NICONICOPROVORE: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|02||00:13||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] (''Main Theme'')||Super Mario 64 BGM | |02||00:13||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] (''Main Theme'')||Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||00:23||[[]]|| | |03||00:23||[[Scotland the Brave]]||Unofficial Scottish national anthem | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| ||[[]]|| | |04||00:34||[[Kawaikute Gomen]]||Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |05||00:47||[[115-man Kilo no Film]]||Song by Official HIGE DANdism | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||00:59||[[14-Heibei ni Souvenir]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 060 Hisakawa Nagi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||01:03||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||01:09||[[MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER!]]||Song by Sana Natori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||01:20||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||01:33||[[Skyarrow Bridge]]||Pokémon Black/White BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||01:44||[[Pollyanna (I Believe in You)]]||MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||01:59||[[Triangle]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||02:05||[[Mirai Harmony]]||Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Muteki-kyuu*Believer CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||02:10||[[Himegoto*Crisisters]]||ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||02:21||[[Triangle]]||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||02:24||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||02:34||[[Freaks]]||Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |17||02:34||[[Sandstorm|Sandstorm (DJ DETWEILER RMX)]]||Arrangement of [[Sandstorm]] by DJ Detweiler / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8R9mEByvwCE 8R9mEByvwCE] | ||
|- | |||
|18||02:48||[[Buroko no Uta]]||Dropout Idol Fruit Tart insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 18 November 2024
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "NICONICOPROVORE" |
| Release Date | January 21st, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43296544 |
| Composer(s) | Yuya (Kokusan Wasabi) (遊屋 (黒産ワサビ)) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Zenbu Honto de Zenbu Uso | Song by Akari Nanawo |
| 02 | 00:13 | Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 03 | 00:23 | Scotland the Brave | Unofficial Scottish national anthem |
| 04 | 00:34 | Kawaikute Gomen | Song by HoneyWorks feat. Chuu-tan (Saori Hayami) |
| 05 | 00:47 | 115-man Kilo no Film | Song by Official HIGE DANdism |
| 06 | 00:59 | 14-Heibei ni Souvenir | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 060 Hisakawa Nagi CD |
| 07 | 01:03 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 08 | 01:09 | MONDAI NIGHTRIPPER! | Song by Sana Natori |
| 09 | 01:20 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 10 | 01:33 | Skyarrow Bridge | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 11 | 01:44 | Pollyanna (I Believe in You) | MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 12 | 01:59 | Triangle | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 13 | 02:05 | Mirai Harmony | Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Muteki-kyuu*Believer CD |
| 14 | 02:10 | Himegoto*Crisisters | ONIMAI: I'm Now Your Sister! ED |
| 12 | 02:21 | Triangle | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 15 | 02:24 | Kyoufuu All Back | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi |
| 16 | 02:34 | Freaks | Song by Timmy Trumpet and Savage |
| 17 | 02:34 | Sandstorm (DJ DETWEILER RMX) | Arrangement of Sandstorm by DJ Detweiler / Ref: 8R9mEByvwCE |
| 18 | 02:48 | Buroko no Uta | Dropout Idol Fruit Tart insert song |
| 19 | [[]] | ||
| 20 | [[]] | ||
| 21 | [[]] | ||
| 22 | [[]] | ||
| 23 | [[]] | ||
| 24 | [[]] | ||
| 25 | [[]] | ||
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
|
| |||
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.
Template:KokusanWasabiMedleyNavBox