Niconico Drill: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = ニコニコドリル | romajiname = Nico Nico Drill | englishname = "Nico Nico Drill" | releasedate = 18 July 2009 | videourl = http://www.nicovide... |
imported>Seritinajii Linking and some translation. Where'd the original dump come from? Sources later. |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00||0:08||Don | | 00||0:08||[[Don't say "lazy"]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||0:19||God | | 01||0:19||[[God Knows]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:30||Light | | 02||0:30||[[Light Colors]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||0:30||Silly-Go-Round|| | | 03||0:30||[[Silly-Go-Round]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||0:41||Fuujin Shoujo|| | | 04||0:41||[[Fuujin Shoujo]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||0:41||Konayuki|| | | 05||0:41||[[Konayuki]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||0:50||Harete Halleluyah|| | | 06||0:50||[[Harete Halleluyah]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||0:50||Oyome ni Shinasai!|| | | 07||0:50||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||0:55||Yuzurenai Negai|| | | 08||0:55||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||0:55||Futari no Mojipittan|| | | 09||0:55||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||1:02||Tsurupettan|| | | 10||1:02||[[Tsurupettan]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||1:05||Hanamaru Sensation|| | | 11||1:05||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||1:05||Wind Climbing ~|| | | 12||1:05||[[Wind Climbing ~]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||1:16||Ima Made no | | 13||1:16||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||1:16||Give a | | 14||1:16||[[Give a Reason]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||1:16||Kosmos, Cosmos||CD『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』収録曲 / 内田哲也 | | 15||1:16||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||CD『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』収録曲 / 内田哲也 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||1:28||Soar|| | | 16||1:28||[[Soar]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||1:28||Double Lariat|| | | 17||1:28||[[Double Lariat]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||1:39||Double Lariat|| | | 18||1:39||[[Double Lariat]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||1:39|| | | 19||1:39||[[Na no Desu]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||1:50||Romance|| | | 20||1:50||[[Romance]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||1:50||乙女よ大志を抱け!!||CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔 | | 21||1:50||乙女よ大志を抱け!!||CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||1:56||Kiramekirari|| | | 22||1:56||[[Kiramekirari]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||2:02|| | | 23||2:02||[[Innocent Starter]]||Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||2:02|| | | 24||2:02||[[Born Legend]]||アニメ『影技 SHADOW SKILL』OP / KASUMI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||2:02||Butterfly|| | | 25||2:02||[[Butterfly]]|| <!--Is this Butter-Fly?--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||2:13||Happy Material|| | | 26||2:13||[[Happy Material]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||2:13||Katamichi Catchball|| | | 27||2:13||[[Katamichi Catchball]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||2:13||Fragment ~The | | 28||2:13||[[Fragment ~The Heat Haze of Summer~]]||Suika OP <!--not watermelon, not Touhou.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||2:19|| | | 29||2:19||[[True My Heart]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||2:23||Agent Yoru | | 30||2:23||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||2:34||Toki wo Kizamu Uta|| | | 31||2:34||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||2:34||Love.exe|| | | 32||2:34||[[Love.exe]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||2:34||(29ばんどうろ)||ゲーム『ポケットモンスター 金・銀』BGM / 増田順一 | | 33||2:34||(29ばんどうろ)||ゲーム『ポケットモンスター 金・銀』BGM / 増田順一 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||3:02||[[Kawaranai Mono]]||The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||3:14||Wind | | 35||3:06||[[MonStAR]]||平野綾オリジナル楽曲 | ||
|- | |||
| 36||3:14||[[Wind's Nocturne]]''(Shii's Song, Shii no Uta)''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||3:14||青空||ゲーム『AIR』挿入歌 /Lia | | 37||3:14||青空||ゲーム『AIR』挿入歌 /Lia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||3:41||Dear||初音ミクオリジナル楽曲 / 19\'s Sound Factory | | 38||3:41||[[Dear]]||初音ミクオリジナル楽曲 / 19\'s Sound Factory | ||
|- | |||
| 39||4:04||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 40||4:15||[[World is Mine]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41||4:28||[[Lion]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42||4:28||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43||4:40||[[Northern Cross]]||アニメ『マクロスフロンティア』挿入歌 / シェリル・ノーム starring May\'n | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44||4:40||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45||4:51||[[Black Rock Shooter]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46||4:51||[[Heart & Soul]]||劇場版『マクロス7 銀河がオレを呼んでいる!』主題歌 / EMILIA with BASARA NEKKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47||5:02||[[Makka na Chikai]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48||5:14||[[To Zanarkand]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49||5:14||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50||5:25||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51||5:25||[[Nowhere]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52||5:36||[[Necrofantasia]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53||5:36||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54||5:47||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55||5:47||[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56||5:58||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57||5:58||[[Sakuranbo Kiss]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58||6:10||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59||6:10||[[Red Fraction]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60||6:20||[[Melt]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 61||6:20||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62||6:31||[[Blue Water]]||Fushigi no Umi no Nadia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 63||6:31||[[Cagayake! Girls]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64||6:31||[[Caramelldansen]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65||6:43||[[Super Driver]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66||6:43||[[Yatta!]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67||6:54||[[Lost My Music]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68||7:10||[[Natsukage]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69||7:17||想い出は遠くの日々||5 Centimeters Per Second BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70||7:53||[[Sora no Mukou]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 71||8:13||[[Kawaranai Mono]]||映画『時をかける少女』挿入歌 / 奥華子 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 72||8:13||[[You]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73||8:13||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74||8:35||[[Tori no Uta]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 75||8:35||[[Chiisana Tenohira]] ''([[Dango Daikzazoku]])''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76||8:35||[[Love & Joy]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | |||
Revision as of 22:13, 5 December 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコドリル |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Drill |
| English | "Nico Nico Drill" |
| Release Date | 18 July 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7665424 |
| Composer(s) | Mohhii (もっひー♂) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 0:08 | Don't say "lazy" | |
| 01 | 0:19 | God Knows | |
| 02 | 0:30 | Light Colors | |
| 03 | 0:30 | Silly-Go-Round | |
| 04 | 0:41 | Fuujin Shoujo | |
| 05 | 0:41 | Konayuki | |
| 06 | 0:50 | Harete Halleluyah | |
| 07 | 0:50 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | |
| 08 | 0:55 | Yuzurenai Negai | |
| 09 | 0:55 | Futari no Mojipittan | |
| 10 | 1:02 | Tsurupettan | |
| 11 | 1:05 | Hanamaru Sensation | |
| 12 | 1:05 | Wind Climbing ~ | |
| 13 | 1:16 | Ima Made no Arasuji | |
| 14 | 1:16 | Give a Reason | |
| 15 | 1:16 | Kosmos, Cosmos | CD『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』収録曲 / 内田哲也 |
| 16 | 1:28 | Soar | |
| 17 | 1:28 | Double Lariat | |
| 18 | 1:39 | Double Lariat | |
| 19 | 1:39 | Na no Desu | |
| 20 | 1:50 | Romance | |
| 21 | 1:50 | 乙女よ大志を抱け!! | CD『MASTER SPECIAL 01』収録曲 / 白戸佑輔 |
| 22 | 1:56 | Kiramekirari | |
| 23 | 2:02 | Innocent Starter | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 24 | 2:02 | Born Legend | アニメ『影技 SHADOW SKILL』OP / KASUMI |
| 25 | 2:02 | Butterfly | |
| 26 | 2:13 | Happy Material | |
| 27 | 2:13 | Katamichi Catchball | |
| 28 | 2:13 | Fragment ~The Heat Haze of Summer~ | Suika OP |
| 29 | 2:19 | True My Heart | |
| 30 | 2:23 | Agent Yoru o Iku | |
| 31 | 2:34 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | |
| 32 | 2:34 | Love.exe | |
| 33 | 2:34 | (29ばんどうろ) | ゲーム『ポケットモンスター 金・銀』BGM / 増田順一 |
| 34 | 3:02 | Kawaranai Mono | The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song |
| 35 | 3:06 | MonStAR | 平野綾オリジナル楽曲 |
| 36 | 3:14 | Wind's Nocturne(Shii's Song, Shii no Uta) | |
| 37 | 3:14 | 青空 | ゲーム『AIR』挿入歌 /Lia |
| 38 | 3:41 | Dear | 初音ミクオリジナル楽曲 / 19\'s Sound Factory |
| 39 | 4:04 | Airman ga Taosenai | |
| 40 | 4:15 | World is Mine | |
| 41 | 4:28 | Lion | |
| 42 | 4:28 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |
| 43 | 4:40 | Northern Cross | アニメ『マクロスフロンティア』挿入歌 / シェリル・ノーム starring May\'n |
| 44 | 4:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | |
| 45 | 4:51 | Black Rock Shooter | |
| 46 | 4:51 | Heart & Soul | 劇場版『マクロス7 銀河がオレを呼んでいる!』主題歌 / EMILIA with BASARA NEKKI |
| 47 | 5:02 | Makka na Chikai | |
| 48 | 5:14 | To Zanarkand | |
| 49 | 5:14 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |
| 50 | 5:25 | Tsuki no Waltz | |
| 51 | 5:25 | Nowhere | |
| 52 | 5:36 | Necrofantasia | |
| 53 | 5:36 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | |
| 54 | 5:47 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | |
| 55 | 5:47 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | |
| 56 | 5:58 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |
| 57 | 5:58 | Sakuranbo Kiss | |
| 58 | 6:10 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn! | |
| 59 | 6:10 | Red Fraction | |
| 60 | 6:20 | Melt | |
| 61 | 6:20 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |
| 62 | 6:31 | Blue Water | Fushigi no Umi no Nadia OP |
| 63 | 6:31 | Cagayake! Girls | |
| 64 | 6:31 | Caramelldansen | |
| 65 | 6:43 | Super Driver | |
| 66 | 6:43 | Yatta! | |
| 67 | 6:54 | Lost My Music | |
| 68 | 7:10 | Natsukage | |
| 69 | 7:17 | 想い出は遠くの日々 | 5 Centimeters Per Second BGM |
| 70 | 7:53 | Sora no Mukou | |
| 71 | 8:13 | Kawaranai Mono | 映画『時をかける少女』挿入歌 / 奥華子 |
| 72 | 8:13 | You | |
| 73 | 8:13 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | |
| 74 | 8:35 | Tori no Uta | |
| 75 | 8:35 | Chiisana Tenohira (Dango Daikzazoku) | |
| 76 | 8:35 | Love & Joy | |