 49 | 08:01 | Just Be Friends | Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline |
| 50 | 08:16 | Suzume no Namida | MEIKO song by PeperonP |
| 51 | 08:32 | Doutoku no Jukai | MEIKO song by OPA |
| 52 | 08:56 | Sad Song | MEIKO song by PaletteP |
| 53 | 09:00 | [[]] | MEIKO song by |
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] |