Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Introduction Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii |
imported>Seritinajii DONE. Most were from the karaoke video I posted on the Video Suggestions thread. |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|OP-10 | |OP-10 | ||
|00:08 | |00:08 | ||
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] <!--Very in doubt, I got this from romaji.org but it brought up nothing on Google. Original kanji - 日本直販 愛犬ロボット「てつ」CM --><!-- Not in doubt anymore: see http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nwe9rReYu6Q. She clearly says "Aiken Robo Tetsu", and "Nihon Chokuhan desu!" at the end. | |[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] <!--Very in doubt, I got this from romaji.org but it brought up nothing on Google. Original kanji - 日本直販 愛犬ロボット「てつ」CM --><!-- Not in doubt anymore: see http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nwe9rReYu6Q. She clearly says "Aiken Robo Tetsu", and "Nihon Chokuhan desu!" at the end.--> | ||
|Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM<br> Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 | |Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM<br> Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | |'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |START kono MY LIFE SONG, watashi no | ||
|Toki wo koe kizamareta | |Toki wo koe kizamareta | ||
|Watashi ni dekiru koto | |Watashi ni dekiru koto | ||
|Habatake yo, toki wo | |Habatake yo, toki wo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot | |'''OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot Tetsu CM''' | ||
|'''OP-11 - Agape''' | |'''OP-11 - Agape''' | ||
|'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | |'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
| | |Chikara no kagiri | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
| | |Doraemon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I am a dreamer | |I am a dreamer | ||
|Dango | |Dango, dango | ||
|Nico Nico | |Nico Nico | ||
|THE STAR RISE, me o | |THE STAR RISE, me o | ||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |Tettette~ tettetete~ | ||
|Tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |Tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
|Endless rain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-29 - Happy Material''' | |'''OP-29 - Happy Material''' | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|Futari no HEART | |Futari no HEART | ||
|Hankei hachi- | |Hankei hachi- | ||
| | |Kanashimi no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-koshitara | |-koshitara | ||
| | |Kimi wo nosete | ||
|-juugo senchi wa | |-juugo senchi wa | ||
| | |Sugee yo! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<no lyrics> | |<no lyrics> | ||
| | |To a nuclear reactor | ||
|I'm going to Miku Miku | |I'm going to Miku Miku | ||
|A cruel angel's thesis | |A cruel angel's thesis | ||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-6 - My Song''' | |||
|'''OP-7 - Eternal Blaze''' | |||
|'''OP-8 - Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto''' | |||
|'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
|Start this my life song, my | |||
|... | |... | ||
|To do what I can | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot Tetsu CM''' | |||
|'''OP-11 - Agape''' | |||
|'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | |||
|'''OP-13 - Doraemon no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|... | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|Doraemon | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |||
|'''OP-15 - Agent Yoru o Iku''' | |||
| | |||
|'''OP-16 - Star Rise''' | |||
|- | |||
|Figu(rine) @ | |||
|Break the limit | |||
| | |||
|I'm calling | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-17 - Platinum''' | |||
|'''OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku''' | |||
|'''OP-20 - Jihou''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I am a dreamer | |||
|Dango, dango | |||
|Nico Nico | |||
|The star rise, close | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-19 - Gong''' | |||
|'''OP-21 - Super Mario World Athletic BGM''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ima koso tachi- | |||
|Nippon Telecom | |||
|Douga | |||
|Your eyes, listen to | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' <!--Omoide wa Okkusenman--> | |||
|'''OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |||
|'''OP-24 - Go My Way''' | |||
|- | |||
|I'd done this when I was a kid | |||
|Take it! Laughing at the end | |||
|I think, let's try nonstop | |||
|The voice of your heart, you still don't know me | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-25 - Town''' | |||
|'''OP-26 - Tout Tout Pour ma Cherie''' | |||
|'''OP-27 - I Want to Love Tender''' | |||
|'''OP-28 - Endless Rain''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
|All all for my sweetheart, my sweetheart | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|Endless rain | |||
|- | |||
|'''OP-29 - Happy Material''' | |||
|'''OP-30 - Kujibiki Unbalance!''' | |||
|'''OP-31 - Double Lariat''' | |||
|'''OP-32 - Kanashimi no Mukou e''' | |||
|- | |||
|When I've passed | |||
|Our hearts | |||
|The radius of eighty- | |||
|Of sorrow | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete''' | |||
| | |||
|'''OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va!''' | |||
|- | |||
|The glittering wind | |||
|Carrying you | |||
|-five centimeters | |||
|That's cool! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 10 February 2010
Lyrics for the introductory movement of Choukessen.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Introduction
| 000 | 00:01 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| OP-1 | 00:02 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku Track 1 |
| OP-2 | 00:03 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP 50-Second Medley Track 1 |
| OP-3 | 00:03 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) Super Niconico Brothers Track 1 |
| OP-4 | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika Nicomix Track 1 |
| OP-5 | 00:03 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP Urakumikyoku, Yaminabe Medley Track 1 |
| OP-6 | 00:05 | My Song | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song Koisuru Medley Track 1 |
| OP-7 | 00:06 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP Kakkoii Medley Track 1 |
| OP-8 | 00:06 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP Shinpuru, Chanpuru Track 1 |
| OP-9 | 00:06 | Hageshii Uta | Seto no Hanayome insert? NicoPoi Final Track 1 |
| OP-10 | 00:08 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 |
| OP-11 | 00:08 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song 組曲「ユキサキフメイ」 |
| OP-12 | 00:08 | Fuujirareta Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM 組曲『360小節』 |
| OP-13 | 00:08 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP Ura no Ura Ongakusai Track 1 |
| OP-14 | 00:09 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP Rakusen-kumi Track 1 |
| OP-15 | 00:09 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-16 | 00:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED Ryuuseigun Track 1 |
| OP-17 | 00:10 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP Omote Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-18 | 00:10 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED NicoNico Symphonic Medley Track 1 |
| OP-19 | 00:11 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED Pico Pico Douga Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-20 | 00:11 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | nm5707514 Arrangement of Jihou Kousoku Medley Track 1 |
| OP-21 | 00:12 | Super Mario World Athletic BGM | Super Mario World BGM Nico Nico Sinfonia Track 1 |
| OP-22 | 00:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM NicoNicoRush! 1分30秒に88曲くらい詰め込んでみたメドレー |
| OP-23 | 00:13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP Gocchani Track 1 |
| OP-24 | 00:13 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster Niwaka Kumikyoku Track 1 (ignoring Fanfare and Jihou) |
| OP-25 | 00:15 | Town | The Idolm@ster ニコニコ人気25曲メドレーをMIDIアニメで! |
| OP-26 | 00:15 | Tout Tout Pour Ma Cherie | Michel Polnareff original song Kumikyoku Kaiko Track 1 |
| OP-27 | 00:15 | I Want To Love Tender | ... NicoNicoDanceGigamix Track 1 |
| OP-28 | 00:15 | Endless Rain | X CD single Monogatari Track 1 |
| OP-29 | 00:17 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP Kamikyoku Medley Track 1 |
| OP-30 | 00:17 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP Gotta-ni Medley Track 1 |
| OP-31 | 00:17 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka Track 1 |
| OP-32 | 00:18 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED Legend of Niconico Track 1 |
| OP-33 | 00:19 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| OP-34 | 00:19 | Sugeendatte Va! | Lucky Star character song ニコニコメドレー「未詳」 |
Lyrics
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico | OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | ||
| Douga | Onmyouji! (LET'S GO!) | ||
| OP-2 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-3 - Meltdown | OP-4 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis |
| <no lyrics> | Kaku yuugouro nisa | Miku Miku ni shite ageru | Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS |
| OP-6 - My Song | OP-7 - Eternal Blaze | OP-8 - Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | OP-9 - Hageshii Uta |
| START kono MY LIFE SONG, watashi no | Toki wo koe kizamareta | Watashi ni dekiru koto | Habatake yo, toki wo |
| OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot Tetsu CM | OP-11 - Agape | OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | OP-13 - Doraemon no Uta |
| <no lyrics> | Chikara no kagiri | <no lyrics> | Doraemon |
| OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute | OP-15 - Agent Yoru o Iku | OP-16 - Star Rise | |
| Figyu atto | Tokashitsukushite | I'M CALLING | |
| OP-17 - Platinum | OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku | OP-20 - Jihou | |
| I am a dreamer | Dango, dango | Nico Nico | THE STAR RISE, me o |
| OP-19 - Gong | OP-21 - Super Mario World Athletic BGM | ||
| Ima koso tachi- | Nippon Telecom | Douga | Tojite, kokoro |
| OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | OP-24 - Go My Way | |
| Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | Motte ike! Saigo ni waracchau | NONSTOP de ittemimasho | No koe kiiteru, mada shi(ranai) |
| OP-25 - Town | OP-26 - Tout Tout Pour ma Cherie | OP-27 - I Want to Love Tender | OP-28 - Endless Rain |
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | <no lyrics> | Endless rain |
| OP-29 - Happy Material | OP-30 - Kujibiki Unbalance! | OP-31 - Double Lariat | OP-32 - Kanashimi no Mukou e |
| Hikaru kaze wo oi- | Futari no HEART | Hankei hachi- | Kanashimi no |
| OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete | OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va! | ||
| Kimi wo nosete | |||
| Sugee yo! | |||
English Translation
The translation of the lyrics is separated so as to keep these lyrics readable.
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico | OP-1 Let's Go! Onmyouji | ||
| Douga | Onmyouji! (Let's go!) | ||
| OP-2 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-3 - Meltdown | OP-4 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | OP-5 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis |
| <no lyrics> | To a nuclear reactor | I'm going to Miku Miku | A cruel angel's thesis |
| OP-6 - My Song | OP-7 - Eternal Blaze | OP-8 - Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | OP-9 - Hageshii Uta |
| Start this my life song, my | ... | To do what I can | ... |
| OP-10 - Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robot Tetsu CM | OP-11 - Agape | OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | OP-13 - Doraemon no Uta |
| <no lyrics> | ... | <no lyrics> | Doraemon |
| OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute | OP-15 - Agent Yoru o Iku | OP-16 - Star Rise | |
| Figu(rine) @ | Break the limit | I'm calling | |
| OP-17 - Platinum | OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku | OP-20 - Jihou | |
| I am a dreamer | Dango, dango | Nico Nico | The star rise, close |
| OP-19 - Gong | OP-21 - Super Mario World Athletic BGM | ||
| Ima koso tachi- | Nippon Telecom | Douga | Your eyes, listen to |
| OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | OP-24 - Go My Way | |
| I'd done this when I was a kid | Take it! Laughing at the end | I think, let's try nonstop | The voice of your heart, you still don't know me |
| OP-25 - Town | OP-26 - Tout Tout Pour ma Cherie | OP-27 - I Want to Love Tender | OP-28 - Endless Rain |
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | All all for my sweetheart, my sweetheart | <no lyrics> | Endless rain |
| OP-29 - Happy Material | OP-30 - Kujibiki Unbalance! | OP-31 - Double Lariat | OP-32 - Kanashimi no Mukou e |
| When I've passed | Our hearts | The radius of eighty- | Of sorrow |
| OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete | OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va! | ||
| The glittering wind | Carrying you | ||
| That's cool! | |||